Market Barrow Results - San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo

2y ago
49 Views
3 Downloads
231.58 KB
34 Pages
Last View : 27d ago
Last Download : 6m ago
Upload by : Axel Lin
Transcription

Market Barrow ResultsSan Antonio Livestock ExpositionThursday, February 22, 2018Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing001 ············· 10 recordsBerkshire ············· 10 4623528Sidney L LoveKadyn Presleigh EllisBliss E BessireMia Angelita LopezZoe Orianna ElyCallen Scott BiceJustin Len ZollarsWilliam James BroussardAlyssa Nicole WyattEllie Brynn CliftStephenville FFAMidland County 4HFrenship FFABrownwood FFAKendall County 4HRandall County 4HHutchinson County 4HLivingston FFAAvoca FFAStratford FFA12345678910Fayette County 4HHoward County 4HNazareth FFALevelland FFARandall County 4HFloresville FFAFayette County 4HNew Home FFAKrum FFAMeadow FFA12345678910002 ············· 10 recordsBerkshire ············· 10 2922867Kayme Lynn SchleyErynn Makenzie KelleyGrace Katherine HusemanKiara P DoshierBrady James CorteseLance Thomas LatkaJack Elliott SchleyParker Levi LisembyCampbell Eli RealBryden Taylor Smith003 ············· 10 recordsBerkshire ············· 10 recordsMarket Barrow ResultsPage 1 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing003 ············· 10 recordsBerkshire ············· 10 0522677Lillie T WeyelJohn Franklin LeggJenna Leeann MayerFaithe Louise HusemanBraelyn Nicole RitterSayler Evon SchmidtBandy Allen OsbornTristan Noble JordanLillie Rose SlighBraxton Layne WilliamsMedina County 4HDumas FFAPotter County 4HNazareth FFACarson County 4HWaller FFAPost FFACooper Lubbock FFAMcLennan County 4HRandall County 4H12345678910004 ············· 1 recordBerkshire ············· 1 record104485 Kayme Lynn SchleyFayette County 4H1 Champion BerkshireHoward County 4H1 Reserve Champion Berkshire005 ············· 1 recordBerkshire ············· 1 record104486 Erynn Makenzie Kelley006 ············· 10 recordsSpot ············· 10 9622548Zachary Clayton WeishuhnSamuel Everet CarverMadison Jo VadezCinch L DeedsKatie Ann PerkinsTyler Wyatt GilliamClaire Isabelle RoaneLandry Thomas KlemanWyatt Denver HeathingtonBarrett James Sidney WatkinsWall FFARandall County 4HJim Wells County 4HRandall County 4HNavarro County 4HRopes FFAPleasanton FFANazareth FFAStamford FFAWest Texas FFA12345678910Market Barrow ResultsPage 2 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing006 ············· 10 recordsSpot ············· 10 records007 ············· 10 recordsSpot ············· 10 7923814Kati Leigh RhoadsHudson David HutchesonKale Mccrae TaborKanon B BucknerCody Maxwell KettlerBaleigh Rayce GrobeKenna L FergusonDylan Chase WunderlichTorrin James KingHaliegh Rochelle RumseyRopes FFAFrenship FFANew Home FFALubbock County 4HAlvin FFAFredericksburg FFAHaskell FFACanyon Lake FFAGruver FFAJoshua FFA12345678910Lexington FFAMedina County 4HCrawford FFABullard FFAFrenship FFANazareth FFAPrinceton FFAPrinceton FFAAvoca FFAWilson County 4H12345678910Comal County 4HPoolville FFA12008 ············· 10 recordsSpot ············· 10 3326155Marla Joy IseltGarrett E EchtlePaislee Klynn WarrenThomas Reed BrooksHana Deniece HutchesonDaniel John SchacherJeffrey Ross DeedsBraden Lane StricklandJacob A MoorefieldTevah Na Pfeil009 ············· 10 recordsSpot ············· 10 records23715 Gertie Beth Dudley23736 Gracie Elizabeth KeyMarket Barrow ResultsPage 3 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing009 ············· 10 recordsSpot ············· 10 ee Anne AdamitzMccartney Frances MillerTaytum Jay MoldenhauerCasper Joe RingelsteinBrooke N DieziVictoria Elise BakerOdalis Adanary VegaCooper W StarkAtascosa County 4HLittle Cypress Mauriceville FComfort FFAPleasanton FFAAustin County 4HSandra Day O'Connor FFAOlton FFAShallowater FFA345678910010 ············· 1 recordSpot ············· 1 record104487 Zachary Clayton WeishuhnWall FFA1 Champion SpotComal County 4H1 Reserve Champion Spot011 ············· 1 recordSpot ············· 1 record104488 Gertie Beth Dudley012 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 8523308Weston William HerberKyle HardisonBryce M BunkerTrey Andrew HagenHannah Brielle HawkinsAlexandra L NelsonTaytum A GoodmanBecca Leigh MccleskeyCaylee Lynn EnderCorey Robert AtchisonGillespie County 4HFredericksburg FFAFriona FFAPleasanton FFALivingston FFAKendall County 4HSpringlake FFADenver City FFAStamford FFAAlvin FFA12345678910Market Barrow ResultsPage 4 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing012 ············· 10 records013 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 4625422Jacob Alexander GalvanHayden Christopher JenschkeJolee Jade JonesHunter N MaresHayz Davis NolandKarley Rayne StephensKatie Jean MahaganSahara Presley WillsBrooklyn Leigh CatheyMollie Cheyanne ToddStamford FFAPoteet FFAMoore County 4HBrownwood FFAPotter County 4HUvalde FFAPlainview FFAGeorge West FFAWise County 4HWilson County 4H12345678910Stamford FFACypress Ranch FFAHockley County 4HFrenship FFAEllis County 4HPoth FFAGholson FFAShallowater FFAHondo FFAWashington County 4H12345678910014 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 4022185Sarah Emelia RichardsBailey Marie ThorinKinley Grace TerryBenjamin Michael HittAutumn A BurdenPayton R PruskiSavannah Hope KeelTanner H StarkDevin Edward GonzalesAbigail Faith Stolz015 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 records2273524483924042386326438Brenna Nicole SpillmannKamlynn Christina ThomasBlake R HodgesHarley Deshea JarzombekZakary Howard IsenburgSmithson Valley FFAJacksboro FFADe Leon FFAGoliad County 4HLone Oak FFA12345Market Barrow ResultsPage 5 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing015 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 records9224725731222212291725311Shelby Lynn SmithRilee Mae SlaggleAddison P HicksCailey C OttmersMaylie Danielle ShortAlvin FFABaylor County 4HRandall County 4HBandera County 4HMontague County 4H678910Perryton FFAAspermont FFAHemphill County 4HMeadow FFAComfort FFAFrenship FFAClyde FFAPotter County 4HBallinger FFADewitt County 4H12345678910Graham FFABells FFAPotter County 4HThorndale FFAFrenship FFANew Home FFAIdalou FFAGeorge West FFADulles FFADripping Springs FFA12345678910016 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 8926243Breckyn P LecomptePrairie Hope FlowersAdison Grace WalserTaylor Michael CaswellAbigail Elizabeth WalserKendall Rose BrauneMaranda Lee Ann ChappellCharlie Nikkole CoppingerJolee Rae BattleTruitt Lane Luddeke017 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 9722412Creed J JordanJayci Malynn BurnsStockton Thomas BlountMason Layne FisherEllen Kay StuartJake Riley TaborBax Payne EdwardsChristopher Ryan ValdezMatthew D FinleyAshley Corinne SmithMarket Barrow ResultsPage 6 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing017 ············· 10 records018 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 2326093Cole Kaden PhillipsKaylee Madison LackeyKyla Paige CorteseRowdy Don HuffakerKilie Jo WalserMkenzie A HurstJosie D HicksTymrie Laren CollierMallory D BurtonTate Walter SchulteBullard FFAKerr County 4HRandall County 4HHale County 4HHemphill County 4HFriona FFARandall County 4HSnyder FFAValley Mills FFANazareth FFA12345678910Abbott FFANazareth FFAWilbarger County 4HGraham FFABells FFALavaca County 4HMerkel FFARandall County 4HStockdale FFALavaca County 4H12345678910Klondike FFAHaskell FFACallahan County 4HFrenship FFARandall County 4H12345019 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 6025926Grayson Jax MillerTye Joseph SchulteDalton Gaige ReaganKegan Mccoy DowdyChance Ryan MorseGarrett Joseph MaturaAubree Jo GarnerClaire Riley MccormickRani Dawn CowleySeth Wayne Beyer020 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 records2468023802922432422622993Kenley P KrohnHalee R AlsabrookRaven Nicole RatliffJess Brantley HoelCamryn Rae LangleyMarket Barrow ResultsPage 7 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing020 ············· 10 recordsHampshire ············· 10 records2509623054250792238624903Maci Janette LovingCash Everett HootenLyndsey Danielle GilbertAnna Lace WalserLandri Diane OttmersNew Caney FFAHill County 4HDripping Springs FFAKendall County 4HFredericksburg FFA678910021 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104489 Jacob Alexander GalvanStamford FFA1 Champion Lt. Wt. DivisionStamford FFA1 Lt. Wt. Division Runner-UpPerryton FFA1 Champion Md. Wt. DivisionGraham FFA1 Md. Wt. Division Runner-UpBullard FFA1 Champion Hvy. Wt. Division022 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104490 Sarah Emelia Richards023 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104491 Breckyn P Lecompte024 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104492 Creed J Jordan025 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104493 Cole Kaden PhillipsMarket Barrow ResultsPage 8 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing025 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record026 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104494 Grayson Jax MillerAbbott FFA1 Hvy. Wt. Division Runner-UpBullard FFA1 Champion HampshireAbbott FFA1 Reserve Champion Hampshire027 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104495 Cole Kaden Phillips028 ············· 1 recordHampshire ············· 1 record104496 Grayson Jax Miller029 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 2623038Mckenley Brooke RodenAddison Leigh TiceDylan C MuehlsteinSage M DeedsKyleigh Anne HemkenHolt Joseph HerberHolly Dawn BohanonTori Michelle SchwauschCaitlyn Irene QuigleyCarson Shay ReadAquilla FFAWest Texas FFAJones County 4HRandall County 4HCalallen FFAGillespie County 4HCity View FFACopperas Cove FFABelton FFAWise County 4H12345678910Market Barrow ResultsPage 9 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing030 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 6822332Anabelle Marie SalleeNathan Battle HoggattRiley Dean EmeryJayce Rae MorganCambree Lynn SchwartzMaria G GallegosCasen Alan BiceKaden Scott SmithShelby Ryan PrasifkaAlyssa Rhian MonrealClear Brook FFARandall County 4HShallowater FFAPearland FFARunnels County 4HSeminole FFARandall County 4HSmyer FFAJourdanton FFADimmitt FFA12345678910Clarendon FFABoerne FFANew Home FFAGillespie County 4HWilson County 4HAngleton FFAKrum FFAGlasscock County 4HStamford FFAAlvarado FFA12345678910031 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 4125128Hannah Lea HommelAnna C WyleAbigail Sage ArnoldClay D RodeLana Marie PollokAlexis Grace RangelGrace Ellen RealDerek Kye HalfmannDevin Scott HughesMaddison Elizabeth Reynolds032 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 ejandra Gabrielle MartinezKenley Shaye ReedLela Margaret ThomasGillian Marie FortnerMeghan Anne MangoldLoren Nicole MorenoTrace James GoodmanKaileigh Renee MonkBurbank FFABrownwood FFASinton FFABlue Ridge FFABandera County 4HHawley FFASpringlake FFAVenus FFA12345678Market Barrow ResultsPage 10 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing032 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 records22725 Brendan Bo Weaver23585 Emma Rosa SalazarcanalesPlainview FFABelton FFA910Potter County 4HNew Deal FFABangs FFAWylie Abilene FFAGuthrie FFASmyer FFASnyder FFABullard FFARoby FFAGrimes County 4H12345678910Randall County 4HStamford FFAKnox County 4HFrenship FFAThorndale FFASmithson Valley FFAFrenship FFAAtascosa County 4HRandall County 4HFayette County 4H12345678910033 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 4024889Archer Scott AlbrachtJaydon Grant ChamblissMax James TongateBailey Dwain HicksMacy Kate GillilandReese Lauren BolenJagger Wayne CollierMarissa Mei SelfKyler Lane CovingtonLandon Blake Jarvis034 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 7222814Kinslee Louise MillicanMorgan Hope SandersBrice T ThompsonChelby Ann BrownMadison Paige HafleyGabriel C MorenoBrock E BessireJaxson Curtis PowellHart M SkidgelBrody James Dooley035 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 recordsMarket Barrow ResultsPage 11 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing035 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 2823768Sadie Dalane BlankenshipMckayla Louise OlneyKylie Brooke HaseloffHenlee Kyle WagnerTaylor Lee BossleyBaleigh Faith HiltonDerick Thomas SmithKanyon Wade CarperWalker Bert WilliamsHaddie R TysonJones County 4HHawley FFAFarwell FFAHamilton FFAPearland FFACypress Woods FFAFrenship FFANolan County 4HFarwell FFARandall County 4H12345678910Stanton FFADonley County 4HParmer County 4HPleasanton FFAHale County 4HEnnis FFARandall County 4HWest Texas FFAPoth FFATroy FFA12345678910036 ············· 10 recordsDuroc ············· 10 1722881Madeline Nicole BakerMaloree K WannLandry Don HendersonJayce Lee KrauskopfEaston Curtis ClarksonJayden L PhillipsCourtney Brooke WilliamKyler Michael TuckerMitchel W MarquartBrynna Reese Mitchell037 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record104497 Hannah Lea HommelClarendon FFA1 Light Weight Division WinnerClear Brook FFA1 Light Weight Division Runner-Up038 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record104498 Anabelle Marie SalleeMarket Barrow ResultsPage 12 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:32 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing038 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record039 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record104499 Madeline Nicole BakerStanton FFA1 Heavy Weight Division WinnerPotter County 4H1 Heavy Weight Division Runner UpClarendon FFA1 Champion DurocStanton FFA1 Reserve Champion DurocIra FFAGuthrie FFANeedville FFAFrenship FFAMcLennan County 4HFredericksburg FFA123456040 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record104500 Archer Scott Albracht041 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record104501 Hannah Lea Hommel042 ············· 1 recordDuroc ············· 1 record104502 Madeline Nicole Baker043 ············· 10 recordsPoland China ············· 10 records227579262922291925282450923571Brianna Nichole LunaMary Elizabeth GillilandAlexis Marie SmithJohn Kooper BowenKarley Nicole WillenborgEmma Grace SchladoerMarket Barrow ResultsPage 13 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing043 ············· 10 recordsPoland China ············· 10 records24516230292272923691Karlie Shay VenhausCarson Arthur ThomasonBrenden Lynn AdamsGarrison Bryant KlemanRandall County 4HCooper Lubbock FFASwisher County 4HNazareth FFA78910Dumas FFANazareth FFAMason FFANavarro County 4HWilbarger County 4HSeminole FFAMcCulloch County 4HBurkburnett FFAPampa FFAPeaster FFA12345678910044 ············· 10 recordsPoland China ············· 10 0224474Blaize Kate BrownBradyn Cade BullardLucas David MartinBrandon Merritt PerkinsMackenzie Grace KingBriana L FooteFlora Mckay AppletonAlexes Nicole HealtonCooper Wayne RayKamden Hayley Hutton045 ············· 1 recordPoland China ············· 1 record104503 Brianna Nichole LunaIra FFA1 Champion Poland ChinaDumas FFA1 Reserve Champion Poland China046 ············· 1 recordPoland China ············· 1 record104504 Blaize Kate Brown047 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 recordsMarket Barrow ResultsPage 14 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing047 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 3025023Madison Breann WilkinsLandyn Tanner LatkaJohn H WilsonBrynna Mckinnley EllisLandan Kade MorseRiley Charles BoydMadison Grace WaldrumMarium Michelle MonrealTaylor Lynn HamiltonLogan A MillerAlbany FFAFloresville FFABaird FFACooper Lubbock FFABells FFADenver City FFAGatesville FFADimmitt FFAEast Central FFAEast Central FFA12345678910Poth FFAMiles FFANew Home FFANew Home FFAPampa FFAJourdanton FFAPanhandle FFAJim Ned FFAJim Ned FFAMedina County 4H12345678910048 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 3323118Makenzie Riann JiralTaylor Grant AllenKellyn Na GrayKaylee Lane WalkerKyler Curtis RayBrock James PowellLarke Loren LevenElizabeth Lee BryanLarsyn Kate AllenChase L Skow049 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 se Cay CollinsKeylie Alexis RihnCaitlyn Amanda EnderSaige Lynn FreemanMadison Brianne KerbyBrandon Ray BoxPayton Rebecca MeuthMason Thomas AaronWashington County 4HSabinal FFAStamford FFAPotter County 4HWhiteface FFAHereford FFAWilson County 4HVista Ridge FFA12345678Market Barrow ResultsPage 15 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing049 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 records26285 Tyler Kade Schoenenberger24530 Kasey Alisa HogueRandall County 4HSands FFA910McCulloch County 4HBrownwood FFACallahan County 4HKendall County 4HPlano West FFAPrinceton FFALa Vernia FFAPleasanton FFAMaypearl FFASabinal FFA12345678910Haskell FFAHale County 4HTarkington FFABlue Ridge FFAJim Ned FFAFrenship FFASinton FFAParmer County 4HSamuel Clemens Cibolo CrPilot Point FFA12345678910050 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 5424496Wade Oran AppletonBrandon Hunter DayRyder David RatliffSophia Ann NelsonQuinton Jon ArthoAsten Taylor KirbyKelly Anne VerripsAutumn Marie HagenKylie Reagan BurnsKannen Wesley Rihn051 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 6593284Shalee B DunnamReese Kay HuffakerRyan Jay McCormickJames Rickey Fortner IiiLanie Dru AllenMadalyn Elizabeth HoelMike G PetrusKolter Wayne HendersonBeda Celeste CorriganKenedee R Gist052 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 recordsMarket Barrow ResultsPage 16 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing052 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 4722807Kari Lynn SchulteRaevyn Gail HeaterWilliam Brenning EdwardsKayli Denice HootenRidley Mcneill ReedBrandelyn Blake BarrilleauxPeyton D BurellCarson C CliftBrooklyn Michelle WidenerBrody Andrew NelsonNazareth FFASpearman FFARopes FFAHill County 4HSweetwater FFAReeves County 4HD hanis FFAHansford County 4HClyde FFADimmitt FFA12345678910Haskell County 4HSweetwater FFAErath County 4HStamford FFAMerkel FFAEastland FFAStamford FFALubbock County 4HRopes FFASpearman FFA12345678910053 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 3022555Brody C LetzLatimer Lois BurnettJeffery Glen SwatsellKeith Erick RichardsLillian R MeierKye Dawson HerringtonPeyton Riley BevelBraxton C BucknerEllis L MoudyBaylee Mccall Baker054 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 te Randall BransonMikala Ryan GradyTaylor Marie BransonLawson Dale PatrickBaylee Ann ZollarsJaclyn L PenaSloan Dare SpenrathCaitlyn M CastroLipan FFAJohnson County 4HLipan FFAHubbard FFAHutchinson County 4HBanquete FFAGillespie County 4HBexar County 4H12345678Market Barrow ResultsPage 17 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing054 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 records23576 Emma Katharine Bernal25716 Rex W McgeheePearland FFALubbock County 4H910Haskell FFABrock FFAPerryton FFASalado FFAHockley County 4HAbbott FFAFredericksburg FFARandall County 4HKendall County 4HAbbott FFA12345678910055 ············· 10 recordsDark Crossbred ············· 10 8424127Weston W LackeyNevan Cole OsburnJontra Taylor AndersonMacie Layne PittmanHaven Marie WisdomMadeline K SvacinaSadie HardisonBenton Kole SkidgelAlexandra Lynn ElyJared Raymond Russell056 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104505 Madison Breann WilkinsAlbany FFA1 Light Weight Division WinnerFloresville FFA2 Light Weight Division Runner-UpMcCulloch County 4H1 Medium Weight Division Winner057 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104506 Landyn Tanner Latka058 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104507 Wade Oran AppletonMarket Barrow ResultsPage 18 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing058 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record059 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104508 Kari Lynn SchulteNazareth FFA1 Medium Weight Division Runner-UpHaskell FFA1 Heavy Weight Division WinnerHaskell County 4H1 Heavy Weight Division Runner-UpHaskell FFA1 Champion Dark CrossbredHaskell County 4H1 Reserve Champion Dark Crossbred060 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104509 Weston W Lackey061 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104510 Brody C Letz062 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104511 Weston W Lackey063 ············· 1 recordDark Crossbred ············· 1 record104512 Brody C Letz064 ············· 10 recordsMarket Barrow ResultsPage 19 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing064 ············· 10 recordsChester White ············· 10 3625483Reed Jason SeidenbergerReese Layne SagebielKallie Ryan KetchersidKatelynn Elizabeth SaxonJake Paul FisherLogan Hector DelgadoSloan Andrew TuckerAshley Lauren SeymourOwen Nicolas WiatrekNathaniel James AcuffGlasscock County 4HFredericksburg FFARopes FFAPlains FFAMuenster FFARopes FFATroy FFABushland FFAWilson County 4HFarmersville FFA12345678910Randall County 4HNazareth FFAPotter County 4HTascosa FFABellville FFARandall County 4HIdalou FFALeon County 4HMontgomery FFASalado FFA12345678910Gillespie County 4HBrock FFAPlains FFABullard FFAComfort FFAKnox County 4HWall FFARandall County 4H12345678065 ············· 10 recordsChester White ············· 10 21924784Sterling J BoylesChandler Joann SchulteBrooke Renee GarciaTaylor K JohnsonEmily G ShupakJace Howard VenhausJames Thomas HodgesZoie Isabelle StevensCody Lawrence GreenKory Michael Walker066 ············· 10 recordsChester White ············· 10 th Marie GeistweidtMckenzie N MarrHelee Kale BlountKarlie Lynn LoweGus Jack StehlingTrevor Allen ThompsonTrevor Randal SchwartzEmily B ThurmanMarket Barrow ResultsPage 20 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing066 ············· 10 recordsChester White ············· 10 records24096 Jalee G Luna26357 Weston Kyle RoachTroy FFABullard FFA910067 ············· 1 recordChester White ············· 1 record104528 Reed Jason SeidenbergerGlasscock County 4H1 Champion Chester WhiteRandall County 4H1 Reserve Champion Chester White068 ············· 1 recordChester White ············· 1 record104529 Sterling J Boyles069 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 9522996Kenzie Marisa McwhinneyAnna B WillitsEmry Grace HumphreysShanley Rayanne BybeeTaryn Rae BluemelMackenzie Layne MckeeJeslyn G AlvidrezRyan Jeffery CoxBlake Ray RushingCannon Hayes RushMarion FFAHawley FFASudan FFAGlen Rose FFASan Patricio County 4HLockhart FFASeminole FFAHaskell FFABlue Ridge FFAMart FFA12345678910070 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 records23342 Cyerra Alexis Lackey24558 Katelynn M TysonKerr County 4HSweetwater FFA12Market Barrow ResultsPage 21 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing070 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 dn T BoydKylie Jade BarnardJeralyn Rose WiatrekBrayden Cody SmithJayme Nicole BradleyGavin Rance VinsonKaydin Michael OlleBriar J ParsonKlondike FFASomerset FFAWilson County 4HWylie Abilene FFACommunity FFAIdalou FFAAtascosa County 4HMedina County 4H345678910Hartley FFABallinger FFACanyon Lake FFARandall County 4HFoard County 4HHansford County 4HEast Bernard FFAPlains FFAMontgomery FFAStamford FFA12345678910Dumas FFAPerryton FFAHoney Grove FFAWilson County 4HSpearman FFASandra Day O'Connor FFAKrum FFAMuleshoe FFAMeridian FFABell County 4H12345678910071 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 0226268Kelly Faye WieckJessa Jo BattleJayden Kyle Van AusdallKylie Dawn KnowlesSage Brooke BeardenKamry M CarterMyla Paige MahalitcSlade Logan LovelaceKaden Wayne MasonTylee Jo Bevel072 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 5024993Raynee Lynn SchacherHaley Mccall HarperRaney Nicole HodgesTrent Joseph WiatrekJonathan Ryan CrowlJenna Marie PerezMorgan Kate JohnsonLiam R ArnoldShayla Madison JonesLexi Le Ann MccallMarket Barrow ResultsPage 22 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing072 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 records073 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 3725497Kaylee Denise GinnKamryn Mae Van AusdallBrittyn N LecompteMacie Marie HansenCanyon L SmithAndon Benjamin UsenerSadie Allison ArnoldMattie Mae BarnesCarson R HoltNicholas Ryan EckertSanta Fe FFACanyon Lake FFAPerryton FFACanadian FFACoryell County 4HFredericksburg FFAPotter County 4HAvoca FFAStamford FFAWylie Abilene FFA12345678910Shallowater FFAStamford FFASplendora FFAHereford FFAMcLennan County 4HEast Central FFALake Travis FFAKrum FFAHawley FFASweetwater FFA12345678910074 ············· 10 recordsYorkshire ············· 10 9225129Cutter T BishopBrylee Raeann StrandMckenna R CourseyCamryn Camille BlairPaisley P GroschkeCoby A NeilChelsea Ann LeeCarlie Grace CarrollJake R BristowMaddison Grace Soles075 ············· 1 recordYorkshire ············· 1 record104536 Cyerra Alexis LackeyKerr County 4H1 Light Weight Division WinnerMarket Barrow ResultsPage 23 of 34This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock ExpositionShoWorks 2016 - www.fairsoftware.com2/22/2018 4:37:33 PM

Entry # Exhibitor NameClubPlace Special Placing075 ············· 1 recordYorkshire ············· 1 record076 ············· 1 recordYorkshire ············· 1 record104537 Kenzie Marisa McwhinneyMarion FFA1 Light Weight Division Runner-UpSanta Fe FFA1 Heavy Weight Division WinnerCanyon Lake FFA1 Heavy Weight Division Runner-UpKerr County 4H1 Champion YorkshireSanta Fe FFA1 Reserve Champion Yorkshire077 ············· 1 recordYorkshire ············· 1 record104538 Kaylee Denise Ginn078 ············· 1 recordYorkshire ············· 1 record104539 Kamryn Mae Van Ausdall079 ············· 1 r

26146 Taytum A Goodman Springlake FFA 7 22563 Becca Leigh Mccleskey Denver City FFA 8 23085 Caylee Lynn Ender Stamford FFA 9 23308 Corey Robert Atchison Alvin FFA 10 This software is registered to San Antonio Livestock Exposition Market Barrow Results 2/22/2018 4:3

Related Documents:

106 Barrow Kori Kastl Perkins 4-H 6th Overall Spot 217893 268 107 Barrow Shaylynn Hahn Leedey FFA 4th Overall Berkshire 215382 264 108 Barrow Sydnee Prince Garber FFA 5th Overall Berkshire 213209 260 109 Barrow Brodey Milam Sterling FFA 10th Overall Crossbred 205553 246 110 Barrow Co

Missouri City, Texas San Antonio City San Antonio, Texas San Antonio Surf Kyle, Texas SG1 Soccer Club Katy, Texas Sting Austin Austin, Texas Sting Corpus Corpus Christi, Texas Sting San Antonio San Antonio, Texas TEXAS Ajax SC New Braunfels, Texas Alamo City SC San Antonio, Texas Albion Hurr

Situated in San Antonio's South Side, Texas A&M University-San Antonio serves an area comprising the greater San Antonio and Bexar County region and the surrounding South Texas counties. San Antonio, the county seat of Bexar County, is a city of approximately 1,330,000. The majority of Texas A&M University-San Antonio's administrative

San Antonio River and the San Antonio River from Mitchell Street to South Loop 410 (fig. 1). The USGS operates streamflow-gaging stations on the San Antonio River at Mitchell Street (08178050) (about 1,600 ft above San Pedro Creek), at Theo Avenue (08178505) (about 600 ft below San Pedro Creek) (fig. 2), and at South Loop 410 (08178565).

San Antonio, Texas 78205 Tom Shelton/Senior Curator (210) 458-2241 Bexar County Courthouse 100 Dolorosa Street San Antonio, Texas 78205 Alfred Rodriquez/Spanish Archivist (210) 335-2125 Section VII - Other contacts City of San Antonio Office of Historic Preservation 1901 S. Alamo San Antonio, Texas 78283 (210) 215-9274

Standard in a Comprehensive Ophthalmology Practice Homer Chiang, MD1; Ansel Hoang, BS2; Corey Waldman, MD1; Jay M Rubin, MD3 1. University Health San Antonio San Antonio, TX 2. Long School of Medicine, University of Texas San Antonio, San Antonio, TX 3. Eye Clinics of South Texas, San Antonio, TX

San Antonio, TX 78229 (210) 733-3056 . The San Antonio Campus (pictured right) is 68,000 square feet. Nursing programs offered at the San Antonio Branch . Campus include the BSN Program, ADN Program, and the VN Program. Extended Classroom: Methodist Galen College of Nursing . 8109 Fredericksburg Road . San Antonio, TX 78229

Kilkenny Archaeological Society and the Heritage Council to produce and publish the Kilkenny City Walls Heritage Conservation Plan (2006) was key. That Conservation Plan provides an impetus and a foundation on which a better understanding of the City Walls can be communicated, provides guidance and prioritisation as to the ongoing