Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster For 2014 - World .

3y ago
54 Views
2 Downloads
599.11 KB
34 Pages
Last View : 27d ago
Last Download : 6m ago
Upload by : Raelyn Goode
Transcription

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationAdair VillageSANTIAM CHRISTIANSCHOOL5986Santiam Christian Eagles Shelly LarsenAlbanyBoys & Girls Club ofAlbany2020GTECHGeorge HarrisAlbanyCALAPOOIA MIDDLESCHOOL14167Calapooia CougarsTrevor BrownAlbanyFamily Friends8709WHAT?Robin HobbensiefkenAlbanyMEMORIAL MIDDLESCHOOL2232Memorial BearsMichael BakerAlbanyNeighborhood Group8219ORTOP-AP10-Albany #1 Marsha AltstockAlbanyNORTH ALBANYELEMENTARY SCHOOL13197LEGO SpartansDanielle WeidmannAlbanyNORTH ALBANYMIDDLE SCHOOL11095Team 1Brian SikoraAlbanyNORTH ALBANYMIDDLE SCHOOL11656Team 3Brian SikoraAlbanyNORTH ALBANYMIDDLE SCHOOL11685ORTOP-AP38 N AlbanyMSBrian SikoraAlbanySOUTH SHOREELEMENTARY SCHOOL12243Electric PanthersKathy KnutzenAlbanySOUTH SHOREELEMENTARY SCHOOL12244Poppin PandasKathy KnutzenAlbanySOUTH SHOREELEMENTARY SCHOOL13514Electronic NinjasKathy Knutzen

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationAlbanyThe Mid-WillametteFamily YMCA4659Bacon BricksMark GullicksonAlbanyTIMBER RIDGESCHOOL12894BlockbustersRhiannon AdamsAlbanyTIMBER RIDGESCHOOL13696Legendary ExperimentalGeeks Of ScienceJessica ScovilAlbanyTIMBER RIDGESCHOOL14101Dragon firePhilip MarinesAlbanyTIMBER RIDGESCHOOL12895Master BuildersDenise KnaebelALOHAFamily Friends813Aloha SparksJESSICA MOSSAlohaHome School6018Dumb OxenHan YooAlohaREEDVILLEELEMENTARY SCHOOL13422Reedville Elementary 1AlohaREEDVILLEELEMENTARY SCHOOL13423Reedville Elementary 2AlohaTOBIAS ELEMENTARYSCHOOL2132Tobias TigersPeter Paul LalicAmityAMITY ELEMENTARYSCHOOL6265Amity 1Brandon BorstAmityAMITY ELEMENTARYSCHOOL6266Amity 2Brandon BorstAmityAMITY ELEMENTARYSCHOOL13116ORTOP-AP32 AmityElemBrandon BorstAmityAMITY MIDDLESCHOOL6267Pink PandasDouglas JohnsonAshlandFamily Friends11942Ashland RoboticsChris Duval

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmTEAM CITYOrganizationAumsvilleAUMSVILLEELEMENTARY SCHOOLFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACH12892Aumsville ElementaryCharlene BurgessClark County 4-HBattle Ground Robotics10695CircuitsBrenda JohnsonClark County 4-HBattle Ground Robotics10784Blue LlamasBrenda JohnsonClark County 4-HBattle Ground Robotics11047Wrecker RobotsBrenda JohnsonBattle Ground DAYBREAK MIDDLE12419Daybreak DragonsAmanda HowardBeavertonCHEHALEMELEMENTARY SCHOOL6364LEGO My EGGOBeavertonFamily Friends5030Minion botsErika ND PARKMIDDLE SCHOOL12774Highland Park MiddleSchoolKaren NelsonBeavertonHIGHLAND PARKMIDDLE SCHOOL12777Highland Park MiddleSchool 2Karen NelsonBeavertonHIGHLAND PARKMIDDLE SCHOOL12778Highland Park MiddleSchool 3Karen NelsonBeavertonHoly Trinity CatholicSchool3541Fire Breathing RubberDuckiesJill CarterBeavertonHOLY TRINITYCATHOLIC SCHOOL5224Technical TitansJill CarterBeavertonHome School5036AstroEggXJANA NYTKOBeavertonHome School6247BrainstormAdrian Pearson

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationBeavertonMOUNTAIN VIEWMIDDLE SCHOOL12059NanodragonsMark WadnizakBeavertonMOUNTAIN VIEWMIDDLE SCHOOL12060MountaineersMark WadnizakBeavertonNeighborhood Group1109Explosive JuiceboxesRichard YoungBeavertonNeighborhood Group11197The BobbleheadsKevin KogaBeavertonPILGRIM LUTHERANSCHOOL11397LutheranPantherMark LamBeavertonVillage Home School12704Village HomeSherri StreicherBeavertonHOLY TRINITYCATHOLIC SCHOOL9996Master BuildersJill CarterBendBUCKINGHAMELEMENTARY SCHOOL4656BroncobotsJoshua HaydenBendBUCKINGHAMELEMENTARY SCHOOL4658BuckybotsJoshua HaydenBendCASCADES ACADEMYOF CENTRAL OREGON2805Cascades AcademyGreenJosephine HartBendCASCADES ACADEMYOF CENTRAL OREGON2806Cascades Academy Blue Josephine HartBendCASCADES ACADEMYOF CENTRAL OREGON2807Cascades Academy Red Josephine Hart

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationBendCASCADES ACADEMYOF CENTRAL OREGON2808Cascades AcademyYellowJosephine HartBendHIGH DESERT MIDDLESCHOOL9690The T.E.A.M. TeamLaura MeyerBendHIGH DESERT MIDDLESCHOOL9693ORTOP-AP22-HighDesert #2Debra SayreBendHIGH DESERT MIDDLESCHOOL9695The UnderdogsDavid SalcicioliBendHome School7272I TeamMyria BuryBendHome School11193Battlefield BuildersJulia WesselsBendST FRANCIS OF ASSISISCHOOL7296St. FrancisCharlotte RoeBendWESTSIDE VILLAGEMAGNET SCHOOL ATKINGSTON ELEMENT6413MagnatonsRobert EddeCamasFamily Friends13544MastermindsMichael deLeoncamasLIBERTY MIDDLESCHOOL10619RoboLionsJenifer LinthwaitecamasLIBERTY MIDDLESCHOOL10622MiniMean MachinesJenifer LinthwaiteCamasNeighborhood Group6346Camas MechanikidsKen PerryCanbyNeighborhood Group13144unknownTami EsmayCanbyNINETY-ONE SCHOOL553391school goldAngela Nissly

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationCanbyNINETY-ONE SCHOOL553491 School BlueStacey HestandCarltonYAMHILL CARLTONELEMENTARY SCHOOL11081YCES CougarsAndrea AusmusChiloquinSAGE COMMUNITYSCHOOL9979Sage Community School Timothy KeeColtonCOLTON ELEMENTARYSCHOOL12264ORTOP-AP33 ColtonJina DenneyColtonCOLTON MIDDLESCHOOL8783Colton TerminatorsJina DenneyCoos BayMILLICOMAINTERMEDIATESCHOOL6143Coos Bay 1Adrian DeLeonCoos baySUNSET MIDDLESCHOOL6146Coos bay 2Trent HatfieldCorneliusCentro Cultural ofWashington County13072ORTOP-AP40 CentroCultural #1Dagoberto CerrudCorneliusCentro Cultural ofWashington County13077ORTOP-AP41 CentroCultural #2Dagoberto CerrudCorneliusCentro Cultural ofWashington County13079ORTOP-AP42 CentroCultural #3Alejandro VilchesCorvallisASHBROOKINDEPENDENTSCHOOL729The Cyborg WhalesBelen SmithCorvallisNeighborhood Group3595Jefferson TeamCarole Petersen

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11983Cove 1Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11984Cove 2Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11986Cove 3Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11987Cove 4Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11988Cove 5Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11990Cove 6Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11991Cove 7Erich DressenCoveCOVE CHARTERSCHOOL11992Cove 8Erich DressenDallasFamily Friends12417Robo WarriorsSuzanne SpencerDallasDallasLUCKIAMUTE VALLEYCHARTER SCHOOLPolk 4-H126386084Luckiamute ValleyCharter SchoolsDallas Xtreme TeamDaniel ShimekKorri MillerDallasSilvies River CharterSchool8252Silvies Team OneGrover MorlanEagle PointEAGLE POINT MIDDLESCHOOL10034Eagle Point EaglesLori HuntleyEagle PointEAGLE POINT MIDDLESCHOOL10035Eagle Point PanthersLori HuntleyEstacadaESTACADA WEBACADEMY12674Brick BrainsJesse Putnam

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationEugeneGirl Scouts of Oregonand SW Washington7699Girl Scouts 7699EugeneRIVER ROAD/ELCAMINO DEL RIOELEMENTARY SCHOOL9371ORTOP-AP11-River RoadElem #1Aline BaissacEugeneRIVER ROAD/ELCAMINO DEL RIOELEMENTARY SCHOOL9375ORTOP-AP12-River RoadElem #2Aline BaissacEugeneSPENCER BUTTEMIDDLE SCHOOL6329Lego SpartansAndrew KardunaEugeneSPENCER BUTTEMIDDLE SCHOOL13675Lego Spartans 2Andrew KardunaFairviewREYNOLDS MIDDLESCHOOL10694Reynolds Middle School Benjamin BaldizonFlorenceSIUSLAWELEMENTARY SCHOOL5371Siuslaw 5Kassandra KeppolFlorenceSIUSLAW HIGHSCHOOL5373Siuslaw 6Kerri TatumFlorenceSIUSLAW MIDDLESCHOOL5363Siuslaw 1Andy MarohlFlorenceSIUSLAW MIDDLESCHOOL5365Siuslaw 2Edward MielkeFlorenceSIUSLAW MIDDLESCHOOL5368Siuslaw 3Lynn AndersonFlorenceSIUSLAW MIDDLESCHOOL5370Siuslaw 4Andrew GrzeskowiakJennifer Blakely

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationForest GroveJOSEPH GALEELEMENTARY SCHOOL8382Lego LunaticsMatthew JonesForest GroveVISITATION SCHOOL4869Lego KnightsThomas PelsterForest GroveVISITATION SCHOOL4881Lego BustersCarol wood#1Thomas Glenwood#2Thomas AndersonGoldendaleGOLDENDALE MIDDLESCHOOL12420ORTOP-AP70Goldendale #3Jennifer SmithGoldendaleGOLDENDALE MIDDLESCHOOL12421ORTOP-AP69Goldendale #2Jennifer SmithGoldendaleGOLDENDALE MIDDLESCHOOL12431ORTOP-AP68Goldendale #1Jennifer SmithGrants PassALLEN DALEELEMENTARY SCHOOL3721Allen Dale CyborgPanthersKristi RoeGrants PassHIGHLANDELEMENTARY SCHOOL3723Grants PassHome SchoolGrants Passjohn sleadd11427Highland HawksThe BuildingBrotherhoodJosephine County 4-H7984Flamin' GearsSusan HuntGrants PassLINCOLNELEMENTARY SCHOOL3724Lincoln LionsKristin CrowsonGrants PassNeighborhood Group3163Super Ultra RoboticEinsteinsRandy DeLongeJeremy Knight

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationGrants PassNORTH MIDDLESCHOOL3729North Middle SchoolCavecubs BoysElijah BlandGrants PassNORTH MIDDLESCHOOL12416ORTOP-AP92-NorthMiddle School #1Elijah BlandGrants PassPARKSIDEELEMENTARY3725Parkside Pioneerskimberly johamGrants berly johamGrants PassREDWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL3727Redwood 1Dena Huber-KantolaGrants PassREDWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL8654Redwood Team #2Carri PiroskoGrants PassREDWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL8655Redwood Team 4Annika SmithGrants PassREDWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL8801Redwood Team #3Amber JensonGrants PassRIVERSIDEELEMENTARY SCHOOL3728Riverside Robotics Boys Elsie KolbGrants PassRIVERSIDEELEMENTARY SCHOOL8197ORTOP- AP9-Riverside#1Elsie KolbGrants PassSOUTH MIDDLESCHOOL3730South Middle SchoolLois MacMillanGrants PassSOUTH MIDDLESCHOOL4576South Middle SchoolLois MacMillanGrass ValleySHERMANELEMENTARY SCHOOL9255Dawg BytesDeanna Christiansen

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationGreshamDEXTER MCCARTYMIDDLE SCHOOL13240Dexter McCarty Hornets Daniel RhameyGreshamMicrochip Technology10261Team MCHPBrian ParkerHillsboroBROOKWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL11434Brookwood BobcatBuilders Team 1Katherine GodfreyHillsboroBROOKWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL11436Brookwood BobcatBuilders Team 2Katherine GodfreyHillsboroCITY VIEW CHARTERSCHOOL9032City View Lego TeamElizabeth Odekirk-HashHillsboroEASTWOODELEMENTARY SCHOOL10197Eastwood EaglesDavid CliftHillsboroFARMINGTON VIEWELEMENTARY SCHOOL5960ThunderTerry AlexanderHillsboroFARMINGTON VIEWELEMENTARY SCHOOL5964Fabulous LEGO LadiesTerry AlexanderHillsboroFARMINGTON VIEWELEMENTARY SCHOOL5966TBD1Terry AlexanderHillsboroFARMINGTON VIEWELEMENTARY SCHOOL13302TBDTerry Alexander

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationHillsboroGirl Scouts of Oregonand SW Washington7701HillsboroPreeti AgarwalHillsboroHillsboro SchoolDistrict12646HSD1Sandie GrinnellHillsboroHillsboro SchoolDistrict12647HSD 2Don DomesHillsboroHome School1784Brick HeadsBrett OwenHillsboroMinter BridgeElementary13832Minter Bridge Dolphins David MayersHillsboroMINTER BRIDGEELEMENTARY SCHOOL13833Minter Bridge TrollsHillsboroMOOBERRYELEMENTARY SCHOOL12253Mooberry Lego RoboticsTeamAnthony MuilenburgHillsboroNeighborhood Group4299The Robo RaidersRawdon TaylorHillsboroORENCOELEMENTARY SCHOOL14025Orenco OrcasMichael BealeHillsboroQUATAMAELEMENTARY SCHOOL1964Quatama Robotics Club Yvette ChapmanHillsboroSOUTH MEADOWSMIDDLE SCHOOL11325South Meadows Team 2 Katherine GodfreyHillsboroSOUTH MEADOWSMIDDLE SCHOOL11326South Meadows Team 1 Katherine GodfreyDavid Mayers

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationHillsboroST MATTHEWCATHOLIC SCHOOL4886LegoLearnersMichele SchmitzHillsboroW VERNE MCKINNEYELEMENTARY SCHOOL11297McKinney CougarsPatty SmithHood RiverHORIZON CHRISTIANSCHOOL9756Robo-AwesomenessJason SommersetHood RiverLITTLE OAKMONTESSORI SCHOOL12797Little Oak MontessoriSchoolStephen FordHood RiverMAY STREETELEMENTARY SCHOOL12483ORTOP-AP54 May Street#1Ronald DalbeyHood RiverMAY STREETELEMENTARY SCHOOL12515ORTOP-AP55 May Street#2Ronald DalbeyHood RiverMAY STREETELEMENTARY SCHOOL12516ORTOP-AP56 May Street#3Ronald DalbeyHood RiverWESTSIDEELEMENTARY SCHOOL12363ORTOP-AP49 WestsideElemYvonne ArbogastHood RiverWYEAST MIDDLESCHOOL11687ORTOP-AP43 Wy'eastMS #1Patrick GetchisHood RiverWYEAST MIDDLESCHOOL11688ORTOP-AP44 Wy'eastMS #2Patrick GetchisHood RiverWYEAST MIDDLESCHOOL14525Wy'East Team ThreePatrick GetchisHood RiverHOOD RIVER MIDDLESCHOOL13362ORTOP-AP76-HoodRiver Middle School 2Andy Angstrom

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmTEAM CITYOrganizationHood RiverHOOD RIVER MIDDLEMiddle School SCHOOLFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACH13557ORTOP AP77-Hood RiverMiddle School 3Mark SpearsHood RiverHOOD RIVER MIDDLEMiddle School SCHOOL13837Hood River MiddleSchool 4TALMADGE MIDDLEIndependence SCHOOL8758Talmadge Middle SchoolTeam 1Bradley BieryTALMADGE MIDDLEIndependence SCHOOL8759Talmadge Middle SchoolTeam 2Bradley BieryAndy AngstromIrrigonIRRIGONELEMENTARY SCHOOL13579Irrigon ScorpionsRachel LukeJacksonvilleAPPLEGATEELEMENTARY SCHOOL7009Applegate RoboticsSeana HodgeJunction CityOAKLEA MIDDLESCHOOL1832TigersRalph DavisKeizerSalem-KeizerEducation Foundation12495Claggett Creek MiddleSchoolLauren JonesKlamath FallsEAGLERIDGE HIGHSCHOOL1682Team TwisterRobert MoreheadKlamath FallsNeighborhood Group1341Klamath CoyotesMichael NeumanKlamath FallsPONDEROSA JUNIORHIGH SCHOOL9712RoboCatsJennifer HodgesKlamath FallsTHE TRIAD SCHOOL11464TimberwolvesLaine JohnsonKlamath FallsTHE TRIAD SCHOOL12902Screaming EaglesLaine JohnsonKlickitatKLICKITAT ELEM &HIGH13110ORTOP-AP89-Klickitat#3Kirk Huwe

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationKlickitatKLICKITAT ELEM &HIGH13111ORTOP-AP88-Klickitat#2KlickitatKLICKITAT ELEM &HIGH13403ORTOP-AP90-Kickitat #4 Kirk HuweKlickitatKLICKITAT ELEM &HIGH13404ORTOP-AP91-Klickitat#5Kirk HuweKlickitatKLICKITAT ELEM &HIGH13405ORTOP-AP87-Klickitat#1Nicole ThiemannLake OswegoHALLINANELEMENTARY SCHOOL6877LOR GreenMuir HardingLake OswegoHALLINANELEMENTARY SCHOOL10287LOR Girls ElementaryDiana Laboy-RushLake OswegoLAKE OSWEGOJUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL1865Don't Panic and AlwaysCarry a TowelEsther SchaezlerLake OswegoLAKE OSWEGOJUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL6874LOR YellowMisti ByrdLake OswegoLAKE OSWEGOJUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL8751LOR PurpleDaniel JamesLake OswegoLakeridge Junior HighSchool9258Lakeridge Junior HighSixth GradeGregory CulverLake OswegoWALUGA JUNIORHIGH SCHOOL6872LOR BlueSreedhar SivakumaranLake OswegoWALUGA JUNIORHIGH SCHOOL6876LOR Girls JHSDiana Laboy-RushLincoln CityLincoln County 4H11797T-RexJuan Perez BocobachiNicole Thiemann

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationLincoln CityNeighborhood Group12514ORTOP-AP39-BlockHeadsLogan SmithLongviewCOLUMBIA VALLEYGARDEN ELEM SCHL10559Electric LegosRichard BarellaLongviewCOLUMBIA VALLEYGARDEN ELEM SCHL12536Lego EggosJennifer BellLongviewNeighborhood Group3968ThunderbotsRoxanne FrasierLongviewNeighborhood Group7832Creepers and Daleks v2.0Tammy DaviesLowellLUNDY ELEMENTARYSCHOOL5135Madras4-H one13630MadrasJefferson CountyMcMinnvilleHeather Woodhurst13757Lundy RoboticsORTOP-AP86-JeffersonCounty 4-HORTOP-AP30 JeffersonCounty SDBETHEL CHRISTIANSCHOOL5160MCA - BOTSNicole WongMcMinnvilleMEMORIALELEMENTARY SCHOOL11514Memorial ElementaryAndrew ScholerMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H5377LEGO MindstormTroopersJoanna CanfieldMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H6635LEGO Fire BlazersBethany BrownMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H10294Sue Buel ElementaryIsamar ChavezMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H10296Grandhaven Elementary Seth MayhewMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H10298Newby ElementarySchoolPenny Hughesjeffrey honeywellBrian Bixler

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHTEAM CITYOrganizationMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H10300Memorial ElementrySchoolMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H10303Memorial Elementry #2 Andrew ScholerMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H12270Wascher ElementaryMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H12271Memorial Elementry #3 Brenda WyllerMcMinnvilleYamhill County 4-H12997Columbus ElementaryGilberto GaribaldoRodriguezMcMinnvillleGirls Inc. of the PacificNorthwest10359Girls Inc. Sue BuelGrace DyerMedfordHOOVERELEMENTARY SCHOOL14524HurricanesCandace AmbornMedfordKENNEDYELEMENTARY SCHOOL2839PatriotsDavid CosandMedfordST MARY'S OFMEDFORD2037St. Mary's OneJohn StillwellMedfordST MARY'S OFMEDFORD11725St. Mary's Team 2David SchaeferMedfordST MARY'S OFMEDFORD14325St. Mary's team 3David MarkowskiMerrillMERRILLELEMENTARY SCHOOL6563Lost RiverLaurie RossMill CitySANTIAM HIGHSCHOOL13011ORTOP-AP93-Sanitam#1Teresa AvisMilwaukieRIVERSIDEELEMENTARY SCHOOL10099Riverside TigersLee SousleyAndrew ScholerChristopher Moreland

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmTEAM CITYOrganizationMolallaMOLALLAELEMENTARY SCHOOLFLL TEAM #Team Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACH3105Molalla MinionsBlane LazarMonmouthMID-VALLEYCHRISTIAN ACADEMY8734MidValley ChristianAcademyJeffrey kershnerMonroeMONROE GRADESCHOOL8245ORTOP-AP14-Monroe#1Dave BeatleyMonroeMONROE GRADESCHOOL8248ORTOP-AP15-Monroe#2Dave BeatleyMonroeMONROE GRADESCHOOL8249ORTOP-AP16-Monroe#3Dave BeatleyMichele EngleMichele EngleMonumentMONUMENT SCHOOL13065ORTOP-AP37Monument SD #2MonumentMONUMENT SCHOOL13066ORTOP-AP36Monument SD #1MosierMOSIER COMMUNITYSCHOOL8254TSP (Technical SpectrumPredators)Nancy MalitzMosierMOSIER COMMUNITYSCHOOL8257Mechanical ManiacsMount ShastaGOLDEN EAGLECHARTER4007Golden Eagle Mt. Shasta Shelly BlakelyMount ShastaGOLDEN EAGLECHARTER13150Golden Eagle Mt. Shasta2Evelyn PalmerNewbergBacon Bits N Friends5410BaconBits N Friendsderek johnsonNewbergCS LEWIS ACADEMY9702WatchbotsGlenda ChambersNewbergMOUNTAIN VIEWMIDDLE SCHOOL1912Andrew GallagherNewportLincoln County 4H9568Average JoesSNL - Super NinjaLegendsNancy MalitzCari Jenkins

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Classlist date: 10/06/14 3:31 pmTEAM CITYOrganizationFLL TEAM #newportlincoln county 4-H14474North PlainsWashington county70Oregon CityFamily FriendsTeam Name - FROM FLLNational Registration OK to submit adifferent name on QTFormPRIMARY COACHNIS 4-HPenny McDermottRidgetop ExplorersJohn George3777The O.C. OvercomersEric

Oregon FIRST LEGO League Team Roster for 2014 - World Class list date: 10/06/14 3:31 pm TEAM CITY Organization FLL TEAM # Team Name - FROM FLL National Registration - OK to submit a different name on QT . SCHOOL 6266 Amity 2 Brandon Borst Amity AMITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13116 ORTOP-AP32 Amity

Related Documents:

Internet: www.LEGO.com Annual Report 2018 is published for the LEGO Group by Finance and Corporate Brand Communications. Design: Kontrapunkt Print: Rosendahls Printed copies: 50 LEGO, the LEGO logo, the Minifigure, DUPLO, the FRIENDS logo and NINJAGO are trademarks of the LEGO Group. 2019 The LEGO Group. LEGO Star Wars & Lucasfilm Ltd.

team xl team 2. t050710-f xl team 3. t050907-f xl team xl team 4. t050912-f xl team xl team 5. t050825-f xl team xl team 6. t050903-f xl team. 2 7. t050914-f xl team xl team 8. t061018-f xl team 9. t061105-f xl team name xl team 10. t060717-f xl team xl team 11. t070921-f xl team xl team xl team 12. t061116-f xl team. 3 13. 020904-f name/# xl .

8 Beste Freunde / 8 amis adorables / 8 Amigos Especiales 8 Amigos especiais / 8 Különleges Barát / A Minha Cidade LEGO DUPLO / LEGO DUPLO Város / Meine LEGO DUPLO Stadt / Ma ville LEGO DUPLO / Mi Ciudad LEGO DUPLO Meine LEGO DUPLO Starter-Se

62 21142 21144 21141 21139 21143 21138 21140 Expand your LEGO Minecraft world Erweitere deine LEGO Minecraft Welt! Agrandis ton monde LEGO Minecraft Amplia il tuo universo LEGO Minecraft Amplía tu mundo LEGO Minecraft Expande o teu mundo LEGO Minecraft

9580 LEGO Education WeDo Construction Set The 9580 LEGO Education WeDo Construction Set enables students to build LEGO models that attach to the LEGO USB Hub and then control the models using computer programs. The set contains 158 elements including a LEGO Hub, motor, tilt sensor and a motion sensor that add

Super Heroes AGES 4 . AGES 5 LEGO 10 Harry Potter AGES 7 LEGO Creator Expert AGES 12 LEGO Friends AGES 4 LEGO Marvel Super Heroes . This advanced LEGO set provides an immersive and rewarding building experience.

THE LEGO GROUP - ANNUAL REPORT 2014 1 THE LEGO GROUP ANNUAL REPORT 2014 The LEGO Group CVR: 54 56 25 19. THE LEGO GROUP - ANNUAL REPORT 2014 2 FINANCIAL HIGHLIGHTS THE LEGO GROUP (mDKK) 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 Consolidated Income Statement: Revenue 28,578 25,294 23,095 18,731 16,014

Department of Aliens LAVRIO (Danoukara 3, 195 00 Lavrio) Tel: 22920 25265 Fax: 22920 60419 tmallod.lavriou@astynomia.gr (Monday to Friday, 07:30-14:30) Municipalities of Lavrio Amavissos Kalivia Keratea Koropi Lavrio Markopoulo . 5 Disclaimer Please note that this information is provided as a guide only. Every care has been taken to ensure the accuracy of this information which is not .