Missouri State University Spring 2020 Graduates

2y ago
22 Views
2 Downloads
862.11 KB
98 Pages
Last View : 2d ago
Last Download : 5m ago
Upload by : Samir Mcswain
Transcription

Missouri State UniversitySpring 2020 Graduates(Sorted Alphabetically)Alia Faith Aaron: Bachelor of General StudiesWala Waleed Fadle Abbas: Master of Science, Project ManagementEmily A. Abbott: Bachelor of Science in NursingCaldwyn Elias Abbott: Bachelor of Science, Entertainment ManagementElijah D. Abdullah: Bachelor of Science in Athletic TrainingAaron Liviu Abrudan: Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering TechnologyClement Okoh Acheampong: Master of Public HealthKorra Faye Danie Ackerson: Master of Science, CounselingMackenzie Lauren Acup: Bachelor of Arts, Professional Writing , Magna Cum LaudeTaylor Shae Adam: Master of Science, Athletic TrainingBailey Marylea Adamik: Bachelor of Science, Criminology , Magna Cum LaudeAllison Breanne Adams: Bachelor of Science in Nursing , Cum LaudeKyle Ali Adams: Bachelor of Science, Hospitality and Restaurant Administration and Hosp &Rest Adm/Club MgtAdrian Nichole Lien: Bachelor of Science, Marketing , Summa Cum LaudeDarius DeLeon Adams: Master of Science, CounselingMariah Earlene Aebersold: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders ,Magna Cum LaudeCharles Agbavor: Master of Science, BiologyBriana Jordan Agnew: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyFateh Ahmed: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular BiologyJeffery Tristin Akers: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular Biology , Magna Cum LaudeHaley Rose Akeson: Bachelor of General StudiesOmolara Abiodun Akinola: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyBandar Ali M Al Budayr: Bachelor of Science, FinanceAmer Abdulrahman Alabbad: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyAlison L. Alaimo: Master of Science in NursingAmira Salem Alareqi: Bachelor of Science, ManagementRickey Dane Albaugh: Master of Health Administration

Aaron Gregory Albers: Bachelor of Science, EconomicsJohn M. Albert, Jr.: Bachelor of Science, BiologyJustin Andrew Albisser: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyBrandon C. Albright: Bachelor of Science, FinanceBreanna Leigh Alder: Doctor of Physical TherapyKristen Andrea Alderson: Bachelor of Science in NursingBrandon Michael Aldrich: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology , Cum LaudeGhanem Abdelnasser A Alghanim: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyChristina Rachelle Rockriver: Master of Science, Criminology and Criminal JusticeMohammed Khaled Alhamdan: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyHussain Mustafa Alhashim: Bachelor of Science, ChemistryAnan Wail Alhindi: Bachelor of Science, Risk Management and InsuranceAsad Syed Ali: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement ScienceTaylor Madison Alicea: Bachelor of Science in Education, Biology Education , Summa Cum LaudeHannah Noel Alkier: Bachelor of Science, BiologySarah R. Allegri: Bachelor of Science, Accounting , Cum LaudeHaley Cailin Allen: Bachelor of Science, Marketing , Cum LaudeAdrienn Lone Allen: Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business , Cum LaudeBradley Allen Allen: Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering TechnologyBenjamin C. Allen: Master of Global StudiesNicole Renee AllmondJoy: Master of Science, CybersecurityParker Thomas Allwood: Bachelor of Science, MarketingEiesa Saud A Almutiery: Bachelor of Science, Computer Information SystemsMeshal Saif M Alotaibi: Bachelor of Science, ManagementMashari Saif Alotaibi: Bachelor of Science, Accounting , Cum LaudeMohammad Ali M Alrubian: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Service ManagementMohammed Aiyed A Alshammari: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyBader Ahmed Alshamy: Bachelor of Science, MarketingNojoud Zaid Alshathry: Bachelor of Science, DieteticsSuliman Sowialem A Alsowialem: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology ServiceManagement

Lena Irene Alsup: Master of Natural and Applied ScienceRebecca Elizabeth Althoff: Bachelor of Science in Nursing , Magna Cum LaudeDalton Cole Altizer: Bachelor of Science, ManagementCarson Reece Altizer: Master of Science, Project ManagementKelly Klemencia Alvarado Juarez: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular BiologyAbdulaziz Saad S Alzakari: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyTimothy Luke Amadore: Bachelor of Science, Psychology , Magna Cum LaudeGina Frances Amato: Bachelor of Science, Marketing , Cum LaudeC. Ambrose: Bachelor of Arts, EnglishKevin Michael Amrhein: Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementTylyn R. Anders: Master of Arts, WritingScott Daniel Anderson: Master of Business AdministrationKayla Lenee Anderson: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyKelli Madeline Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , MagnaCum LaudeJenna Kathleen Anderson: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary EducationJamie Yvonne Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Digital Film and Television ProductionTaylor Alan Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Accounting , Magna Cum Laude in the HonorsCollegeKaidon B. Anderson: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyJulie Keeton Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , CumLaudeHannah Ellen Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , CumLaudeHeather Pauline Anderson: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education , SummaCum LaudeSusan Camille Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Magna Cum LaudeConner Thomas Anderson: Bachelor of Science, Agricultural BusinessKayla Marie Andres: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education , Magna CumLaudeDaniel Greggory Angier: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular Biology , Cum LaudeKyna Sue Annino: Master of Arts in Teaching and LearningMd Ashif Anwar: Master of Science, Materials ScienceNatalie Christine Apelquist: Master of Science in Education, Literacy

Muhannad Omar Arafah: Master of Science, Project ManagementNicolas Arguello Nino: Master of MusicJennifer A. Arjes: Master of Science in Education, LiteracyNatalie N. Arl: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Magna Cum LaudeJoseph Nelson Arledge: Master of Science, Health Promotion and Wellness ManagementJessica R. Armstrong: Bachelor of Science, Management , Magna Cum LaudeMeghan E. Arnall: Bachelor of Science, Computer ScienceOwen Richard Arnall: Bachelor of Science, Modern Language , Summa Cum LaudeOwen Richard Arnall: Bachelor of Arts, Global Studies , Summa Cum LaudeJacob Tyler Arnold: Bachelor of Science, Construction Management , Cum LaudeJohn Robert Aromando: Bachelor of Science, EconomicsJames Dean Ary: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular BiologyAshton Asbury: Bachelor of Science, Interior DesignTyler Benjamin Aschwege: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessMadyson Ann Ast: Bachelor of Science, Sociology , Cum LaudeJeremy Paige Atchison: Master of Science in Education, Elementary EducationHannah K. Aulbach: Bachelor of Science, Child and Family Development , Summa Cum LaudeJoseph Matthew Aulbach: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders ,Summa Cum LaudeCorinna Nicole Austin: Bachelor of Science, AnthropologyPatrick Michael Ayres: Bachelor of Science, Computer Science , Magna Cum LaudeBlaise Louis Bachman: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyJessica Ann Baer: Bachelor of Science in NursingJulia Lynn Baginski: Bachelor of Science, CommunicationChloe Lynn Bagnull: Bachelor of Science, Electronic ArtsYunhui Bai: Bachelor of Science, FinanceTalena Ruthann Bailey: Bachelor of Science in Education, Agriculture EducationMichael Glade Baird: Bachelor of Science, GeographyKourtni Grace Baker: Bachelor of Science, Psychology , Cum LaudeSpring Marie Baker: Master of Science, Project ManagementAshley Nicole Baker: Bachelor of Science in Nursing , Cum Laude

Anne Lucinda Baker: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , Magna CumLaudeAllison Margaret Baker: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersSidney Baker: Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre and DanceSydney Lynne Baker: Master of Professional StudiesKaitlyn Rose Baker: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education , Cum LaudeMichael Jacob Bakker: Master of Science, ChemistryLydia S. Baldridge: Bachelor of Science, Interior DesignKeagan R. Baldwin: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyMargaret Marie Baldwin: Master of Social WorkEric Steven Bales: Master of Business AdministrationErin Christine Balint: Bachelor of Science, Marketing , Cum LaudeBrittany Nicole Ball: Bachelor of Science, CommunicationMorgan David Ball: Bachelor of Fine Arts, Musical Theatre , Magna Cum LaudeBethany Ball: Bachelor of Science, FinanceAnna Ballard: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersMeghan Dawn Ballinger: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyColton Walter Bamert: Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business , Cum LaudeRebecca Lynn Banning: Bachelor of Science, Professional Writing , Cum LaudeMitchell Gavin Banning: Bachelor of Fine Arts, DesignSandeep Bansal: Master of Business AdministrationChloe Alexandra Barnes: Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education , CumLaudeMegan Taylor Barnes: Doctor of Physical TherapyBaylor Andrew Barnes: Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre and Dance , Cum LaudeGinger Mae Barnes: Bachelor of Science, General AgricultureMackenzie JoAnne Barnett: Bachelor of Science, Animal ScienceLaura Kay Barnett: Doctor of Nursing PracticeKatharine Elizabeth Barnstable: Bachelor of Arts, HistoryJonathan Barraza: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyTravis Jeffrey Barrett: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologySamantha S. Bart: Bachelor of Science, Animal Science

Rachel Bartel: Bachelor of Science, Electronic Arts , Magna Cum LaudeAdam L. Barton: Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Conservation and ManagementJames Scott Basham: Doctor of Physical TherapyLauren Elizabeth Bass: Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain, Logistics and OperationsManagement , Cum LaudeCole Timothy Bassett: Bachelor of Science in Athletic TrainingJacob R. Batey: Bachelor of Music Education , Summa Cum LaudeBrooke Taylor Bauermeister: Bachelor of Science, MarketingSamantha Marie Baumert: Master of Science, PsychologyJoshua Hardin Baurichter: Bachelor of Science, Criminology , Magna Cum LaudeMadison Bailey Bay: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , Magna CumLaudeCatherine Marie Beasley: Bachelor of Science, Communication , Magna Cum LaudeCaitlin K. Beasley: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyKaitlin Nichole Beason: Master of Science, Applied Behavior AnalysisKaitlyn Mackenzie Beatman: Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education ,Magna Cum LaudeKendyl A. Beatty: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersKarly Rae Beaumont: Master of Social WorkKylie Ruth Beaumont: Bachelor of Science, Child and Family Development , Cum LaudeBrianna Christine Becherer: Bachelor of Science, Dietetics , Cum LaudeCarly Suzanne Beck: Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training , Magna Cum LaudeZachary J. Beck: Master of Arts, Religious StudiesJacob Norbert Beck: Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business , Cum LaudeBailey R. Becker: Bachelor of Science, Digital Film and Television Production , Cum LaudeJaclyn Paige Becker: Bachelor of Science, Chemistry , Cum LaudeJace Michael Becker: Bachelor of Science, AccountingKarlie E. Beckett: Bachelor of Science, Environmental Plant ScienceLindsey Catherine Beckmeyer: Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art , Cum LaudeShane Douglas Beebe: Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementKirsten Marie Beer: Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education/Cross CategoricalJordan Lee Belcher: Bachelor of Science in Education, Family and Consumer Sciences

Joshua Paul Bell: Bachelor of Science, Marketing , Summa Cum LaudeJohn Andrew Bell: Bachelor of Science, Computer ScienceJanae Bell: Bachelor of Science, Socio-Political Communication , Magna Cum LaudeAlyson Grace Bell: Bachelor of Science, Psychology , Magna Cum LaudeTad Mitchell Belling: Master of Science in Education, Educational TechnologyLoren D. Belshe: Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain, Logistics and Operations ManagementAlexandra M. Belshe: Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business , Cum LaudeNatalie Christine Benne: Bachelor of Science, Public Relations , Cum LaudeChelsea M. Bennett: Master of Science in Education, LiteracyKayla Rae Bennett: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersSamantha K. Bennett: Doctor of Physical TherapyKhaled Nasser M. Bensaidan: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyCourteney Suzanne Benson: Bachelor of Science in Education, Art and DesignCourteney Suzanne Benson: Bachelor of Arts, Global StudiesMatthew Patrick Bentley: Bachelor of Science, Economics , Magna Cum LaudeBrooke Erin Benz: Master of Science, Geography and GeologyCasey Rose Beran: Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education/Cross Categorical , CumLaudeAshton D. Bernskoetter: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersAnnika Joy Berntsen: Bachelor of Science, Digital Film and Television Production , Cum LaudeBrandon Scott Berry: Bachelor of Science, Risk Management and InsuranceCharli Ann Berry: Bachelor of Science, Criminology and PsychologyAutumn Kalee Bess: Master of Business AdministrationMegan Elise Bethel-Prost: Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education/CrossCategorical , Summa Cum LaudeBryce Kennedy Bettis: Bachelor of Science, Psychology , Cum LaudeKatelyn Marie Betz: Bachelor of Fine Arts, DesignLaiken Addison Bevel: Bachelor of Science, Child and Family Development , Magna Cum LaudeAlec M. Beyers: Bachelor of Science, ManagementZankhana Bhakta: Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia PracticeEthan Michael Biehl: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Cum Laude

Elizabeth Joan Biever: Bachelor of Science in Education, Family and Consumer Sciences , MagnaCum LaudeMelanie Kathleen Biggers: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersMarenda B. Biggs: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular Biology , Summa Cum LaudeAlyssa Mae Bigham: Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education/Cross CategoricalAmayankha Bikoko: Master of Public HealthAmayankha Bikoko: Master of Health AdministrationAdam R. Biles: Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain, Logistics and Operations Management , CumLaudeSarah Lynn Billings: Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia PracticeMariah Carrie Binkley: Bachelor of Fine Arts, DesignSarah Kathleen Biondo: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyOlivia Lynn Biondo: Bachelor of Science, CommunicationLauren Christine Birkemeier: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessBlair Charles Bish: Bachelor of Science, Digital Film and Television ProductionTimothy B. Bishop: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary EducationBrianna D. Bissell: Master of Applied Second Language AcquisitionBrayden E. Black: Bachelor of Science, AccountingKatherine Ruth Blackburn: Bachelor of Science in Education, Middle School EducationHaley Regan Blackburn: Bachelor of General StudiesKyle Linn Blackford: Master of Science in Education, Special EducationKade J. Blackford: Bachelor of Science, Risk Management and InsuranceAshley Kristine Blackwell: Bachelor of Science, Public RelationsCrystal R. Blackwell: Master of Social WorkAbigail Maryann Blaes: Master of Arts, WritingCaroline Blanford: Bachelor of Science, AnthropologyLaura Lynn Blankenship: Master of Science in Education, Special EducationTricia Blankenship: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Summa Cum LaudeAdam Michael Blasczyk: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyJulia E. Blatchford: Bachelor of Science, Entertainment ManagementCharles A. Bledsoe: Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Drew Rolland Bledsoe: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology and Information Tech/ITInfrastrucKortney Ann Bliss: Bachelor of Science, Geography , Magna Cum LaudeTyler Colton Block: Master of Business AdministrationMary McLeod Blocker: Master of Science in Education, Elementary EducationTyler Blohm: Bachelor of Science, ManagementEvan J. Blue: Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain, Logistics and Operations ManagementMadeline Shea Blunier: Bachelor of Science, Psychology , Magna Cum LaudeKailey D. Bock: Bachelor of Social Work , Cum LaudeKerry Garvin Bodenhausen: Master of Science in Education, Special EducationTyler J. Boehm: Bachelor of Science, Risk Management and Insurance and General BusinessSierra Marie Boer: Bachelor of Science in Education, Middle School EducationTomás Ignacio Boettiger: Master of Business AdministrationLindsey Marie Bogart: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersDanielle L. Bohannon: Bachelor of Science, MarketingGiovanina Maria Bohn: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement Science , Cum Laude inthe Honors CollegeRachel M. Boldt: Bachelor of Science, MarketingCyrus James Bolinger: Bachelor of Science, MarketingTara Brooklyn Rader: Bachelor of Social Work , Cum LaudeHolley Diane Bolyard: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyCarly Sandra Bondelier: Master of Social WorkChristopher Michael Bono: Bachelor of Arts, HistoryArden Elise Boore: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyEmma Dawn Borcherding: Bachelor of Science, Animal ScienceLane Catherine Borsa: Bachelor of Science, Interior DesignTyler Stiehl Borst: Bachelor of Science, MarketingShelby Nicole Boschert: Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education , CumLaudeDakota Clayton Boss: Bachelor of Science, Animal ScienceAmanda Nicole Boswell: Bachelor of Science, Dietetics , Summa Cum LaudeElizabeth I. Bottorff: Bachelor of Science, Management

Hazem Yousef Bouk: Master of Science, Project ManagementEbraheem Yousef Bouq: Master of Science, Project ManagementNeil Anthony Bourgeois: Master of Science, Student Affairs in Higher EducationBlake Marie Bowale: Master of Business AdministrationKyle Bowden: Bachelor of Science, ManagementConnor Bowden: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessJonathan Andrew Bowen: Master of Arts, HistoryTia Ranae Bowers: Master of Science, CounselingTaylor Renee Bowling: Bachelor of Science, Agricultural BusinessShelby MaRae Box: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary EducationDanielle Marie Boyle: Doctor of Physical TherapyOlivia L. Bracher: Bachelor of Science, AccountingEric A. Bracken: Bachelor of Science, MarketingMorgan Macy Brader: Bachelor of Science, Modern LanguageTraidell Malik Bradford: Bachelor of Science, DanceBrandi Nicole Bradford: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessMargaret Jane Brady: Master of Science in Education, LiteracyMichaela Celeste Brady: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessEmily M. Brakemeyer: Bachelor of Science, Animal ScienceJensen Lynn Brakensiek: Bachelor of Science, EntrepreneurshipCatherine Marie Brand: Bachelor of Science, Management , Magna Cum LaudeOminique LaShaye Brand: Bachelor of Science, Public RelationsSydney Renee Brandenburg: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessKorinna Mary Brandt: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Magna Cum LaudeScott Brannan: Master of Business AdministrationSomer E. Bransfield: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersCole W. Branson: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessHannah Rae Brasel: Master of Health AdministrationJordan Scott Bratton: Bachelor of Science, MarketingBoyd Austin Bratton: Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementBethany Ruth Brauer: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement Science , Cum Laude

Markie Shannon Bravestone: Specialist in Education, Educational AdministrationJeanette Kathleen Bray: Master of Science, Project ManagementPaige Elizabeth Bredensteiner: Bachelor of Science, Communication , Summa Cum LaudeDillon Wayne Breeden: Bachelor of Science, Marketing and Marketing/MarketingManagement, Cum LaudeDaniel Charles Breidenstein: Bachelor of Science, General AgricultureMax A. Breshears: Bachelor of Science, Accounting , Cum LaudeCourtney Renee Bressler: Master of Social WorkKristen Marie Bretzke: Bachelor of General StudiesCheyenne Q. Brewer: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education , Summa CumLaudeJared L. Brewster: Bachelor of Science, FinanceHolden Joseph Bridges: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology , Magna Cum LaudeAndrew Jesse Brink: Bachelor of Science, AccountingKaty Suzanne Brisco: Bachelor of Science in Education, Agriculture Education , Cum LaudeMiKaela RyAnne Bristol: Bachelor of Science, Child and Family DevelopmentDennis Evan Brixey: Bachelor of Arts, Global StudiesIan J. Broadley: Bachelor of Science, MarketingNoah Lee Brocato: Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Conservation and ManagementStephanie Marie Brodwater: Master of Science, CounselingLeah Danae Brooke: Master of Science, Nutrition and DieteticsDorian Robert Brooks: Bachelor of Music EducationVynessia Natasha Noelle Brooks: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Cum LaudeAlexis R. Brooks: Bachelor of Science, CommunicationConstance Ruth Brown: Master of Social WorkChad M. Brown: Bachelor of Science, MarketingJulianne J. Brown: Bachelor of Science, Hospitality LeadershipKara Elizabeth Brown: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , SummaCum LaudeChristopher M. Brown: Bachelor of Science, Economics , Cum LaudeKylan Rashay Brown: Bachelor of Social Work , Cum LaudeLouis Brown: Bachelor of Science, Biology

Riley Christian Tanner Brown: Bachelor of Science, Religious Studies , Cum LaudeHunter P. Brown: Bachelor of Social Work , Summa Cum LaudeCandace Lee Browning: Bachelor of Science, ManagementLydia D. Browning: Bachelor of Science, Dietetics , Summa Cum LaudeCallyn A. Broyles: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular Biology , Magna Cum Laude in theHonors CollegeSamantha Justine Brueggemann: Bachelor of Science, AccountingJessica Diane Bruer: Master of Science, ChemistryErica Lynn Brummel: Master of Science, CounselingAustin J. Bruner: Bachelor of Science, Political Science , Cum LaudeAlexandra Brooke Brunk: Bachelor of Science in Nursing , Magna Cum LaudePierce Jovan Bryant: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyKyle Jordan Lee Bryant: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyWilliam Coleman Bryant: Doctor of Nursing PracticeTaylor W. Bryson: Bachelor of Music EducationLacey Nisheng Buck: Bachelor of Science, Gerontology , Cum LaudeCharissa Mae Bucklew: Bachelor of Science, Interior Design , Cum LaudeSelena C. Buckner: Bachelor of Arts, Art and DesignEmery Joann Buehlmann: Master of Science in Education, LiteracyToni M. Buffa: Bachelor of Science, MarketingAndrew Austin Buffenbarger: Bachelor of Science, EnglishWilliam Mckinley Buford IV: Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementAnna M. Bump: Bachelor of Fine Arts, ArtGeeta Michelle Bunner: Bachelor of General StudiesMax Evan Burch: Bachelor of Science, MarketingBailey Ashlynn Burdin: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary EducationSamantha I. Burger: Bachelor of Science, Entertainment ManagementSean M. Burgess: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessHamlet B. Burgos: Master of Science, Defense and Strategic StudiesBrookelyn Nicole Burk: Bachelor of Science, Entertainment ManagementJordan Donald Burns: Master of Science in Education, Educational Administration

Tori Deneen Burns: Bachelor of Science, Interior DesignJessica Louise Burns: Bachelor of Science, Environmental Plant Science and Natural ResourcesKatie Renee Burrow: Bachelor of Science, Health ServicesSean R. Burton: Bachelor of Science, CommunicationKatherine A. Busch: Bachelor of Science in Education, English , Summa Cum LaudeJesse Taylor Bush: Bachelor of Science, ManagementMegan L. Busse: Bachelor of Science, Entertainment ManagementConnor L. Bust: Bachelor of Science, MarketingJustin Paul Butkovich: Bachelor of Arts, HistoryJustin Paul Butkovich: Bachelor of Science, GeographyChristine Nicole Butler: Bachelor of Science, Finance and Marketing/Marketing Management,Cum LaudeSarah Elizabeth Butts: Master of Business AdministrationBrooke Joanne Byler: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersAryes Aigiyea Byrd: Bachelor of Science, Hospitality LeadershipKaitlin D. Cablish: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersJastin Cabrales: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement ScienceMatthew John Cadwell: Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain, Logistics and OperationsManagementBrandi Nicole Caffey: Master of Science in Education, Educational AdministrationReagan L. Caldwell: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersKelsey Lynn Caldwell: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education , Cum LaudeCarter Allen Calef: Master of Arts in TeachingTrevor A. Calfee: Bachelor of General StudiesElexis Calhoun: Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training , Magna Cum LaudeSamuel James Calhoun: Bachelor of Science, Finance , Cum LaudeKyle Call: Bachelor of Science, ManagementSamantha Nicole Callier: Bachelor of Science, ManagementShayna Rae Calloway: Bachelor of Science, EnglishDanielle G. Calloway: Bachelor of Science, CriminologyJuan Francisco Camacho Castro: Master of Music

Jeremy Alexander Camerer: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology and InformationTech/IT InfrastrucRaegan Elizabeth Campbell: Master of Science, CounselingAutumn Joy Campbell: Master of Arts, CommunicationScott William Campbell: Master of Business AdministrationSarah Elizabeth Campbell: Bachelor of Science, AccountingLacie Jean Campbell: Master of Science, PsychologyCaitlin Alexandra Campbell: Bachelor of Science, Criminology and PsychologyAustin Thomas Camplejohn: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersMitchell Edmonton Canada: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Magna Cum LaudeAshley Renee Cancino: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyKaren Lynn Cantrell: Master of Science in Education, Educational TechnologyHannah Renee Cantrell: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement Science , Cum LaudeMegan A. Cantu: Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Conservation and ManagementNguyen T.N. Cao: Bachelor of General StudiesCao Ying: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessJordyn Nicole Capra: Bachelor of Science, Animal Science , Summa Cum LaudeJayme Layne Carabello: Master of Science, Interdisciplinary StudiesAllison Grace Carder: Bachelor of Science, Cell and Molecular Biology , Summa Cum Laude inthe Honors CollegeAmanda May Carnal: Master of Arts, HistoryAlexander Richard Carney: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyDustin Taylor Carney: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary EducationRoshonda LaRoyce Carpenter: Bachelor of Science, BiologyStephen Arthur Carr: Bachelor of Science, Computer Science , Cum LaudeSamantha K.M. Carr: Bachelor of Science, MarketingAnthony Michael Carr: Bachelor of Science in Education, History , in the Honors CollegeJacob Christopher Carron: Bachelor of Science, EconomicsDede E. Carson: Master of Social WorkKameron Wayne Carter: Bachelor of Science, FinanceMichaela Marie Carter: Bachelor of Science, Public Relations , Cum LaudeSarah Ashley Carter: Bachelor of Science, Finance

Chaela Marie Carter: Bachelor of Science, Electronic Arts , Cum LaudeBreanna Carter: Bachelor of Science, CommunicationKelsie Ryann Carter: Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education/Cross Categorical ,Cum LaudeSteven Ray Carter: Master of Science, CybersecurityCerik T. Carter: Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training , Cum LaudeRyan Cartledge: Bachelor of Science, Entertainment ManagementSamantha Nicole Carton: Master of Science, Applied Behavior AnalysisHannah Elizabeth Casertano: Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education ,Cum LaudeErin E. Casey: Doctor of Nursing PracticeAnna Marie Casey: Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education , Magna Cum LaudeDavid J. Cash: Master of Global StudiesAllison Marie Jesse Casiday: Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders , CumLaudeStashia Marie Casimir: Master of Science, Communication Sciences and DisordersAbigail Katherine Castillo: Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training , Cum LaudeGarrison M. Castor: Bachelor of Science, Information Technology and Information Tech/AppDevlmnt, Cum LaudeDaren Harold Caughron: Bachelor of Science, Political Science , Summa Cum LaudeGabrielle D. Cavataio: Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Leadership , Cum LaudeClare M. Chaffee: Bachelor of Science, Digital Film and Television ProductionMichael W. Chamberlin: Master of Science, Health Promotion and Wellness ManagementMadeline Marie Chambers: Bachelor of Science, ManagementBryana Nicole Champagne: Bachelor of Science, Biology , Cum LaudeEmily Ann Chandler: Bachelor of Science, MarketingDonovan Baldwin Chandler: Bachelor of Science, EntrepreneurshipXujia Chang: Bachelor of Science, FinanceJonathan M. Chang: Bachelor of Social Work , Cum LaudeVerzhine Chaparyan: Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia PracticeZachary Micheal Chapis: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement Science , Cum LaudeAmber L. Chapman: Master of Science in Education, Educational Administration

Brandon Douglas Chapman: Bachelor of Science in Education, Agriculture Education , CumLaudeAlexis Ronaye Chapman: Bachelor of Science, Information TechnologyJohn Paul Chapman: Master of MusicTerry E. Chapman: Bachelor of Science, JournalismEmily Renee Chastain: Master of Science in Education, Educational AdministrationTakudzwa Andrew Chawota: Master of Business AdministrationChe Jingnan: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessAubrey B. Cheffey: Bachelor of Science, Psychology , Cum LaudeZihua Chen: Bachelor of Science, ManagementLiujie Chen: Bachelor of Science, Risk Management and InsuranceChen Xiaosheng: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessJiaxin Chen: Bachelor of Science, Finance , Magna Cum LaudeYang Chen: Master of Professional StudiesYunyan Chen: Master of Global StudiesCheng Yuheng: Bachelor of Science, General BusinessXiaoxuan Cheng: Master of Business AdministrationCameron R. Cheri: Master of Science, BiologyJacob Thomas Cherry: Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia PracticeEmily Rose Chesser: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement ScienceJennifer Michelle Chilton: Bachelor of Science, Accounting , Magna Cum LaudeShaun K. Chilton: Bachelor of Science, Exercise and Movement Science , Summa Cum LaudeNatalie A. Chin: Bachelor of Science, PsychologyCamila Gabriela Chiriboga: Bachelor of Science in Nursing , Cum LaudeElizabeth Lauren Chitwood: Bachelor of Science in Nursing , Magna Cum LaudeMakenzie Nichol Choate: Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childh

Missouri State University Spring 2020 Graduates (Sorted Alphabetically) Alia Faith Aaron: Bachelor of General Studies . Brandon C. Albright: Bachelor of Science, Finance Breanna Leigh Alder: Doctor of Physical Therapy . Corinna Nicole Austin: Bachelor of Science, Anthropology Patrick Michael Ayres: Bachelor of Science, Computer Science .

Related Documents:

The Constitution of the State of Missouri is published by the Office of Secretary of State pursuant to the Revised Statutes of Missouri (RSMo 2.110). Copies of the Missouri Constitution are available in limited quantities, without charge, by writing to: Secretary of State John R. Ashcroft, Attention: Publications, PO Box 1767, Jefferson

DOCUMENT RESUME. ED 080 801 CE 000 014. AUTHOR Wong, John C., Ed. TITLE Counseling Manual on Health Careers in State of. Missouri. SPONS AGENCY Missouri Council on Health Careers, Jefferson City.; Missouri Regional Medical Program, Columbia.; Missouri State Div. of Health, Jefferson City.

PCP Aetna Better Health of Missouri 4,999 357 PCP Home State Health 2,021 323 PCP Missouri Care 2,243 329 Psychiatrist Aetna Better Health of Missouri 636 240 Psychiatrist Home State Health 187 187 Psychiatrist Missouri Care 558 228 . 5 2015 Survey of MO HealthNet Managed Care Health P

production in Missouri. This guide outlines production practices and market information for American elderberry based on research and growers’ experiences in Missouri. AGROFORESTRY IN ACTION Growing and Marketing Elderberries in Missouri University of Missouri Center for Agroforestry AF1017

Missouri Opioid Overdose and Bloodborne Infection Vulnerability Assessments 2020 3 Introduction Opioid misuse is a growing problem in Missouri as well as throughout the nation. In 2017, 1 out of every 65 deaths in Missouri was due to an opioid overdose.2 From 2001 to 2015, Missouri

Also at that time, Missouri Medicaid dollars were flowing into, and being disbursed by, three entities within Missouri's State government: the Missouri Department of Social Services; the Missouri Department of Health and Senior Services; and the Missouri Department of Mental Health. In addition, the Provider Enrollment Unit was located

EU Tracker Questions (GB) Total Well Total Badly DK NET Start of Fieldwork End of Fieldwork 2020 15/12/2020 16/12/2020 40 51 9-11 08/12/2020 09/12/2020 41 47 12-6 02/12/2020 03/12/2020 27 57 15-30 26/11/2020 27/11/2020 28 59 13-31 17/11/2020 18/11/2020 28 60 12-32 11/11/2020 12/11/2020 28 59 12-31 4/11/2020 05/11/2020 30 56 13-26 28/10/2020 29/10/2020 29 60 11-31

Coventry Health Care of Missouri (Merged with Aetna) – Eastern Missouri Provider Relations Representative 800.755.3901 Coventry Health Care of Missouri (Merged with Aetna) – Western Missouri Leon Nelson, Provider Relations Representative 913.202.6117 LNelson@aetna.com Cox Health