S.No School ID School Name Address Shift SchoolLevel

1y ago
38 Views
9 Downloads
389.59 KB
15 Pages
Last View : 15d ago
Last Download : 15d ago
Upload by : Jenson Heredia
Transcription

S.NoSchool ID110010012School NameBhola Nath Nagar-SBV (Babu Ram)AddressShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos NameMobileBhola Nath Nagar, ShahadaraEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22304026DR VIRENDER KUMAR996840008722370894KANWER PAL92103040031001006Surajmal Vihar–SBVA-Block, Surajmal ViharEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary31001009Anand Vihar-SKVRailway Station, Anand ViharMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22160771VANDNA BATRA999962585041001012Vivek Vihar-GBSSC-Block , Vivek ViharGeneralSecondary22168796GARIB DASS921328134951001020Bhola Nath Nagar, No.2-GGSSSBhola Nath Nagar, ShahadaraMorningSr.Secondary22301463ANITA RANI901346608661001026Vivek Vihar,Phase-II-GGSSSJhilmil ColonyGeneralSr.Secondary22156557SANDHYA SHARMA981174069071001102Surajmal Vihar-SKVSurajmal Vihar-DelhiMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22373927ASHA DAS9811730571Teliwara81001151Shahdara, Teliwara-G(Co-ed)SSGeneralSecondary22393033INDIRA RANI986866123391001194West Azad Nagar-G(co-ed)SSWest Azad NagarGeneralSecondary22002711Tara Chand9911910306101001196Vishwas Nagar-SKVVishwas NagarMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22393035RITA BOKIL9810097697111002002Patparganj-SBV (Genda Lal Dixit)Patpar GanjEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22791533DIGPAL SINGH9868539209121002004Shakarpur, No.2-SBV (Ishwar Chand)ShakarpurEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22458870RAJ KUMAR RAJESH9999963250West Vinod Nagar1002005West Vinod Nagar-SBVEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22726170RADHEY SHYAM9873091810141002008Kalyanpuri-SBVKalyan PuriEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22774191PRAHLAD SINGH9868838408151002010Trilokpuri, Block 20-SBVB-20, TrilokpuriEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22711273GHAN SHYAM ipurEveningSr.Secondary22771920VIRENDRA ingSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22619675FAKIR CHAND9953337456181002015Mayur Vihar-IIEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22789846RAJ KUMAR RAJ98683876021002016Mayur Vihar, Phase II, Pkt.B-SBVMayur Vihar, Phase I, Pkt.IV-SBV(ShaheedCapt.Hanifuddin)Mayur Vihar Phase-I, Pocket-IVEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22717911RAGHUBIR SINGH98994550421002020Kalyanpuri -GBSSSKalyan PuriEveningSr.Secondary22789423OMPAL SINGH9350136481211002022Kalyanpuri-SKV (Mother Teresa)Kalyan PuriMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22775686PAMMI BHARGAVA9540330198221002025Trilokpuri, Block 20-SKV (Sharda Sen)TrilokpuriMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22711492RAMAN rningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22619051VIJAY KUMARI98111950931002029Mayur Vihar, Phase II, Pkt.B-SKV (Annie Besant)Mayur Vihar, Phase II, Pkt. BMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22789336GOMTI DEVI92126036271002031Patparganj-SKVPatpar GanjMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22750966SUMAN SATYA9871437042261002032West Vinod Nagar-SKVWest Vinod NagarMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22727636MANJU SHAMI9868262116271002036Mayur Vihar, Phase I, Pkt.IV-SKVMayur Vihar, Phase I, Pkt. IVMorningSarvodaya HI SSSKalyanpuri, DelhiMorningSr.Secondary22783311VIMLESH KUMARI9953950290301002175Trilokpuri, Block KAMLESH9971414530311002180West Vinod Nagar, Block E-G(Co-ed)SSSWest Vinod Nagar, E Block Delhi-92GeneralSr.Secondary22479034KARAN SINGH KALSHYAN9911368228321002181Joshi Colony-GBSSSEveningSr.Secondary22479029MAHAVIR SINGH9990141641002182Mayur Vihar, Phase I, Chilla Gaon-G(Co-ed)SSSMandawaliChilla Village,Near Parwana Aptts.,MayurVihar, PhGeneralSr.Secondary22717275DR.AJAY KUMAR9711130928341002183New Ashok Nagar-SKVNew Ashok NagarMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22716090DR.PREM KUMARI 6MorningSarvodaya dhra Enclave-GGSSSVasundhra EnclaveMorningSr.Secondary22627027BIMLESH KUMARI9868538095371002187New Ashok Nagar-GBSSSNew Ashok NagarEveningSr.Secondary22715869KALI CHARAN981872652433

S.No38School NameSchool IDAddressShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos NameMobile1002189Patparganj, I.P. Extn- Sarvodaya (Co-ed) SSI. P. Extn., PatparganjGeneralSarvodaya Secondary22233138NANAK CHAND90132889681002190Mandawali , No.3 - SKVMandawali, Delhi-92MorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22479037NISHA SINGH9911990053401002191Shakarpur, School Block-GGSSSSchool Block, ShakarpurMorningSr.Secondary22481895REETA KATHURIA9711994336411002192Shakarpur, No.1-SBVShakarpurEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22011219DR ARVIND MAROTRAO BHILE9911205935421002193Shakarpur, No.2-SKVMadhuban Road, ShakarpurMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22048347DAYA PRAKASH9958263854431002195Shakarpur, School Block-SBVSchool Block, Shakar PurEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22481886DR. AMAR SINGH9210304003441002196Shakarpur, No.1-SKVShakarpurMorningSarvodaya 7Trilokpuri, Block 27-GBSSBlock-27, TrilokpuriEveningSecondary22778666OM SINGH9868272627461002199Mayur Vihar, Phase III GGSSMayur Vihar, Phase IIIMorningSecondary22627160ANSHU BHARDWAJ9891777025471003003Jheel Khurenja, No.1-SBVJheel KhurenjaGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22085158VED PRAKASH9999446271481003004Kailash Nagar-SBVGandhi NagarEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22078298HARPAL SINGH KASHYAP9268668869491003007Chander Nagar-GBSSSChander NagarEveningSr.Secondary22093931TILAK RAJ VERMA9873170607501003012Gandhi Nagar-SBVGandhi NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22512034SARNAM SINGH9971537207Shnkar NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22421394NANDA9868289534Kailash NagarMorningSr.Secondary22073252SAROJ METHELA986886566622416546ARUNA SRIVASTAVA9891900717511003026Shankar Nagar-SKV521003033Kailash Nagar-GGSSS531003035Gandhi Nagar, No.3-GGSSSGandhi NagarGeneralSr.Secondary541003204Old Seelampur-SKVOld SeelampurMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22007646LUXMI iv puri delhi-51GeneralSr.Secondary22056169ASHOK KUMAR YADAV9911923380561003260Lalita Park-GGSSSLalita Park,Delhi-92MorningSr.Secondary22501512ANURADHA SAXENA9810655045571003261Gandhi Nagar-RPVVGandhi A PANWAR9868828998581104002Khajoori Khas-SBVKhajoori KhasEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22966436SHABIH AHMED8802734391591104004Gokalpur Village-GBSSSGokukpur VillageEveningSr.Secondary22814649VED PRAKASH GUPTA9711562265601104010Dayalpur-GBSSSDayalpur Village Delhi110094EveningSr.Secondary22564114RAVI ngSr.Secondary22196806MITHLESH SHARMA8447579893621104015Khajoori Khas-GBSSSKhajoori Khas, P. O GokalpuriEveningSr.Secondary22969744GHANSHYAM SINGH VERMA9311331597631104021Gokalpur Village-SKVGokal Puri VillageMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22814808JAI PRAKASH9013381379641104022Khajoori Khas-SKVKhajoori Khas DelhiMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22966992PROMILA RANI9968297264651104026Dayalpur-GGSSSDayalpur DelhiMorningSr.Secondary22567015NEERU BALA KHANNA9999967853661104029Vijay Park-GGSSSVijay Park, Maujpur DelhiMorningSr.Secondary22915154ANURADHA SHARMA8285805838671104142Karawal Nagar-GGSSSKarawal NagarMorningSr.Secondary22934489MALA RANI9891556405681104143Karawal Nagar-GBSSSKarawal NagarEveningSr.Secondary22935216VIRENDRA SINGH8802023955691104151Vijay Park-GBSSSMaujpur, Vijay ParkEveningSr.Secondary22915005LOKESH KUMAR8750281222701104153Khajoori Khas-GGSSSKhajoori Khas,DelhiMorningSr.Secondary22965259SHIV r, DelhiEveningSr.Secondary22568322MANSHA RAM DAGUR98682765787222566218GIAN ningSr.Secondary731105002Gautam Puri-SBVGautampuri, UsmanpurEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22172513SHEESH PAL SINGH9868112914741105011Shastri Park-GBSSSShastri ParkEveningSr.Secondary22185712DR RAJEEV KUMAR9891948700751105013Shahadara, G. T. Road-GBSecondarySchoolG. T.Road ShahadaraEveningSecondary22130645BAL KISHAN VASHISHTA8802112487761105014New Seelampur, Marginal Band-GBSSNew Seelam Pur, DelhiEveningSecondary22566983ASHOK9911242412

S.NoSchool NameSchool IDAddressWelcome Colony , New SeelampurShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos NameMobile771105015Welcome Colony-GBSSEveningSecondary22821185ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA9873358904781105017Jafrabad Extn.-GBSSSJafrabad, ShadaraEveningSr.Secondary22829318Dr. RAKESH KUMAR92132211857922179925KUSUM LATA98714320351105021Shastri Park-SKVShastri ParkMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary801105023Gautam Puri-GGSSSGautam PuriMorningSr.Secondary22182461SUNITA RANI GARG9868734173811105029Shahadara, G.T. Road-GGSSG. T. Road, ShahadaraMorningSecondary22130640KAMLESH KUNDALIA9313638325821105107New Usmanpur(Gautam Puri)-GBSSSGautam PuriEveningSr.Secondary22188390MOHAN SINGH PANKHOLI9313576499831105108Welcome Colony-GGSSWelcome Colony , New SeelampurMorningSecondary22827596BHARTI KUMAR9968702754841105112Chauhan Bangar, Jafrabad-GGMSChauhan Bangar, JafrabadMorningMiddle22566367MANJU veningSr.Secondary22568633BRIJESH KUMAR KAUSHIK9873949441861105114Jafrabad Extn.-GGSSSJafrabad Ext.MorningSr.Secondary22829332KAMLESH YADAV9871715151871105115Chauhan Bangar, Jafrabad-GBMSChauhan Bangar,EveningMiddle22568088GYAN PRAKASH SINGH9868040334881105116Brahmpuri-GGSSSGali No.7, GautampuriMorningSr.Secondary22186335RASHMI MALHOTRA9891263055891105117New Usmanpur(Gautam Puri)-GGSSSGautam PuriMorningSr.Secondary22184536MADHU KAKAR9891193566Brahmpuri1105229Brahmpuri,GGSSS Block-XMorningSr.Secondary22183171URMILA AZAD9868891456911106007Shahdara, Mansarovar Park, No.2-GBSSSMansarovar Park, SahadaraEveningSr.Secondary22588428KIRAN SINGH9868490197921106011New Seemapuri-GBSSSNew SeemapuriEveningSr.Secondary22353202LALA RAM BHARTI9717209830931106014Nand Nagri Extn., F-1,F-2, GBSSNand NagriEveningSecondary22123682Bhopal singh Dhaka9868515301941106018New Seemapuri-SKVNew SeemapuriMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22351400KAMLA DEVI SINGH9868524142951106026Nand Nagri Extn., F-1, F-2, GGSSNand Nagri, FI-IIMorningSecondary22123090KAMLESH BATRA9818550580961106114Shahdara, Mansarover Park, No.2-SKVMansarovar ParkMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22137002SHEELA KUMARI SINGH9868069986971106117Saboli- GGSSSSaboli, ShahadaraMorningSr.Secondary22343159KUSUM LATA YADAV986811046498901106120Saboli- GBSSSSaboli, ShahadaraEveningSr.Secondary22344375CHANDKI RAM9650034249991106122Old Seemapuri, Block GH-GGSSGH Block, Old SeemapuriMorningSecondary22353079ANITA RATHI98689114971001106123Meet Nagar, Block B-GGSSBlock-B, Meet NagarMorningSecondary22812221RAJESH WATI99108908551011106252Nand Nagri, Block D-RPVVnand nagari H SEMALTY90133192021021207004Nehru Vihar-SKVNehru Vihar DelhiGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23819950SUSHMA J. TOPPO98689344771031207005Jagat Pur- SKV(Mahavir Singh)JagatpurMorningSarvodaya Secondary27612815LILI GRESS RITA88023160101041207011Shakti Nagar, No.3-S(Co-ed)SSSShakti Nagar,DelhiGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23849050RAM NIWAS GIRI98998999301051207012Timar Pur-SBVTimarpurGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23812127VIRENDRA SINGH1061207013Roop Nagar,RSV NO-4Roop Nagar, Near Kamla NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23848875SUDAMA PRASAD CHATURVEDI1071207014Gokhle Marg-SBVGokhle Marg ,Delhi-6GeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23915568SHIV MURTI TIWARI95600380971081207015Roshanara Road-SBVRoshanara RoadGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23821720KRISHAN PAL88608103101091207016Roop Nagar, No.2-GBSSSRoop Nagar , DelhiGeneralSr.Secondary23840538JAI PARKASH SINGH TOMER98916919461101207022Mori Gate, No.1-SBVMori GateGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23954183SHASHI BHUSHAN98108837721111207027Block-E, Kamla NagarGeneralSecondary23842260KULDIP KUMAR98685639631207033Kamla Nagar, E-Block, GBSSSabzi Mandi, Kedar Building, Amar ShaheedMatadeen Lodha-SKVSabzi Mandi, Kedar BuildingGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23856176GEETA GUPTA98104221621207035Malka Ganj-SKVMalka GanjGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23859429KIRAN CHOPRA99907657871141207038Shakti Nagar, No.2-GGSSSShakti Nagar; Delhi-7GeneralSr.Secondary23841647DR. INDU KAUSHIK98681544271151207041Roop Nagar, No.3-GGSSSRoop NagarGeneralSr.Secondary23848401NEELAM BALA98185706861121139968238010

S.NoSchool NameSchool ID1161207042Chabi Ganj, Kashmiri Gate-GGSSS1171207043Nicholson Road-GGSSS118AddressShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos NameMobileChabi Ganj, Kashmiri Gate,Delhi-6GeneralSr.Secondary23966275SUDHA KALRA9891916831Nicholson RoadGeneralSr.Secondary23941415PROMILA GUPTA931109957799105087211207107Sham Nath Marg,Shaheed Amir Chand-SVLudlow Castle, Sham Nath MargGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23966853RAM CHANDRA SINGH1191207109Magazine Road-GBSSSMagazine RoadEveningSr.Secondary23812634SHASHI r.Secondary27619045RUPENDRA TRIGUNAYAT99111858281207111Nathupura-GGSSSBurari, NathupuraNear Sant Nagar, Tomer Colony,NathupuraMorningSr.Secondary27614837KANCHAN ATTRI78384183311221207112Magazine Road-SKVMagazine RoadMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23812633ADESH KUMARI997119765012327614813DASHRAJ ngSecondary1241207117Burari-GGSSBurari, Delhi-84MorningSecondary27614813SEEMA KUMAR99539404141251208010Model Basti-GBMSGeneralMiddle23550720GANGA RAM98735386391208011Chandni Chowk-G(Co-ed)SSModel Basti, Rani Jhansi RoadKucha Kabil Attar, Near Town Hall,Chandni ChowkGeneralSecondary23939877pradeep Kumar98910191831208017Chandni Chowk, Diwan Hall, SKVGali JogdhianGeneralSarvodaya Secondary23867965SHOBHA TOLIA97173275141281208025Pul Bangash-SKVPul BangashGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23623249RENU BALA98683638981291208027Quresh Nagar, GGSSSQuresh NagarGeneralSr.Secondary23626521SEEMA MAINI98116271521301208029Idgah Road-GGSSIdgah RoadGeneralSecondary23619579MOHNI BEDI93503633161208090Inder Lok-SKVInder LokGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23658148LAJJA GAUTAM99710352341208091Naya Bazar,Sushila Mohan Marg-(Co-ed)Sec. School Sushila Mohan Marg,Naya Bazar,Delhi-6GeneralSecondary23530444GAURI SHANKAR90133226901331208095Shastri Nagar-SKVLalita Block, Shastri NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary23641284DR. USHA DEVI SINGH98184678411341309001C.C. Colony-SBVC.C. ColonyGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27114016BIRENDRA KUMAR99904610931351309002Shalimar Bagh, Block B(AH)-GBSSSB(AH)-Block, Shalimar BaghEveningSr.Secondary27483064SHRI KRISHAN BHARDWAJ88604647401361309005Shalimar Bagh, Block BT-SVBT-Block, Shalimar BaghGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27479597DR. RANJEET SINGH98681792501371309006Shalimar Bagh, Block BL-GBSSSBL-Block, Shalimar BaghEveningSr.Secondary27494880KAMLESH ru Teg Bahadur Nagar-GBSSSGuru Teg Bahadur NagarEveningSr.Secondary27415812MADAN MOHAN TIWARI1391309011Model Town, No.2-GBSSSModel Town, No. 2EveningSr.Secondary27113430KAMLESH CHAND GUPTA98189897211401309017Gopal Park-G(Co-ed)SSSGopal Park Azad Pur DelhiGeneralSr.Secondary27682997YOGESH gSecondary27650424AJAY KUMAR CHOUBEY98918995851421309023Shalamar Village-GGSSSShalimar Village-DelhiMorningSr.Secondary27496060PARMINDER KAUR98689926161431309024Haider Pur-GGSSMorningSecondary27498870HARSH PAHWA98680412771309027Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar-SKVHaider Pur- DelhiGuru Teg Bahadur Nagar, King WayCampMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27658733SUNITA KUMARI DHAWAN98180655511451309030Shalimar Bagh, Block BL-SKVBL-Block, Shalimar BaghMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27495281MANJU RANI GUPTA98919191621461309032Shalimar Bagh, Block B(AH)-SKVBlock-B(AH), Shalimar BaghMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27489964CHANDER PRABHA MEDIRATTA98118333251471309036Majlis Park-GGSSMajlis Park, Gali No. 9GeneralSecondary27679798SUNITA orningSecondary27650424USHA RANI KALRA98733468631491309126Model Town, No.2-GGSSSBlock-R, Model TownMorningSr.Secondary27412107SEEMA NAGPAL98182218661501309127Azadpur Colony-GGSSSAzadpur ColonyMorningSr.Secondary27128311KANWALJEET KAUR SETHI99535569711511309128Azadpur Colony-GBSSSAzadpur ColonyEveningSr.Secondary27126265PARAM SUKH98682030841309129Azadpur Village-GGSSAzadpur VillageMorningSecondary27411640POONAM KHANNA9891919162144152

S.NoSchool NameSchool IDAddressAzadpur VillageShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos NameMobile1531309130Azadpur Village-GBSSEveningSecondary27128333VIPIN BIHARI99683211421541310004Sannoth-SVNarela Bawana Road, SanothGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27280344SAT PARKASH SAHRAWAT99115665641551310005Tikri Khurd- SKVTikri KhurdMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27781375DARSHAN KUMARI99716477541561310008Pooth Khurd-GBSSSPooth Khurd,Delhi -39EveningSr.Secondary27753191FERU SINGH98115071891571310009Badli-GBSSSBadli, Delhi42GeneralSr.Secondary27858452GHAN SHYAM eralSr.Secondary27741031KRISHAN KUMAR SHARMA98999075711591310015Khera Khurd-GBSSSKhera KhuradEveningSr.Secondary27844025CHIRANJI LAL pur Road, Village Bhorgarh, NarelaGeneralSr.Secondary27786349JAGDISH CHANDRA DHANIA93139725681611310025Shahabad Dairy- GGSSSSahabad DairyMorningSr.Secondary27822575SURAJ liGeneralSr.Secondary27752087DAVINDER SINGH DAHIYA98688580811631310030Holambi Kalan-G(CO-ED)SSSHolambi KalanGeneralSr.Secondary27700747ASHISH rvodaya Sr.Secondary27201934RAM DEVI88005286621651310032Prahalad Pur-SKVPehlad PurGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27821450SNEH LATA vodaya Sr.Secondary27858149SUDHA SINGH95406669351671310041Khera Khurd-SKVKhera KhuradMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27874144PUNAM NARULA9560574690168Sarvodaya Sr.Secondary27752783SAROJ SINGH96540126691310043Pooth Khurd-SKV (Raja RamMohan Roy)Pooth lSr.Secondary27837968SANGEETA ningSr.Secondary27881939RAJNI aGeneralSr.Secondary27822923Sh Ajab Singh Rana98103875451721310164Narela, Pocket 5 & 6-GGSSSPocket A-5-6, NarelaGeneralSr.Secondary27785162HARVIR SINGH98118269831731310166Narela-GBSSS (Mussadi Lal)NarelaGeneralSr.Secondary27783505DR. CHANDRA SINGH99996776651741310169Holambi Kalan,B-Block GGSSSHolambi Kalan,Block BMorningSr.Secondary27700808KAMLA CHALLIHA94671075731751310170Narela, No.2-SKVNarelaGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27784751DR. SATPAL KAUR KAUR98186129651761310395Shahabad DairyEveningSr.Secondary1310399Shahabad Dairy-GBSSSHOLAMBI KALAN,METRO VIHAR,A-BLK G(COED)SSSHOLAMBI KALAN,METRO VIHAR,A-BLKGeneralSr.Secondary27700972SANJAY SUBHAS KUMAR98681486961310400GHOGA G(CO-ED)SSSGHOGAGeneralSr.Secondary27285171SAT PARKASH SAHRAWAT99115665641791310408Narela Sector B-4, SV-1310408Sect. B-4, NarelaGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27784580DR.SURESH KUMAR99111880681801310409Narela, A-10 Pocket-5, RPVVA-10 Pocket-5, NarelaGeneralRPVV(Sr.Secondary)27781343RAJ SINGH98681520321819312357648177178011-27822006 SANTOSH PAL MEENA98685634291310410Narela, Sect. A-6, Pocket-2- GGSSSSect. A-6, Pocket-2, NarelaMorningSr.Secondary27782177RAVINDER KUMAR VERMA1821411003Ashok Vihar, Phase I, Block H-SBVBlock-H, Phase-I, Ashok ViharEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27416585JAMUNA PRASAD PANDEY99993569611831411005Kailash Enclave-SVKailash EnclaveGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27024974NEELU GUPTA90133154731841411009Keshavpuram, AJESH KUMAR GUPTA99993897811851411012Tri Nagar, Narang Colony-GBSSSNarang Colony, Tri NagarEveningSr.Secondary27392125ASHISH BHATNAGAR99109669881861411018Rampura- GBSSSRAMPURA, DELHIEveningSr.Secondary27395005RAJENDER KUMAR GAUTAM99687156151871411021Keshavpuram, Block A-SKVKeshav PuramMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27101192ANITA SARDANA97170269491881411022Wazirpur, J.J. Colony-GBSSSWazirpur, JJ ColonyEveningSr.Secondary27451262DR.YOGESH KUMAR98719420861891411026Ashok Vihar, Phase I, Block H-SKVBlock-H, Phase-I, Ashok ViharMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27416588KUSUM MINA98997340501411030Shakurpur, No.2-SKVShakurpurGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27101348MADHU BALA MALIK9278078724190

S.NoSchool NameSchool IDAddressRampuraShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos Name1911411032Rampura-SKVMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27391669MUKTA SHARMA1921411034Wazirpur, J.J. Colony-SKVJ. J. Colony, WazirpurMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27451263INDERJEET KAUR193Mobile98733896391411035Wazirpur Village-SVWazirpur VillageGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27215661SUMAN SHARMA1941411037Tri Nagar, Narang Colony-GGSSSTri NagarMorningSr.Secondary27395482KALPANA asGeneralSr.Secondary27190074ASHA MAGOON99687226721961411042Saraswati Vihar, Block A-GGSSSBlock-A, Saraswati ViharGeneralSr.Secondary27026384PREM LATA92131370101971411046Anandwas- GGSSSGGSSS(Anandvas),Kohat EnclaveGeneralSr.Secondary27356548SANTOSH VERMA99103260521981411178Sainik Vihar-G(Co-ed)SSSSainik YA DHINGRA98681861081991412002Mangolpuri, Block K-SBVMangolpuri, Block K-IGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27923469RAM DATT BHARDWAJ98682613692001412006Sultanpuri, Block BC-GBSSSBlock-BC, SultanpuriEveningSr.Secondary25479702DAYA NAND KHATKAR95994343391412007Pooth Kalan-SBVV. & P. O. Pooth Kalan, Nangoli RoadEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25472351RAM CHANDER98682538452021412011Mangolpuri, Block R-SBVBlock-R, MangolpuriGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27917066NAWAB SINGH98682657912031412014Mangolpuri, Block O- SBVBlock-O, MangolpuriEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27912157BHARAT LAL MEENA95829072491412016Sultanpur Majra, G (Co-ed) Secondary SchoolSultanpur MajraGeneralSecondary25961414RAJ KUMAR99684293641412018Mangolpuri, Block Y- SBVBlock-Y, MangolpuriEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27913476SANT RAM PANDLA98915202701412019Sultanpuri, P-Block - GGSSSBlock-P-2 Sultan PuriMorningSr.Secondary25489691MEENAKSHI KOHLI99993855891412022Mangolpuri, Block-C, S(Co-ed)Sr. Sec. VidyalayaMangolpuri, Block-CMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary22969709GAYATRI DEVI85888133811412027Pooth Kalan-SKVV. & P. O. Pooth Kalan, Nangoli RoadMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25962455RAJ KUMARI99683779662091412031Mangolpuri, Block O-SKVMangolpuri, Block -OMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27921129AMEETA GANDHI99100443602101412033Mangolpur Kalan-G(co-ed)sssMangolpur KalanGeneralSr.Secondary27917190SNEH GULERIA98187417352111412035Sultanpuri, Block BC-GGSSSSultanpuri, Block BCMorningSr.Secondary25483479SARITA BATRA98991418632121412079Mangolpur Khrud- GBSSSMangolpur KhurdGeneralSr.Secondary27921704SATISH KUMAR99680766072131412082Mangolpuri, Block-K-2,SVBlock-k-2, MangolpuriGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27921533SARITA CHANAN SHARMA98184354762141412083Sultanpuri, F-Block, GBSSSBlock-F, SultanpuriEveningSr.Secondary25961509TEJ PAL2151412084Pooth Kalan, Rohini Extn., Sector 20- SKVPooth Kalan, Rohini Extn.MorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27581211SULAKSHANA SOLANKI98999261072161412085Sultanpuri, D-Block, GBSSSBlock-D, SultanpuriEveningSr.Secondary25470548RAJBIR SINGH98684559762171412086Sultanpuri, E-Block, GBSSSBlock-E, SultanpuriEveningSr.Secondary25961616LAXMAN PRASAD 71115951412087Sultanpuri, A-Block- SBVBlock-P-2, SultanpuriEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25483618JASWANT SINGH2191412088Sultanpuri, D-Block,GGSSSBlock-D, SultanpuriMorningSr.Secondary25181544Shashi varun84471516252201412089Sultanpuri, Block F-GGSSSBlock-F, SultanpuriMorningSr.Secondary25961507SUNITA SIKKA99997080822211412090Mangolpuri, Block P- SBVMangolpuri, Block PEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27922299RAM NARESH99581996402221412091Mubarkpur Dabas, No.1-GBSSSMubarakpur DabasEveningSr.Secondary25961527VIJAY PAL SINGH97110377122231412092Nithari Village- SBVNithariEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25968399DR. DEEN BANDHU BARMAN88608541702241412093Nithari-SKVVillage NithariMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25183000LALITA GUPTA92123344322251412095Rani Khera-S(Co-ed)VRani KheraGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25952410VED PRAKASH DABAS92115995942261412130Mongolpuri, Block D GBSSSMongolpuri, Block DGeneralSr.Secondary27911389MAHESH KUMAR98910639891412131Nithari-GGSSSVillage NithariMorningSr.Secondary25480832SONIA BHATIA9899098894227

S.NoSchool NameSchool IDAddressVillage NithariShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos ry25961334KRISHNA DUTT SHARMA98180162052291412133Mubarikpur MRATA9711007437230GeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary27751546SITA RAM90134419821413001Chandpur Majra-SVChandpur Majra2311413003Ghevra-SVGhevraGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25951517SANJIV KUMAR99681232752321413009Nizam Pur-G(Co-Ed)SSSVill & P. O. NizampurGeneralSr.Secondary25953634RAM CHANDRA RAM87507936302331413019Rohini, Avantika, Sector 1, No.2- GBSSSSector-1, Avantika, RAM LAL DAWAR94163149272351413023Rohini, Sector 11-G(Co-ed)SSSSect-11, RohiniGeneralSr.Secondary27571598SRIKANT SHARMA98680266022361413069Rohini, Avantika, Sector 1-GGSSSOpp. Block-D, Sector-I, AvantikaMorningSr.Secondary27521064RADHA AMERA98994696332371413071Rohini, Sector 15-G(Co-ed)SSSBlock-F, Sector-15, RohiniGeneralSr.Secondary27893155NARENDRA SINGH9810395123238Sr.Secondary25185221HAR KISHAN ning2391413078Karala-SKVKaralaMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25951691SHAIL r.Secondary25950398KULDEEP vodaya Sr.Secondary25953200RANVIR SINGH99712396142421413268Begampur, GGSSSBegampurMorningSr.Secondary27581947MEENA PRAKASH95400206302431514003Khyala, J.J. Colony, No.1-GBSSSJ. J. Colony, KhayalaEveningSr.Secondary25988492LAXMI CHAND99906064662441514004Khyala, No.2-GBSSSKhayalaEveningSr.Secondary25980579INDER KUMAR99682951952451514005Tilak Nagar, No.1-SBVTilak NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25992707BUDH PRAKASH88002151682461514012Khyala, DER KAUR92899127422471514013Khyala, No.2-SKVKhayalaMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25983621KIRAN JOSEPH98716400202481514016Tilak Nagar, No.3-SKVTilak NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25469200SHASHI PRABHA KOTHIYAL9013232349249Sarvodaya Sr.Secondary25494390ANITA RANI GUPTA98180230691514021Hari Nagar, Clock Tower- SKVHari Nagar, Clock TowerGeneral2501515004East Punjabi Bagh-SVEast Punjabi BaghGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary28313597ASHA AHUJA97175550172511515017Raghubir Nagar, J.J. Colony-GBSSJ. J. Colony, Raghubir NagarEveningSecondary25912966KUNJI LAL MEENA90133994972521515018Rajouri Garden Extn., GBSSSRajouri Garden Extn.GeneralSr.Secondary25412161VIRENDER KUMAR98186094912531515019Raghubir Nagar, J.J. Colony- G(Co-ed)SSSRaghubir NagarGeneralSr.Secondary25925990PANKAJ GROVER98687278972541515025Tagore Garden, No.2-SKVTagore GardenGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25446197JASPAL KAUR BAWA98734338412551515030Raghubir Nagar, J.J. Colony-GGSSSJ. J. Colony, Raghubir NagarMorningSr.Secondary25939868SHOBHA TAHILIANI88003663152561516003Mansarovar Garden-SVMansarovar GardenGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25428776MEENA KHURANA996830380525725707156NARENDER SINGH98188226241516011Shadi Khampur-GBSSSShadi KhampurGeneralSr.Secondary2581516013Prem Nagar-GBSSSPrem NagarEveningSr.Secondary25875525ROOR MAL MEENA93502244052591516017Saraswati Garden-G(Co-ed)SSBlock-IB, Ramesh NagarGeneralSecondary25194359RAMKUMAR SINGH CHAUHAN98919586802601516019Basai Darapur-SKVBasai DarapurGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25448064RAJENDER KUMAR TYAGI97160736432611516021Ranjit Nagar-SKVRanjit NagarGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25705243LALITA SETHI98187622212621516022Shadi Khampur-SKVShadi KhampurGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25703177VEENA BHAVNANI98119225112631516030Prem Nagar-GGSSSPrem 641516068Karampura, Industrial Area-G(Co-ed)SSSIndustrial Area, KarampuraGeneralSr.Secondary25455229HARI KRISHAN98681204372651516140West Patel Nagar-GBSSSWest Patel NagarGeneralSr.Secondary25884137BIRDHI LAL MEENA99682538031617001Tikri Kalan- GBSSSTikri KalanGeneralSr.Secondary28351070PARVINDER KUMAR9582777861266

S.NoSchool NameSchool IDAddressNangloiShiftSchoolLevelPhoneHos NameMobile2671617002Nangloi-SBVEveningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25485023ROOD MAL MEENA70657472182681617004Nangloi, Kavita Colony-G(Co-ed)SSSKavita Colony, NangloiMorningSr.Secondary25484483VIJAY SINGH n Najafgarh Road, RanhaulaMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary28362007USHA OJHA2701617010Nangloi-SKVNangloiMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25475088DR.SUNITA BHARDWAJ99101693622711617012Tikri Kalan-SKVTikri KalanGeneralSarvodaya Sr.Secondary28352032DR. MRS NEERAJANA SHOKEEN96504283602721617014Mundka Village-SKVMundka VillageMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary28342449SATWANTI TANWAR99103340352731617015Amalwas, Jawalapuri-GBSSSAmalwas, JawalapuriGeneralSr.Secondary25272624RAKESH RAHI98689022602741617018Mundka AN SINGH DHANKHAR99684589502751617019Ambika Vihar-GBSSAmbika ViharEveningSecondary25274030RAMESH CHANDRA ralSr.Secondary25476850RANJANA SETHI98105858182771617024Nangloi, Phase II-GBSSSPhase-II, NangloiEveningSr.Secondary25484483RAMESH KUMAR MISHRA99117460702781617025Nangloi, Phase I-GBSSSNangloi Phase I , No. 3EveningSr.Secondary25479521ANIL KUMAR Sarvodaya Sr.Secondary28365329RANJANA BUDHIRAJA9868234505Punjabi Basti, Nangloi25962573CHARU JAIN99991554441617027Punjabi a Garhi Village- SKVPeera Garhi VillageMorningSarvodaya Sr.Secondary25279163MADHU Secondary25325763DR. MAHI PAL SINGH99901843062841617032Paschim Vihar, A 6-G(Co-ed)SSSA-6, Paschim ViharGeneralSr.Secondary25251044MOHINDER SINGH SANGWAN93131474242851617033Ambika Vihar-GGSSSAmbika ViharMorningSr.Secondary25271685ANITA CHAWLA98

75 1105013 Shahadara, G. T. Road-GBSecondarySchool G. T.Road Shahadara Evening Secondary 22130645 BAL KISHAN VASHISHTA 8802112487 76 1105014 New Seelampur, Marginal Band-GBSS New Seel

Related Documents:

Independent Personal Pronouns Personal Pronouns in Hebrew Person, Gender, Number Singular Person, Gender, Number Plural 3ms (he, it) א ִוה 3mp (they) Sֵה ,הַָּ֫ ֵה 3fs (she, it) א O ה 3fp (they) Uֵה , הַָּ֫ ֵה 2ms (you) הָּ תַא2mp (you all) Sֶּ תַא 2fs (you) ְ תַא 2fp (you

Accreditation Programme for Nursing and Midwifery . Date of submission of report to Bangladesh Nursing and Midwifery Council_ 2) The Review Team During the site visit, the review team members validate the self-assessment for each of the criteria. . as per DGNM guideline. Yes ⃝No

Dwight Elementary School Burr Elementary School King Street Intermediate School Western CT Academy of International Studies Magnet Broadview Middle School Rogers Park Middle School Pathways Academy Westside Middle School Academy Great Plain School Shelter Rock School (2011 & 2014) King Street Primary School Ellsworth Ave School Pembroke Stadley .

mead school district 354 mercer island school dist 400 meridian school district 505 monroe school district 103 morton school district 214 mossyrock school district 206 mt baker school district 507 mt vernon school district 320 mukilteo school district 6 napavine school district 14 newport school district 56-415 nooksack valley sch dist 506

Windwhistle Primary School, Sir John Cass's Foundation and Redcoat School, Castor CE Primary School, Cantonian High School, Coppetts Wood Primary School, Harper Green School, Olive Hill Primary School, Heritage High School,, Thomas Clarkson Academy, St Gabriel’s RC High School, St. George's RC High School,

Keira High School, Albury High School, Henry Lawson High School, Santa Sabina College, Mackillop College, Bowral High School, Macquarie Anglican Grammar School, Cobar High School. DAY 2: Danthonia School, St Pius X High School, Gosford High School, Bishop Druitt College, St Columba Anglican School,

Stephen K. Hayt Elementary School Helen M. Hefferan Elementary School Charles R. Henderson Elementary School Patrick Henry Elementary School Charles N. Holden Elementary School Charles Evans Hughes Elementary School Washington Irving Elementary School Scott Joplin Elementary School Jordan Community School Joseph Jungman Elementary School

Stewart Middle Magnet School Stowers Elementary School Tampa Bay Blvd. Elementary School Tampa Palms Elementary School Tinker K-8 School Town & Country Elementary School Turner/Bartels K-8 School Valrico Elementary School Walden Lake Elementary School Walker Middle Magnet School

Millikan High School Murrieta Valley High School Palisades Charter High School . Samueli Academy School of Business and Tourism South High School View Park Preparatory Charter HS Florida Apollo Middle School Cooper City High School Coral Springs High School Cypress Bay High School . Morris Knolls High School The

Hershey Christian School 10 Holy Name of Jesus School 1 Infinity Charter School 1 Mt. Calvary Christian School 22 St. Catherine Laboure School 10 St. Joan of Arc School 2 St. Margaret Mary School 3 The Samuel School 1 Seven Sorrows of the Blessed 69 Virgin Mary School 3 . II. Provide a profile of the student population which would be involved .

Laguna Middle School Laurence School Liberty Baptist High School Lutheran High School of Orange County Mercy High School Nativity School Oak Crest Middle School Our Lady of Perpetual Help . Pacific Point Christian Jr./Sr. High School Pacific Trails Middle School Pacifica Christian High School. Palos Verdes High

The Nelson Mandela / Dr. Hosea Zollicoffer School 4 Rebecca Turner Elementary School 4 Pennington School 4 Traphagen School 4 Holmes School 4 Mount Vernon STEAM Academy 4 Benjamin Turner Middle School 4 Mount Vernon High School 5 Denzel Washington School of the Arts at The Nellie Thornton Campus 5 1.0 Plan Overview 2 1.01 Overview 2

5 www.edchoice.org Missouri’s K-12 Profile Average State Rank on NAEP 1 28 High School Graduation Rate 2 83.7% # Regular Public School Students 3 900,842 # Charter School Students 4 17,868 # Private School Students 6 93,066 # Home School Students 7 n/a % Regular Public School Students 8 89.0% % Charter School Students 8 1.8% % Private School Students 8 9.2%

Magnet Arts Elementary School Malabon Elementary McCornack Elementary McKinney Program-Eug. Dist. 4J Meadow View School Meadowlark Buena Vista Spanish Immersion Migrant Ed. Program Monroe Middle School Network Charter School 1 Network Charter School 2 North Eugene High School Oak Hill School O'Hara Catholic School Parker Elementary School

6. Edison School, PreK-8 7. Edwin Joel Brown School, PreK-8 8. Fairview School, PreK-8 9. Horace Mann School, PreK-8 10. Kemp School, PreK-6 11. Kiser School, PreK-8 12. Louise Troy School, PreK-4 13. Meadowdale School, PreK-8 14. River’s Edge Montessori School, PreK-6 15. Rosa Parks

Marengo Elementary School Mark Keppel Arts Magnet School Martin Luther King High School Maxwell Elementary McKinley School Mendez Learning enter, 1 Merced Elementary School Mesa Elementary School Mesa Grande School Milliken Middle School Monrovia High School Montara Avenue Elementary

Batesville High School Beebe High School Benton High School Berryville High School . Life Way Christian School Little Rock Christian Academy Magnolia High School Marion High School . Academics Plus 9/27/2016 Little Rock School District Schools Invited: Central, JA Fair, Hall, McClellan, Parkview

KIPP NYC Washington Heights Academy Charter School KIPP STAR College Preparatory Charter School La Cima Charter School Launch Expeditionary Learning Charter School Lois and Richard Nicotra Early College Charter School Math, Engineering, and Science Academy Charter High School Mott Hall Charter School Neighborhood Charter School of Harlem (The)

Comegys School (grades K-8), Lea School (K-8), Mitchell School (K-8), Hamilton School (K-8), Shoemaker-Mastery (7-12), Robeson High School, Sayre High School, and West Philadelphia High School. Additional partners schools include West Catholic, Global Leadership Academy-Southwest, School of the Future, and John Bartram High School.

Berea Lutheran Church & School Cedar Park Elementary School Convent of the Visitation ISD 917 (Adjacent to DCTC) Rosemount Elementary School Faithful Shepherd Scott Highlands Middle School Salem Hills Elementary School Hastings Middle School Vista View Elementary Echo Park Elementary School Northview Elementary School Eagan High School