No. Name Type Of Application

2y ago
89 Views
2 Downloads
457.01 KB
78 Pages
Last View : 2d ago
Last Download : 5m ago
Upload by : Halle Mcleod
Transcription

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 950AALA, JUAN ALMAZONABABA, GLICERIO LOMBRENOABABON, EMMANUEL OLIMBAABACA, ARIES RIVASABACAN, MICHAEL CAPILAABADA, ROBERT FREOLOABADESCO, JESSIE CIUDADABALOS, GLADYS PARAGASABALOS, ROSALIE ONIOABAN, FATIMA MABAGABAO, FAMELA SANGKULAABAO, JOEL ALLONARABARCA, MARIA THERESA SACCUANABARCAR, JOANNA GRACE VILLANOBLESABARIENTO, ROSELYN CANALABATTANG, MADZNA OMARABBA, ZENAIDA KABOABBAS, ADJID ABDULABBAS, AMIDA KANAPIAABBAS, MUSA BALLAABBAS, RAIHANA USMANABBAS, SAGIRA SAKANDALABDILLAH, JELAINIE GUINDOABDU, HALIMA RAHIMABDUL AZIZ, ALEAH PURAABDUL AZIZ, ZUBAIKA BARAOKORABDUL, BAINOT EDRAZAIDABDUL, SAMERA ANDAABDUL, SITIE NUR GUIAMADABDULATIP, GARY MUKALAMABDULGHANI, NORSALLAH TUGAYAABDULHAMID, AHMAD MACACUAABDULLAH, AIFFA TADTAGANABDULLAH, HASMIN LUWAGABDULLAH, NASHIEF COSAINABDULLAH, SAMRA DALANDENGABDULLAH, SINIA KAMISABDULMAULA, KAMARUDIN SULAIMANABDULRADZAK, SITTIE MENTANGABDULSALAM, NUR-AIZHA HUSSINABDURAHMAN, FARIDZNA AKILABDURAHMAN, MANNAN IRIZALABDURAHMAN, NORMAN JUJAABECIA, ESTELLA TILAPABED, TARHATA PANESABEL, ANACORITA ILAGANABELADOR, ISABELITA DOMINGOABELLA, JOEY LACUTABABELLA, MARCELINO VILLORDONABELLA, SELINA GORNEPage 1 of 78Type of ificationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 979899100NameABELLERA, MERLYN MORALESABENDAN, FRANCISCO TELEBRICOABERIN, GEOFFREY NAVARROABERIN, STELLA MARIE NOGRALESABESTANO, RICARDO CABALLEROABGAO, LUISITO GENETIAABID, SASUIRA SAPTULAABIENTO, JAYPER CORPUZABIJAY, AIREEN GAY GALLARDOABILA, REY SEVAABIVA, FRIDELIE LA ROSAABLAZA, CHERIE SHAYNE ESGUERRAABOGADO, DON-DON LABRADORABORDO, DANILO BANAYOSABREA, CAROLINA PASCOABRENICA, OLIVER MANALOABRERA, MIDNA IMBULABSALA, PITRIYA ASPALAABU, NAPSA RAJINABUAN, MARY GRACE CASTROABUBAKAR, ABDULADJIDZ MOHAMMADABUBAKAR, HUDA SALASIMABUBAKAR, KAHARUDIN BALUNOABUBAKAR, MUSSAH MUSAN SANABUHANTASH, YUSSIEZA ISNANIABUTAZIL, AILAH DUDINABUYABOR, JOB JR. LEEABUYO, MARINELLE SAN JOSEACAIN, RANDY MALANOGACEBEDO, BEVERLY ANTONETTE SIRINGANACLAN, NILO PEQUEROACOPE, LAILA BULAWINACOSTA, BERNIE RODRIGUEZACOSTA, MYLEN MORIEACUÑA, JANET HAMDANIACUÑA, ROMEO ILAGANACUPINPIN, MARIA ANAVEL IBARBIAADA, DANILO SAPUNGANADAJO, HILDA JAVAADAM, ALMA ANGGINGADAM, NORHAINA TAHERADARME, RUBEN FERMINADIN, MARIAM KITTOHADJIJIL, JACQUELYN CAMPANERADJIJIL, KUWING BATAHANGADOBAS, ROLITO PONCEADTUGAN, RASIDA SADTUGANADVINCULA, MARGIE SECILLANOAFAN, ROBERTO OCABANAGAMATA, ROBINSON CORTEZPage 2 of 78Type of rtificationCertification

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48149150NameAGARRADO, KIMS RIOLE SEMANAGASID, JAIN SULAIMANAGBAYANI, ELERY BALATICOAGBISIT, EDIMAR SALVADORAGBUNAG, AMALIA FRIALDEAGCAOILI, RAFFY GAPUZANAGLIBA, FREDERICK FLORESAGLIBOT, ALFREDO ALMIROLAGLOSOLO, JACKIE LOU TACULOGAGRAMON, PABLITO REYESAGREGADO, PHILIP REY PACLIBARAGSAWA, TERESITA SAÑOSAAGUAS, RAQUEL MIRANDAAGUILAR, JOHN CARLO REYESAGUILAR, LEO FERNANDEZAGUILAR, LILIA LONZAGAAGUILEÑA, MARY ANN ILANOAGUILERA, FRANCIS JOAN ELLOAGUSTIN, CRIZARDO DELA CRUZAGUSTIN, JOHN MAÑADOAGUSTIN, LARRY BOY RAMOSOAGUSTIN, ROSEBID TABUTOLAGUSTIN, RUTH FAMILARAAGUSTIN, VENUS GUTIERREZAH, KHAYME MOSQUITEAHALUL, SULMA SARIULAHARAD, EPIFANIA BUSTAMANTEAHARUL, CATRIMA BUTLANGANAHI, MARIAM SAHILONAHMAD, HAMIDAH KARIMAHOSTO, ESTRELLITA CALLETAIDARUS, SHAYMA DINSUATAJABI, SHAYRA ABDULAJERO, PEPITO MARCOAKAS, RAHIMA EBRAHIMAKILAN, NORAISA MAGUIDAKMAD, JOHARA BAGUMBAYANAKMAD, JUBAIDA KAUYAGAKMAD, RAYHANA SANADINALABAN, GREGORY ALOTAALABAT, JOSE BUTANASALAD, CORAZON PUTOYALAD, FELIX LATIBANALAMAN, MARISSA DORUELOALAMANI, LOIDA DE LA CRUZALAO, ELNORA SENDADALARCON, JEANNE REMOLACIOALARCON, JESUS PESIMOALAU, DILMINA LAKIBOLALAUYA, SOKRI AMANODDINPage 3 of 78Type of onRegistrationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 98199200NameALAWI, SHELLA MHAE OCDENARIAALBERTO, EFREN JR. REYESALBES, ANALISA SONABAALBESO, CRISTINA RAMOSALBEZA, CYNTHIA MANANSALAALBINA, GEMMA POLIQUITALBIS, ELIZARDO JR. CASINALBIS, NELIA MARCOSALCANTARA, CHRIS JOHN MADALIPAYALCANTARA, EFREN RODASALCANTARA, HERNANY VENDIDOALCANTARA, IAN CHRISTOPHER MADALIPAYALCANTARA, JESSELYN ESCOSIOALCANTARA, MARNEL CORNEJOALCANTARA, RODOLFO JR. REYNOSOALDA, MERAFI DE LA CRUZALDOVINO, ALLAN GLENN DIMAUNAHANALEA, ARTEMIO ARELLANOALEGRE, MARGIE PERAANALEJO, ANALYN MARAVILLAALEJO, SONNY EDRALINALEMAÑA, EMILY DELA CRUZALEMANIA, MARIBETH RUBIAALFAJARO, ROMAN DAVE BENAVIDEZALFANTE, MARY GELLOCAALFONSO, VRIER ANNE DELIMALFORO, LARRY NABREALI, MARIAM KAULALI, MOSIB JR MAUYALALIAN, SHEILA PACURIBALIAS, WILSON FLORESALIBIN, BRIAN RODEJOALIBIN, RICHARD VELASCOALICAN, ALFREDO FONDIVIDAALICOS, NIDA DOCTORALIDO, PEDRO JR. LOYOLAALIH, DAKIH SAHIDALIH, HAIDA MALANTOKALIM, JUNAID AHILALIMAN, ALBERT TAVARESALIMAO, MONA KAPITANALIMIN, ALCIDA INDALJAYAALIMIN, AL-NAHAR HALANALIMON, ANNALYN AUSTRIAALIMPOLOS, REYNALDO MONTEZALIMUDIN, NORMA KASANALINSASAGUIN, STEPHEN MANTESALIPADA, NORHATA MOHAMMADALISON, WELMINDA MAIDOALITA, AGUSTIN SABIOPage 4 of 78Type of rationCertificationCertification

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48249250NameALKUN , NURHIMA ARAJA-AALKUN, RASID POPPOHALLAO, NILDALYN AQUINOALMANON, ARIEL GAYADAOALMARINEZ, DAN ZEUS SERVOALMARIO, EMILY ANDRADAALMAZAN, DARWIN CORAÑEZALMAZAN, ROSARIO MIRANDILLAALMEDA, CARLO MAGNO CALLOALMERO, GERARDO DITAALMERO, REYNALDO CULLAALMIROL, PETER OCAMPOALMIROL, RODEL GAÑALONALMODOVAR, GUWENDOLYN GAMUEDAALONTO, JONALYN BENITOALQUIZAR, MARIA BOYLESALVAREZ, ELMIE AGUSTINALVAREZ, JESSTIE CAPILLANESALVAREZ, LILIAN YAPALVAREZ, LORNA NERAALVAREZ, MARVIN GARDIOLAALVAREZ, RONNIE GODIAGAALVAREZ, TEODULO GARILLOAMABA, ALBERTO AQUITANIAAMAN, FATIMA DIALANGANAMANCIO, ANTONIO SORESOAMANTE, ANTHONY ESPANOLAAMAPARADO, RODELINE PAREÑOAMATA, REMAR DUMALAGANAMBONGLAY, SUCELYN DOMANTOAMEN, MOHAIMIN MAROHOMAMEROL, NASSAR MACALBIAMIGOS, AINON AYOBAMIL, BAIKONGAN LIMBAAMIL, JUNIE CUEVASAMIL, MISBA ASJARIAMILASAN, DILYN TITINGAMINOLA, KARIGUIA DONDEAMIRUL, SURAIDA TATIHAMOGUIS, GENOVIVA SAMSONAMOGUIS, LEMUEL AYUBANAMONGO, MARITES PIÑONAMOROSO, LOWELLA PASTRANAAMOYO, ALAN PADILLAAMPATU, ACMAD MABANGAMSA, NANANG LAMEENGANADO, EDGARDO FAMPOANALAN, NYSSA BAUTISTAANDAYA, ALEJANDRO JR. MANAOISANDAZA, GLORIA EXCONDEPage 5 of 78Type of strationRegistrationCertification

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 98299300NameANDES, ROSALIE ARCEGAANDEZA, GLORIA DELOS REYESANDINO, ARLENE BUHAYANDO, JOHN IRONNE NIMANDOLOY, ELIZA GONZALESANDOTE, PRESCILA BAYHONANDRADA, ALBERTO JR. OSIKANDRADA, DANIEL MANAPATANDRADE, LESTER JACQUESANDRADE, RUDYLEX BUENOANDRES, JULIET ROMEROANDRINO, ALMA TAGALICODANDUTAN, LORABELLE MANLANGITANGELES, ESPERANZA FILIPINOANGELES, ROMEO DELA CRUZANGEN, MARIAM KAMADANGULO, JOEY MEGOANICETE, GLADYS JANE ADLAONANILAO, RJELEN LATANGAANIÑON, ARLENE DOROTEOANIÑON, RUEL RUBLICOANIVES, SHIELA GURAYANNI, JAKPAL SARABIANO, JOSEPH VILLARIEZANSAO, JULIUS SARAOSANTAL, SAHARA MUSALIANTER, MARIA ELENA ARENASANTI, WAHIDA LUMANGKOBANTIGUA, MELCHOR DADANGANTINERO, GODOFREDO FERRARENANTIPOLO, JEANNELYN FERNANDOANTONIO, ARLINE OPAOANTONIO, KAREN BADUAANTONIO, ROBERT CASTROAPAG, GLORIA CARUANAAPIAG, ROSELYN TATADAPOLINAR, MARIL REDONAPOLINARIO, SHIRLEY ABANIDAPONESTO, DENNIS LEGASPIAPORTADERA, LINA BENEDICTOAPOSTOL, JULIUS GELIAQUINO, CECILIA BRIÑOSAAQUINO, DANIEL LAZAROAQUINO, JEAN BAUTISTAAQUINO, JEFFREY EBARVIAAQUINO, JESUS ANDREW PIMENTELAQUINO, JESUS MARCELINO CASTROAQUINO, MYRNA GONZALESAQUINO, NARCISO TANDOCAQUINO, REJUEL GOMEZPage 6 of 78Type of rationCertificationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48349350NameARAB, YASMINE ADILARABAIN, ANNANG AMILARAÑA, YOLLY CALINAOARAO, GERVACIO JR. TURINGANARAPOC, EVILINDA ESQUIBALARATO, DENNIS LORENZOARAYAN, VICENTE SABAÑAARCEÑA, GODOFREDO ROSELLOARCENAS, JENNIFER SOTEAARCEO, DAINA SANTUYOARCEO, JOSE ALLAN CURIOSOARCETA, NESTOR JR CRISALDOARCHE, ROLDAN ACORDAARCOS, VERONICA MIRANDAARDA, BRIAN MOJICAARDOÑA, PAUL TIAOARELLANO, DARIO ALMUETEAREVALO, ALEXANDER ROJOARGUELLES, RODULFO MALIMETARIAS, ANECITA CUBICOARIMAO, HAYFAH MARUHOMARINGO, AIDA ESPANTOARISTON, MIRLY BENAMIRAARIZO, JACK BAHIANARIZO, JOAN CAROLINOARMADA, JESRYL BALAARNOCO, RANILO PIAÑARAROMIN, MARK LESTER MARAÑONARONG, MARK ZAFRAARTIAGA, TOMAS ARIENDAARTISTA, MICHELLE YLAYAASAKIL, NUR-AINA ARASAINASAMAO, ALANISAH ASUMASANI, ABDUL ATI MARQUEZASANUDDIN, NUR-IN SAHAYLIASENTISTA, ELSIE PASCOLADOASI, DEXTER ULITASIA, KIM KENNETH JORGEASIATICO, ELMER RICOASJAHUN, JAMILAH SARAILASNALIN, SULBING SABTALINASOY, MARECILA LAMPARASASPARIN, RITCHIE BIACAASUNCION, BENJAMIN RUFINOASUNCION, EMMANUEL DALANGINATENCIO, EDEN DE TORRESATENDIDO, LEA LYN IRANESTAATIBAGOS, EFREN VILLASTIQUIATIBAGOS, MARK GLENN BELARMINOATIENZA, ALFREDO BASASPage 7 of 78Type of ertificationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 98399400NameATIENZA, ARNOLD MATIASATIENZA, CHARLIE MENDOZAATIENZA, GANDHI TABASONATIENZA, GILBERT TARRAYOATIENZA, JOHN PATRICK PUNZALANATON, ALMA GERARDA LIGANAUNARIO, EVELYN OLOROSOAUSTRIA, JOSEPH LANDICHOAVELINO, KENTHLY LUCEROAVENGOZA, MARIA EASTHER ONGAVERION, ARCELIE ENALDOAVILA, FE TOLIBASAVISO, CLEFORD TRASMONTEAWA, GARIEFEL CABEGUINAYOB, ASIDZA CADINGILANAYOB, KUNG MACACABAYON, DARRY GARDOCEAYUNAN, SAIDA MANGANDOGAYUPAN, ANNA JIMMYSA DEDICATORIAAZARCON, IRENE BEROYAZARES, ARNIL BARRERAAZARES, GIL CANTUBABABAN, UNIQUE DUBLUISBABATIO, RAMIR BISNARBABATIO, RENE LABINIBACALDO, PETER RANDY DELA PEÑABACALLA, MARTIN JR. CANAYBACALUCOS, MIALOU JACEY MIRADORBACANI, DINDO CARREONBACANI, GENARO COLECOBACANI, JOHN REB CAVICOBACANI, JOHNYFER CAMMAYOBACANI, WENSLEY TIOMICOBACARRO, JOMMEL BAGNESBACCAY, FROILAN SANTOSBACLE, GENER NACIONALBACUNDO, ALUYA CASISBADAH, BARMA AMILASSANBADAJOS, VICENTE CARONANBADI, SAMRAH BACARBADIAN, REYNALDO GAYBAES, ERVIN MADRONABAGATUA, MILEFE OMANDAMBAGSIT, BRYAN TEDDY CENABAGTAS, MARCOS DIEGOBAGUA, SAADA MANANBAGUINDA, JANE TABALAOBAGUINDA, OMAIR H. ABDULRAHIMBAGUIO, CARY MEJORADABAGUIO, JORDAN CEL ENGLATERAPage 8 of 78Type of tionRegistrationOthers

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48449450NameBAGUNDOL, ELVIRA KILATBAHIA, EDNA LAGUICANBAHIAN, JAY BOY CONTORNOBAHONSUA, ROY MAGALLANESBAIS, REMEDIOS TAYAGBAJADO, TITO COLIMABAJADO, VENERANDO ARABABAJAN, RAZIL CASTILLOBAJAO, VIVENCIA SUSONBAJAR, DESSERIE OBLENABAJO, JAY JUANITOBAKARA, FATIMA ALIBAKARA, ZALDY HULABAKIL, TADZMAHAL IBONGBAL, LORELIE CIRCULADOBALABADAN, ABDUL RASHID BACOLBALABADAN, SARAH DUMATOBALADAD, MYDA AMOROSABALAGOT, LEO JOE COSTALESBALAGTAS, CESAR LLANTOBALAGUNA, HAYUNI ATOBALANCIO, REM TRINIDADBALANO, ANTHONY ESTEBANBALANON, MAGDALENA UBONGENBALANSAG, GEMMA DAQUIADOBALAQUIDAN, MICHAEL ORDOÑEZBALARIA, JAN RAINIER CARLOSBALATUCAN, DINDO DUMONBALAYO, CRISLEY BALLARETBALBALOSA, JENNIFER PINEDABALDEMORO, MA. CECILIA MONTONBALDERAMA, MARY GRACE BREISBALDESIMO, MILDRED MANDEBALDEVIA, RONEL ESCOBALBALDICANTOS, DIOSALOU ESGUIRABALDOVINO, JOYCE ANN RUIZBALDOZA, ROBEY VALDEZBALGUA, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZBALICAO, JAYSON SANTIAGOBALILA, EILEEN MURILLOBALILI, EVA CASROBALILO, EDGARDO BULANADIBALILO, MARICEL MANITIBALINA, ALEX DE CASTROBALISI, FREMALISA LASAMBALIWAS, DARMO MINGARACALBALLANERO, MARICEL GREGORIOSBALLARTA, EFREN RAZUL FREGILLANABALLATAN, LOURDES BESIÑOBALLEJO, RENE TALARAPage 9 of 78Type of gistrationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 98499500NameBALSOMO, JANET NAMOCATCATBALTAZAR, GUILLERMA MACASUBALTAZAR, RONULFO NANTESBALTAZAR, SARAH JANE CRUZBALUCAN, DIVINO BUTAYBALURAN, EVA PUNOBALURAN, VINCENT ALEX CAMACHOBALUYA, CHERRY ALMOITEBALUYOT, FEDERICO TAGONBAMBA, RODERIC ALBONIABAMBAO, JAIME IGNACIO PAABAÑADERA, MELANIE FERNANDEZBANAL, JEFFREY VELASCOBANAO, HENRY WINSTON BANAOBAÑARIA, JEMA CAMINOBANDAHALA, FAUZIA PINTASANBANDAL, LORELIT GAMEZBANDOQUILLO, ELARD ESOBANDRIA, RUTCHIE ANN ALLEGOBAÑEZ, ROSALINA REYESBANGAYAN, LORINA BARONDABANGGA, BELINDO ACUAVERABANGGALI, OSNAIRA UNOSBANGSOY, JOSEPHINE ANDRADEBANSAWAN, RAIDA LIDASANBANSIL, JAMILLAH ARAHBANSIL, MONA SAMADBANTAS, FARIDA SINGKALABANTEGUI, EDWIN DOREGABANTILAN, NORMA KADILBANTON, ALDRIN GLIANEBAO, PEDRITO BAGTASOSBAON, VICENTE CARANDANGBAPTISTA, FELY GRACE PASCUABARADERO, ERNA LEGASPIBARAHIM, SABTIRI HARRISBARASI, LA DONNA ANN VIDALLONBARBAS, ROSALYN ALMAREZBARCELON, JOHN ROGER CAYANANBARCEMO, ANA FLORIEGEN CASTILLANOBARDAJE, YOLANDA DAWAYANBARIN, ISRAEL PEREZBARIS, DIVINA BAGTASBARIWA, YUSOP WILLYBARNACHEA, ROWENA MALANGBARNIEGO, WILFREDO JR. DE GUZMANBARNUEVO, LYN GUINTOBARNUM, FRANGELINE BERAMEBARON, RUBELYN MAGLASANGBARON, SANDRA WAHABPage 10 of 78Type of trationCertificationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48549550NameBARORO, JUVELIZA JADUCANABARQUEZ, DENIS SALVOBARREDA, JULIUS PASIONABARRIENTOS, LOYD RIVERABARRIETA, ERNIE ESPAÑOLABARRIOGA, GENYROSE SIMPIABARRIOS, ALGERICO CONDEBARRIOS, SALVADOR JR. ALANANOBARRUGA, CLETO RUBEN BARTOLOMEBARTOLADA, HAROLD CASTROBARTOLO, REBECCA BUANBARTOLO, ROSALYN ROLLOQUEBAS, FLORANTE CAQUILALABASAL, RONALDO BUCALANBASARTE, MARIA CYNTHIA MAGATBASAS, ARTHUR ABILABASAYA, ARLYN CABERTEBASAYSAY , DANILO ANGUSTIABASCO, GLORIA GACOMABASITY, MARLONE MANGAOANGBATALLA, JONAS GOBATALLER, CHRISTINE TAPPABATANES, JOEMER MICOBATAYOLA, MARILYN ANDRADEBATERNA, MEHETABEL BALAYOBATHAN, ANA LIZA CRISOSTOMOBATIAGAO, REY BULLASBATINGA, LEAN-LYN REYESBATITAO, MICHELLE SACAYBATOON, LIEZEL CINCOBATULAN, ANNA-LIZA ROBLESBAUL, HENRY MALLARIBAULA, ROBERTO AYONBAUN, RYAN CARREONBAUSIN, JEOGE DELA PEÑABAUTISTA, ANGELICA CASIPITBAUTISTA, ARTURO BILONIOBAUTISTA, BERNARDO SIBALBAUTISTA, CLEOFE CAGUISABAUTISTA, ELPIDIO ALBOBAUTISTA, FRANCIA GONZALESBAUTISTA, JENNY QUIN MAYNIGOBAUTISTA, JOSELITA LOZADABAUTISTA, JOSIE DEMETRIABAUTISTA, LARRY DE LEONBAUTISTA, MARISSA GARCIABAUTISTA, MELIGELINE HIPONIABAUTISTA, MICHAEL PUMARASBAUTISTA, PHILIP CEASAR ZAMORABAUTISTA, RUBEN BALAROSAPage 11 of 78Type of ionRegistrationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 98599600NameBAUTISTA, SHERYL TOLENTINOBAYARONG, ALLAN MICHAEL SEBERREBAYBAY, CHRISTIAN VIRTUCIOBAYLON, CATALINO JR. ILDEFONSOBAYLON, MARIO DOMINGOBAYOT, ROWENA BIOSADABAYSA, ANABEL CADIENTEBAYSA, MARK HERMON DIAZBAYSON, ARNALDO ESTEBANBECERA, GRACE CASIAOBEDALLO, BENJIE SUAREZBEDAÑA, ALAN SAELBEGAYO, JUDITH BRAGATBEJARIN, RENE APILADOBELARDO, EDMUNDO BALANABELARDO, ELMER BAYASBELARMA, LORRELIE DELASANBELDENIZA, MARIA EVA PEDROSABELEN, RANDY CASTILLOBELGIRA, MARJO PAMABELISARIO, ALLEN DIZONBELLEZA, GREG III CIRIOBELLO, MARILOU SABULAOBELLOSILLO, BERNABE JR. GASPARBELMONTE, DIEGO TAROGBELO, MICHAEL CRUZBELOTINDOS, ORLANDO ROXASBELTRAN, MARIO JR MALANGBENAVENTE, DANIEL DONATO COLINARESBENEDICTO, EDWIN JANEOBENJAMIN, BENIGNO JOVIE BAGOSBENOSA, FRANCIS MENDOZABERAME, ERNESTO ROSALESBERCES, CYRIL CONDATBERDIGAY, GILBERT TUAREZBERDIN, RUBEN ABANESBERJA, RUBEN CLORESBERMEJO, FRITZ PERACULLOBERMEJO, ROCHELLE APSAYBERMUDEZ, DOLORES CASCAÑOBERMUDEZ, LANIE JOYCE PAABERNAL, JOENATAN TORRECAMPOBERNAL, MURIEL COLIPANOBERNALES, ROBERTO LIBRADILLABERNARDO, AMALIA PEREZBERON, NELSON LIWAGBERSAMINA, MARICEL JOCSONBERTULFO, MELA MACALOSBESA, TERESA GADOBESANA, CATHRINE LAYOGPage 12 of 78Type of gistrationCertification

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48649650NameBESANA, DELIA MABALEBESERAL, ANDREW BAUTISTABESUCATAN, RAUL VILLADOLIDBETANTES, RAUL BOCAYBETON, LINDY JUCALBEZNAR, NADORA YAMOMOBIADO, DOMENICK ODIONGBIANTAN, RONNIE RAPISBIAY, PAULINE BUENOBICO, RICKY BIAROBICO, RONEL DELENIABIEN, ANDY BASEBIEN, HENRY JR. CHAVEZBIGTING, ARLYN MAGLAQUIBILLONID, LANI BORRESBILUAN, HURSLEY DAVIDBINGGAYEN, CHARLENE MELADBINOS, DANZEN GIANANBINTULAN, JEFFREY JAMES BAGUIOBIRUAR, NORHAYNNE USMANBISCOCHO, TOTOY ALIAZASBISMAR, ANNA LEE FURIOBISNAR, LIZA GOCOTANOBITANTOS, JERSON DELOS REYESBITEARA, HUSSEIN MALOMALOBLAH, SITTIE ESKAKBLANCIA, LORENZO JR APELLEDOBLAS, JULIANA ESTRERABOCA, MARILYN CANCELBOCAUTO, NEIL CHAVEZBOCAYONG, JENELYN DOMINGOBODINO, PERPITO JR AUSTRIABODOY, WINNY PONCEBOGAS, RONALDO BRONIOGBOGTONG, RENE PEYRABOLAÑOS, HILARION BONEOBOLECHE, LANIE BALADHAYBOLINGKIG, RAHMA DATUGANBOLIVAR, NOEL VELEZBOLLAG, JOENELYN DELA ROSABOLOS, RANDY SADERNASBOMBALES, MILAGROS ELOPREBOMBATE, HELEN MANLANGITBOMEDIANO, RONNIE VISITACIONBONA, MARK ANTHONY BAGOBEBONABON, ALEX OBINABOÑALES, FERNANDO BONGATBONCATO, JAIRUS DELA CRUZBONDAD, JACINTO ELOMINABONDESTO, JULIE ANN BONOTANPage 13 of 78Type of tionRegistrationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 98699700NameBONDOC, DANILO AQUINOBONDOC, MA. EMILY YADANBONDOC, ROLITO ADDUCULBONDOC, ROSE ANN CIRINCOBONGABONG, RINGGO DIN-ANGBONGAR, ROY BERNARDINOBONGOLAN, HERMINIA PRESTOBONGSALO, DOMINGA GAWILIBONIEL, LUNINGNING ARTOQUEBONIFACIO, GESALIE DONAYREBONOCAN, CAROL JOY CATALANBONSOL, CORNELIO ABELABONSOL, MARVIN SARDONBONTIA, RICKY PEKITPEKITBOONG, EMMANUEL MARQUEZBOQUIA, ILYN DINDINBORADILLA, ROMULO REYESBORAGAY, RUDY BEGUIABORBON, VERNIE MILANBORDA, VERNON AGANBORDIOS, APRIL ANNE ARIESBORITO, REGINA VALENCIABORONG, CAZILDA MEJARESBORRAS, ARIES GANIASBOTITO, JAMES ALCANTARABRAGA, JAYLORD QUIDESBRAGAS, ROSELA RIVERABREZUELA, JHOAN CARIZOBRIGOLI, NILDA MONSANTOBRIGONDO, RAMIL NANOBRINGINO, OSCAR BALISABRIONES, APRIL ANN JANE MATBAGONBRIONES, CATHERINE ASETREBRIONES, ROBIN BALBOABRONCANO, RAYMART SADSADBRONTO, RODRIGO JR. ESTALARBROZO, WILLY GARCIABRUAL, JANICE MARCELOBRUEL, NESTOR SEGUINBRUTO, SHERYL ESTRELLADOBUAH, BAILANE BULAWANBUAY, RENATO VENTURABUBAN, OSCAR JR. DOMASIANBUCASAS, ISAGANI DELA CRUZBUDAS, OMOHANIE BONGABUELA, JOAQUIN CARMONABUEN, MARITES ABRINICABUENAGUA, JOCELYN FACTORBUENDIA, JUNE TAGLEBUENO, ARIEL LORETO RAYOSPage 14 of 78Type of trationRegistrationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUNE 48749750NameBUENVIAJE, BABY LOU REYESBUGAHOD, SHEILA JOYOCANBUGTAY, MARGIE PALIGARBUISA, EDISON PANTISMABULACLAC, JIMMY ORABULDA, MARIE AMERJORIE PULLONBULLONG, JUHAISA MANALUMPONGBULURAN, JIM PATRICK MARIANOBULUSAN, MARYBEL RAMOSBUNCAG, REYMUNDO DELOS REYESBUNDOC, JERRYME ACUÑABUNGALUS, HUBAIBA ALIMBUNGALUS, HUBAIBA ALIMBUNTA, NORAISA KAWILANBUOT, RIZALITO AGNIBURATA, EMILY BRILLOBUSRAN, JURHAIMA DERIPOSUNBUSTAMANTE, JORMELITO EPISBUTANAS, FAITH CALISAGANBUTUCAN, JARIA AMILCAAMPUED, MISSHEL MOLINACABALAG, MARJORIE BUHAYCABALLERO, HILDA ABARRICABALLERO, JOSE MARTIN PANCHOCABALLERO, MAYLVENN ESCRIBANOCABALLERO, NORLAN MAY LUGNASINCABALLO, NIDIE DOLOGANCABALQUINTO, FIDEL JR MALAZARTECABANAY, FRANCIS LEON RODRIGUEZCABANG, ANNALY PACLIBARCABANLIT, SUZETTE COGOLLODOCABARDO, JOPIT VELONOCABARLES, MITCHELLE ENRIQUEZCABARRUBIAS, ROBEL CAYAOCABAUATAN, MARISSA CALIMAGCABELIN, ERNESTO VELASCOCABERO, CHARLIMIER CASIDACABIA, LUCRECIA ALONGCABIAO, CRISTINA TAPILOTCABICAL, ALVIN SANTILLANCABIGAS, AGNES LAURENTECABILING, NILO TAMAYOCABILLAN, JOSIE NOBLEZACABILTO, ALROME RIFECABRA, ALBERTO GALVECABRADILLA, RYAN NATIVIDADCABRERA, ALDRIN GERONESCABRERA, ERNIE EVANGELISTACABRERA, MARVIN CLIDOROCABROBIAS, LOAOVELYN TUÑACAOPage 15 of 78Type of ficationRegistrationRegistration

List of Overseas Voting Applicants(JUN

170 ALEJO, ANALYN MARAVILLA Certification 171 ALEJO, SONNY EDRALIN Certification . DAN ZEUS SERVO Certification 206 ALMARIO, EMILY ANDRADA Certification 207 ALMAZAN, DARWIN CORAÑEZ Certification . GENOVIVA SAMSON Certification 241 AMOGUIS, LEMUEL AYUBAN Certification 242 AMONGO, MARITES PIÑON Registration .

Related Documents:

At Your Name Name above All Names Your Name Namesake Blessed Be the Name I Will Change Your Name Hymns Something about That Name His Name Is Wonderful Precious Name He Knows My Name I Have Called You by Name Blessed Be the Name Glorify Thy Name All Hail the Power of Jesus’ Name Jesus Is the Sweetest Name I Know Take the Name of Jesus

Accreditation Programme for Nursing and Midwifery . Date of submission of report to Bangladesh Nursing and Midwifery Council_ 2) The Review Team During the site visit, the review team members validate the self-assessment for each of the criteria. . as per DGNM guideline. Yes ⃝No

NATIONAL GYPSUM CO — Type FSK, Type FSK-G, Type FSW, Type FSW-3, Type FSW-5, Type FSW-G, Type FSK-C, Type FSW-C, Type FSMR-C, Type FSW-6, Type FSL 2K. Gypsum Board* — (As an alternate to Item 2) — 5/8 in. thick gypsum panels, with beveled, square, or tapered edges, applied either horizontally or vertically. Gypsum panels fastened to framing with 1-1/4 in. long Type W coarse

TCK : K type thermocouple TCE : E type thermocouple TCJ : J type thermocouple TCB : B type thermocouple TCR : R type thermocouple TCS : S type thermocouple TCT : T type thermocouple TCN : N type thermocouple TCG : G type thermocouple TCC : C type thermocouple TCD : D type thermocouple RTD : Pt100 CU53: V.10 : 0 10 mV input V.50 : 0 50 mV input

Device Type Generic Name Part Name Part Library Mfg. Name Tech Type The type of device (transistor, diode, etc.). The generic or standard industry name of the device. The name of the part in the PSpice library. The name of the PSpice library the part is stored in. The name of the manufacturer of the device. The technology type of the device (TTL,

Accellion Google Drive App Page 8 Accellion Google Drive App Application Name - Type in a name for this application. In this example we are naming this application GSuite Admin Demo for GDrive. Short Description - Type in a short description of the application. Long Description - Type in a long description of the application. Icons - Upload all the icons you will use for this application.

D-3 Hi-Cap Wedge Stock QD Sheaves 3V M PD OD K F E L E PD K F L M F E PD L M F K OD E M E PD OD L F K Type A Type B Type C Type D Type E QD

the serious jazz improvisation student for the Chromatic Targeting of . ranges of the tenor trombone (with no F attachment) and the bass, merely tacit them. Play these exercises at first without vibrato and inflection: Add . TYPE 1a TYPE 1b TYPE 2a TYPE 2b TYPE 3a . TYPE 3b TYPE 4a TYPE 4b TYPE 5a TYPE 5b . TWELVE BASIC JAZZ SEVENTH CHORDS .