Area NW Hardware - Government Of New York

7d ago
18 Views
0 Downloads
634.95 KB
20 Pages
Last View : 1d ago
Last Download : n/a
Upload by : Lilly Andre
Share:
Transcription

Area NW HardwareNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 2Area Networking HubbelHubbelWiremoldGREENLEEPANDUIT ELECTRICALIDEAL LLIDEALIDEALHUBBELLPart/Model 1SFFWXDescriptionLANSCAPE WIC ACCPT 4 CCHSCLOSET CONN HSG 4U F/12 PNLSCLOSET CONN HSG 2U F/4 PNLSFAST LC 50 UM 10G POLISHED PK 100RACK RELAY 84H 45RU BLACKCABLE MGMT LAD-RCK 6LX12W BLACKCABLE MGMT WALL ANGEL SUPPORT BRKT 6-12 WNM UNIDUCT RACEWAY 2900 IVORYANCHOR KITCONICAL NO 10X1 84012LOCKING TIE BULK PACKRG6/6Q F COMPR CONN RTQ/100JRJACK HXJ CAT 5E 8 POS UNI A/B BL 25 PACKJACK HXJ CAT 5E 8 POS UNI A/B WH 25 PACKPLATE WALL FLUSH 1-G 6 PORT OWPLATE FRAME DECORATOR W/1 HDMIFF WHHORIZ CBL MGR 2U 7" DEEPHDMI 110 UPT EXTENDERSNAP FIT KEYSTONE HDMI 1.4A/AWREG/TRI/QUAD COAX COMP F CONNRG11 F COMP CONNF-TYPE INSERT WHITEPage 1 of 20PriceCategory orGroup(if applicable)Unit of Measure(e.g. Each/Hr/Day,etc )6348555PER CHEACHList 0.00%30.00%30.00%30.00%30.00%30.00%NYSNet 0.645.664.50

NW CableNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 3Network Cable & Fiber OpticsManufacturerPart/Model NumberPRODUCTS PRICING SECTION STATEWIDE OFFERINGDescriptionUnit of Measure(e.g.Each/Hr/Day,etc )PriceCategory orGroup(if applicable)List PriceNYSPercentageDiscountNYSNet PriceCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112009112010112011112012112013FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORDS PRODUCT ONLY-All CORNING COMPONENTS-CORNING GOLD MANUFACTURING STANDARDSSC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterEach30.1030.00%21.07SC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,2 metersEach31.3930.00%21.97SC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,3 metersEach32.6830.00%22.88SC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersEach35.2630.00%24.68SC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 metersEach41.7130.00%29.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112015112016112017112018112019SC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,1 meterSC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,2 metersSC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 3 metersSC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 5 metersSC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 930.70Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112021112022112023112024112025SC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 1 meterSC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 meterSC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 3 meterSC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 5 meterSC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 10 29.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncSC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterSC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,2 metersSC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersSC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 10 829.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112027112028112029112030112031SC APC Singlemode112032112033112034112035112036SC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterSC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,3 metersSC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersSC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 534.46Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112038112039112040112041112042SC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,1 meterSC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 2 metersSC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersSC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,5 metersSC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 535.97Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncSC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterSC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,3 metersSC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersSC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 534.46Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112044112045112046112047112048SC Multimode 62.5um UPC112049112050112051112052112053SC-SC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112055112056112057112058112059SC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 16mm, 5 metersSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112061112062SC-ST UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterSC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersEachEach25.8027.5230.00%30.00%18.0619.26Page 2 of 20NYSOne-TimeInstallation Costper U/M(as applicable)NYSMaintenanceCost per U/M(as applicable)

NW CableNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 3Network Cable & Fiber OpticsCables Unlimited, Inc112063SC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112064SC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112065SC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 %20.4722.8828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncSC-FC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112067112068112069112070112071SC Multimode 50um UPC112072112073112074112075112076SC-SC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersSC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112078112079112080112081112082SC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 16mm, 5 metersSC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112084112085112086112087112088SC-ST UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterSC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersSC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90112090112091112092112093112094LCLC UPC Singlemode112095112096112097112098112099SC-FC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersSC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90LC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-LC UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersLC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersLC-LC UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersLC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 932.21Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112101112102112103112104112105LC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-SC UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersLC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersLC-SC UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersLC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 930.70112107112108112109112110112111LC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-ST UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersLC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersLC-ST UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersLC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 930.70Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112113112114112115112116112117LC APC Singlemode112118112119112120112121112122LC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-FC UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersLC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersLC-FC UPC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersLC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 930.70LC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-LC APC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersLC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersLC-LC APC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersLC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 637.47Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncPage 3 of 20

NW CableNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 3Network Cable & Fiber OpticsCables Unlimited, Inc112124LC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterCables Unlimited, Inc112125LC-SC APC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112126LC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112127LC-SC APC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112128LC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 535.97Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncLC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-FC APC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 2 metersLC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,3 metersLC-FC APC duplex singlemode,1.6mm, 5 metersLC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 535.97Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112130112131112132112133112134LC Multimode 62.5um UPC112135112136112137112138112139LC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,2 metersLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 931.91Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112141112142112143112144112145LC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,2 metersLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112147112148112149112150112151LC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,2 metersLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112153112154112155112156112157LC Multimode 50um UPC112158112159112160112161112162LC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,2 metersLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 931.91Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112164112165112166112167112168LC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 1 meterLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,2 metersLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112170112171112172112173112174LC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,2 metersLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112176112177112178112179112180STST UPC Singlemode112181112182112183112184LC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,5 metersLC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40ST-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-ST UPC duplex singlemode,3.0mm, 3 metersST-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 .00%30.00%30.00%21.0721.9722.8824.68Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncPage 4 of 20

NW CableNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 3Network Cable & Fiber OpticsCables Unlimited, Inc112185ST-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 metersEach41.7130.00%29.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112187112188112189112190112191ST-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 1 meterST-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,2 metersST-SC UPC dumplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 3 metersST-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 5 metersST-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 829.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112193112194112195112196112197ST-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterST-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 2 metersST-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 3 metersST-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 5 metersST-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 930.70Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncST-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,2 metersST-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,3 metersST-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersST-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 10 829.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112199112200112201112202112203ST Multimode 62.5um UPC112204112205112206112207112208ST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112210112211112212112213112214ST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112216112217112218112219112220ST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 1 meterST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 5 metersST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112222112223112224112225112226ST Multimode 50um UPC112227112228112229112230112231ST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersST-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112233112234112235112236112237ST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersST-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112239112240112241112242112243ST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 1 meterST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 5 metersST-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112245112246112247ST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,1 meterST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 %18.0619.2620.47Page 5 of 20

NW CableNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 3Network Cable & Fiber OpticsCables Unlimited, Inc112248ST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112249ST-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 metersFCFC UPC SinglemodeCables Unlimited, Inc112250FC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterCables Unlimited, Inc112251FC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112252FC-FC UPC duplex singlemode,3.0mm, 3 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112253FC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112254FC-FC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 es Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112256112257112258112259112260FC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterFC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-SC UPC duplex singlemode,3.0mm, 3 metersFC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersFC-SC UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 829.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112262112263112264112265112266FC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterFC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 2 metersFC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 3 metersFC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 5 metersFC-LC UPC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 930.70Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncFC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterFC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-ST UPC duplex singlemode,3.0mm, 3 metersFC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersFC-ST UPC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 829.20Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112268112269112270112271112272FC APC Singlemode112273112274112275112276112277FC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterFC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-FC APC duplex singlemode,3.0mm, 3 metersFC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersFC-FC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 534.46Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112279112280112281112282112283FC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterFC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-SC APC duplex singlemode,3.0mm, 3 metersFC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,5 metersFC-SC APC duplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 534.46Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncFC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterFC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 2 metersFC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 3 metersFC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 5 metersFC-LC APC duplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10 535.97Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112285112286112287112288112289FC Multimode 62.5um UPC112290112291112292112293112294FC-FC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterFC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersFC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersFC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112296112297112298112299112300FC-SC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112302112303112304112305112306FC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 16mm, 5 metersFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, Inc112308FC-ST UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterEach25.8030.00%18.06Page 6 of 20

NW CableNew York State Office of General ServicesGroup 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment & SolutionsAttachment CCost TablesLOT 3Network Cable & Fiber OpticsCables Unlimited, Inc112309FC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112310FC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112311FC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112312FC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 metersFC Multimode 50um UPCCables Unlimited, Inc112313FC-FC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterCables Unlimited, Inc112314FC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112315FC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112316FC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersCables Unlimited, Inc112317FC-FC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 0.00%30.00%18.0619.2620.4722.8828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112319112320112321112322112323FC-SC UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersFC-SC UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112325112326112327112328112329FC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,1 meterFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 2 metersFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm, 3 metersFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 16mm, 5 metersFC-LC UPC duplex multimode, 1.6mm,10 830.40Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112331112332112333112334112335FC-ST UPC duplex multimode,3,0mm, 1 meterFC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 2 metersFC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 3 metersFC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm, 5 metersFC-ST UPC duplex multimode, 3.0mm,10 828.90Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncSimplexSCSC UPC Singlemode112336112337112338112339112340SC-SC UPC simplex singlemode, 3.0mm,1 meterSC-SC UPC simplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 2 metersSC-SC UPC simplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 3 metersSC-SC UPC simplex singlemode, 3.0mm, 5 metersSC-SC UPC simplex singlemode, 3.0mm,10 016.71Cables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, IncCables Unlimited, Inc112342112343112344112345112346SC-LC UPC simplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 1 meterSC-LC UPC simplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 2 metersSC-LC UPC simplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 3 metersSC-LC UPC simplex singlemode, 1.6mm, 5 metersSC-LC UPC simplex singlemode, 1.6mm,10

PANDUIT ELECTRICAL PLT4S-M LOCKING TIE BULK PACK EACH 225.94 30.00% 158.00 . HUBBELL ISFH110W HDMI 110 UPT EXTENDER EACH 250.25 30.00% 175.00 . HUBBELL SFFWX F-TYPE INSERT WHITE EACH 6.44 30.00% 4.50 Page 1 of 20. NW Cable New York State Office of General Services Group 77018 RFP 21350 - Comprehensive Telecommunications Equipment &