Directory Of Courts & Clerks In Indiana

3m ago
3 Views
0 Downloads
524.07 KB
47 Pages
Last View : 9d ago
Last Download : n/a
Upload by : Camden Erdman
Transcription

Directory of Courts & Clerks in IndianaAdams County 2Hendricks County 16Pike County 35Allen County 2Henry County 17Porter County 35Bartholomew County 3Howard County 18Posey County 36Benton County 3Huntington County 18Pulaski County 36Blackford County 3Jackson County 19Putnam County 37Boone County 4Jasper County 19Randolph County 37Brown County 4Jay County 19Ripley County 37Carroll County 5Jefferson County 20Rush County 38Cass County 5Jennings County 20Scott County 38Clark County 5Johnson County 20Shelby County 39Clay County 6Knox County 21Spencer County 39Clinton County 7Kosciusko County 22St. Joseph County 39Crawford County 7LaGrange County 22Starke County 40Daviess County 7Lake County 23Steuben County 40Dearborn County 7LaPorte County 25Sullivan County 41Decatur County 8Lawrence County 26Switzerland County 41DeKalb County 8Madison County 26Tippecanoe County 41Delaware County 9Marion County 27Tipton County 42Dubois County 10Marshall County 30Union County 42Elkhart County 10Martin County 30Vanderburgh County 43Fayette County 11Miami County 31Vermillion County 43Floyd County 11Monroe County 31Vigo County 43Fountain County 12Montgomery County 31Wabash County 44Franklin County 12Morgan County 32Warren County 45Fulton County 13Newton County 33Warrick County 45Gibson County 13Noble County 33Washington County 45Grant County 13Ohio County 33Wayne County 46Greene County 14Orange County 34Wells County 46Hamilton County 14Owen County 34White County 47Hancock County 15Parke County 34Whitley County 47Harrison County 16Perry County 35

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAAdams CountyClerk’s OfficeJames J. Voglewede, Clerk112 S. 2nd Street, Room ADecatur, IN 46733-1618Pho: 260-724-5309Fax: 260-724-5313Circuit CourtHon. Chad E. Kukelhan, Judge112 S. 2nd Street, #CDecatur, IN 46733-1618Pho: 260-724-5307Fax: 260-724-5308Superior CourtHon. Samuel K. Conrad, Judge122 South 3rd StreetDecatur, IN 46733Pho: 260-724-5347Fax: 260-724-5348Fax: 260-449-7652Ashley N. Hand, MagistrateJesus R. Treviño, MagistrateOne West Superior Street, 2nd FloorFort Wayne, IN 46802Fax: 260-449-7829Superior CourtJohn McGauley, Court Executive715 S. Calhoun StreetFort Wayne, IN 46802Pho: 260-449-7681Superior Court - Civil DivisionHon. David J. Avery, JudgeHon. Craig J. Bobay, JudgeHon. Jennifer L. DeGroote, JudgeHon. Andrew S. Williams, JudgePhillip Houk, Probate Magistrate715 S. Calhoun StreetFort Wayne, IN 46802Judge Pho: 260-449-3491Probate Magistrate Pho: 260-449-7543Small ClaimsAllen CountyTaylor Beaty, MagistrateBrian D. Cook, MagistrateMichael T. Douglass, MagistrateClerk’s OfficeOne West Superior StreetFort Wayne, IN 46802Magistrate Pho: 260-449-7103Chris Nancarrow, Clerk715 South Calhoun Street, # 201Fort Wayne, IN 46802Pho: 260-449-7245Fax: 260-449-7929Circuit CourtEric K. Zimmerman, Court AdministratorHon. Wendy Davis, Judge715 S. Calhoun Street, #300Fort Wayne, IN 46802Pho: 260-449-7602courts.in.gov/localSuperior Court - Criminal DivisionHon. Steven Godfrey, JudgeHon. Frances C. Gull, JudgeHon. David M. Zent, JudgeJohn C. Bohdan, MagistrateJason C. Custer, MagistrateSamuel R. Keirns, Magistrate715 S. Calhoun StreetFort Wayne, IN 46802Judge Pho: 260-449-7566Magistrate Pho: 260-449-7118Table of Contents 2

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANASuperior Court - Family RelationsDivisionSuperior Court #1Hon. Lori Morgan, Judge234 Washington StreetColumbus, IN 47201Pho: 812-379-1623Fax: 812-379-1628Pho: 260-449-4121715 S. Calhoun StreetFort Wayne, IN 46802Sherry A. Hartzler, MagistratePho: 260-449-7275Beth Webber, MagistratePho: 260-449-7289Hon. Andrea R. Trevino, JudgePho: 260-449-80002929 Wells Street, #108Fort Wayne, IN 46808Carolyn S. Foley, MagistratePho: 260-449-8000Daniel G. Pappas, MagistratePho: 260-449-8000Bartholomew CountyClerk’s OfficeJay Phelps, ClerkP.O. Box 924Columbus, IN 47202-0924Pho: 812-379-1600Fax: 812-379-1675Circuit CourtHon. Kelly S. Benjamin, JudgeKim Van Valer, Commissioner234 Washington StreetColumbus, IN 47201Pho: 812-379-1605Fax: 812-379-1764courts.in.gov/localHon. James D. Worton, JudgeSuperior Court #2Hon. Jonathan L. Rohde, JudgeDavid A. Nowak, Magistrate234 Washington StreetColumbus, IN 47201Pho: 812-379-1610Fax: 812-379-1675Benton CountyClerk’s OfficeNatalie J. Kidd, Clerk706 E. 5th StreetFowler, IN 47944Pho: 765-884-0930Fax: 765-884-0322Circuit CourtHon. John C. Wright, Judge706 E. 5th StreetFowler, IN 47944Pho: 765-884-0370Fax: 765-884-2027Blackford CountyClerk’s OfficeKimberly Pitts, Clerk110 W. WashingtonHartford City, IN 47348Pho: 765-348-1130Table of Contents 3

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAFax: 765-348-7234Superior Court #2Circuit CourtHon. Bruce E. Petit, JudgeMark X. Sullivan, CommissionerHon. Brian Bade, Judge110 W. WashingtonHartford City, IN 47348Pho: 765-348-2901Fax: 765-348-7213Superior CourtHon. John N. Barry, Judge110 W. WashingtonHartford City, IN 47348Pho: 765-348-1840Fax: 765-348-5317Boone CountyClerk’s OfficeJessica Fouts, Clerk212 Courthouse SquareLebanon, IN 46052Pho: 765-482-3510Fax: 765-485-0150Circuit CourtHon. Lori Schein, JudgeSally E. Berish, Magistrate112 Courthouse SquareLebanon, IN 46052Pho: 765-482-6502Fax: 765-483-4419Thorntown Town CourtHon. Donald G. Vaughn, Judge101 W. Main St.Thorntown, IN 46071Pho: 765-436-2200Fax: 765-436-7900Zionsville Town CourtHon. Samantha H. Spencer, JudgeTown Hall1100 W. Oak StreetZionsville, IN 46077Pho: 317-873-5410Fax: 317-873-8021Brown CountyClerk’s OfficeKathy K. Smith, Clerk310 Courthouse SquareLebanon, IN 46052Pho: 765-482-0530Fax: 765-483-4420PO BOX 8520 E. Main StreetNashville, IN 47448Pho: 812-988-5510Fax: 812-988-5562Superior Court #1Circuit CourtHon. Matthew C. Kincaid, Judge307 Courthouse SquareLebanon, IN 46052Pho: 765-482-0450Fax: 765-483-4456courts.in.gov/localHon. Mary Wertz, JudgeFrank M. Nardi, MagistratePO BOX 8520 E. Main StreetNashville, IN 47448Pho: 812-988-7557Table of Contents 4

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAFax: 812-988-5515Pho: 574-753-7730Fax: 574-753-3596Carroll CountySuperior Court #1Clerk’s Office200 Court Park, # 401Logansport, IN 46947Pho: 574-753-7735Fax: 574-753-7845Sharon Milburn, Clerk101 W. Main StreetDelphi, IN 46923Pho: 765-564-4485Fax: 765-564-1835Circuit CourtHon. Benjamin A. Diener, Judge101 W. Main StreetDelphi, IN 46923Pho: 765-564-3711Fax: 765-564-1829Superior CourtHon. Troy Hawkins, Judge101 W. Main StreetDelphi, IN 46923Pho: 765-564-2136Fax: 765-564-9058Cass CountyClerk’s OfficeDestry Richey, Clerk200 Court Park, # 103Logansport, IN 46947Pho: 574-753-7740Fax: 574-722-1556Circuit CourtHon. James K. Muehlhausen, JudgeSuperior Court #2Hon. Lisa Swaim, Judge200 Court ParkLogansport, IN 46947Pho: 574-735-6841Fax: 574-753-7845Clark CountyClerk’s OfficeSusan Popp, ClerkClark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-285-6244Fax: 812-285-6372Circuit Court #1Hon. Daniel E. Moore, JudgeKenneth R. Abbott, MagistrateWilliam A. Dawkins, MagistrateJoni L. Grayson, MagistrateClark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-285-6309Fax: 812-285-6283Hon. Stephen Roger Kitts II, Judge200 Court Park, # 211Logansport, IN 46947courts.in.gov/localTable of Contents 5

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANACircuit Court #2Superior Court #6Hon. Bradley B. Jacobs, JudgeKenneth R. Abbott, MagistrateWilliam A. Dawkins, MagistrateJoni L. Grayson, MagistrateHon. Kyle P. WilliamsClark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-285-6333Fax: 812-285-6380Circuit Court #3Hon. Nancy E. Glickfield, JudgeJeffrey K. Branstetter, MagistrateKenneth R. Abbott, MagistrateWilliam A. Dawkins, MagistrateJoni L. Grayson, MagistrateClark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-285-6316Fax: 812-285-6284Circuit Court #4Hon. Vicki Carmichael, JudgeKenneth R. Abbott, MagistrateWilliam A. Dawkins, MagistrateJoni L. Grayson, MagistrateClark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-285-6294Fax: 812-285-6258Clark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-670-4950Clarksville Town CourtHon. James Guilfoyle, Judge2000 BroadwayClarksville, IN 47129Pho: 812-283-1505Fax: 812-280-5548Clay CountyClerk’s OfficeAmy Jordan, Clerk609 E. National Avenue, # 213Brazil, IN 47834Pho: 812-448-9024Fax: 812-446-9602Circuit CourtHon. Joseph Trout, Judge609 E. National AvenueBrazil, IN 47834Pho: 812-448-9036Fax: 812-448-8255Superior Court #5Superior CourtHon. Abraham A. NavarroHon. Robert Pell, JudgeClark County Government Building501 E. Court AvenueJeffersonville, IN 47130Pho: 812-670-4949609 E. National AvenueBrazil, IN 47834Pho: 812-448-9031Fax: 812-448-8370courts.in.gov/localTable of Contents 6

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAClinton CountyClerk’s OfficeRhea Harris, Clerk265 Courthouse SquareFrankfort, IN 46041Pho: 765-659-6335Fax: 766-659-6347Circuit CourtCircuit CourtHon. Sabrina R. Bell, JudgePO BOX 216715 Judicial Plaza DriveEnglish, IN 47118Pho: 812-338-3113Fax: 812-338-2341Daviess CountyHon. Bradley K. Mohler, JudgeClerk’s Office355 Courthouse SquareFrankfort, IN 46041Pho: 765-659-6345Janice M. Williams, ClerkSuperior CourtHon. Justin Hunter, Judge320 Courthouse SquareFrankfort, IN 46041Pho: 765-659-6341Fax: 765-659-6358Frankfort City CourtHon. Matthew K. Beardsley, Judge301 E. Clinton StreetFrankfort, IN 46041Pho: 765-654-5715Fax: 765-654-7773Crawford CountyClerk’s OfficeLisa Stephenson-Holzbog, ClerkPO BOX 375715 Judicial Plaza DriveEnglish, IN 47118Pho: 812-338-2565Fax: 812-338-2507courts.in.gov/localP.O. Box 739200 E. Walnut StreetWashington, IN 47501Pho: 812-254-8669Fax: 812-254-8698Circuit CourtHon. Gregory Smith, JudgeTonya R. Hosford, Referee200 E. Walnut StreetWashington, IN 47501Pho: 812-254-8670Fax: 812-254-8683Superior CourtHon. Dean A. Sobecki, Judge200 E. Walnut StreetWashington, IN 47501Pho: 812-254-8671Fax: 812-254-8645Dearborn CountyClerk’s OfficeGayle Pennington, Clerk165 Mary StreetTable of Contents 7

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANALawrenceburg, IN 47025Pho: 812-537-8867Fax: 812-532-2021Circuit CourtHon. James D. Humphrey, JudgeNote: Judge Humphrey also serves on theOhio Circuit CourtKimberly A. Schmaltz, Magistrate165 Mary StreetLawrenceburg, IN 47025Pho: 812-537-8865Fax: 812-537-8765Superior Court #1Hon. Jonathan N. Cleary, Judge165 Mary StreetLawrenceburg, IN 47025Pho: 812-537-8874Fax: 812-532-2032Superior Court #2Hon. Sally A. McLaughlin, Judge165 Mary StreetLawrenceburg, IN 47025Pho: 812-537-8800Fax: 812-532-3238Lawrenceburg City CourtHon. Joseph R. Johns, Judge349 Walnut St.Lawrenceburg, IN 47025Pho: 812-537-2772Fax: 812-537-9391Decatur CountyClerk’s OfficeAdina A. Roberts, Clerk150 Courthouse Square, # 244Greensburg, IN 47240Pho: 812-663-8223Fax: 812-662-6627Circuit CourtHon. Timothy B. Day, JudgeKenneth R. Bass, Magistrate150 Courthouse Square, # 6Greensburg, IN 47240Pho: 812-663-8455Fax: 812-663-7957Superior CourtHon. Matthew D. Bailey, JudgeKenneth R. Bass, Magistrate150 Courthouse Square, # 219Greensburg, IN 47240Pho: 812-663-8523Fax: 812-663-6407DeKalb CountyClerk’s OfficeHolly Albright, ClerkPO BOX 230100 S. Main StreetAuburn, IN 46706Pho: 260-925-0912Fax: 260-925-5126Circuit CourtHon. Kurt Grimm, Judge100 S. Main Streetcourts.in.gov/localTable of Contents 8

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAAuburn, IN 46706Pho: 260-925-2764Fax: 260-925-5126Superior Court #1Hon. Adam C. Squiller, Judge100 S. Main StreetAuburn, IN 46706Pho: 260-925-4723Fax: 260-927-4798Superior Court #2Hon. Monte L. Brown, Judge100 S. Main StreetAuburn, IN 46706Pho: 260-925-5277Fax: 260-927-8540Butler City CourtHon. Richard L. Obendorf, JudgePO BOX 13217 S. Broadway StreetButler, IN 46721Pho: 260-868-2441Fax: 260-868-5524Pho: 765-747-7780Fax: 765-741-5792Circuit Court #2Hon. Kimberly S. Dowling, JudgeAmanda L. Yonally, Juvenile MagistrateTimothy R. Hollems, Commissioner3100 S. Tillotson, #130Muncie, IN 47302Pho: 765-747-7784Fax: 765-747-7745Circuit Court #3Hon. Linda Wolf, JudgeTimothy R. Hollems, Commissioner3100 S. Tillotson Avenue, #120Muncie, IN 47302Pho: 765-747-7782Fax: 765-747-7748Circuit Court #4Hon. John M. Feick, JudgeTimothy R. Hollems, Commissioner3100 S. Tillotson Avenue #170Muncie, IN 47302Pho: 765-747-7770Fax: 765-747-7833Delaware CountyCircuit Court #5Clerk’s OfficeHon. Thomas A. Cannon, Jr., JudgeTimothy R. Hollems, CommissionerRick Spangler, Clerk3100 S. Tillotson AvenueMuncie, IN 47302Pho: 765-747-7726Fax: 765-747-7768Circuit Court #1Hon. Marianne L. Vorhees, JudgeTimothy R. Hollems, Commissioner3100 S. Tillotson Avenue #140Muncie, IN 47302courts.in.gov/local3100 S. Tillotson Avenue, #180Muncie, IN 47302Pho: 765-747-7772Fax: 765-747-7834Muncie City CourtHon. Amanda C. Dunnuck, Judge300 N. High StreetMuncie, IN 47305Pho: 765-747-4703Fax: 765-286-3592Table of Contents 9

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANADubois CountyCircuit CourtAmy L. Kippenbrock, ClerkHon. Michael A. Christofeno, JudgeElizabeth Bellin, Magistrate JuvenileDivision)Dean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, MagistrateOne Courthouse SquareJasper, IN 47546Pho: 812-481-7035Fax: 812-481-7044101 North Main StreetGoshen, IN 46526Pho: 574-535-6425Fax: 574-535-6471Circuit CourtSuperior Court #1Hon. Nathan A. Verkamp, JudgeHon. Kristine A. Osterday, JudgeDean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, MagistrateClerk’s OfficeOne Courthouse SquareJasper, IN 47546-3088Pho: 812-481-7020Fax: 812-481-7030Superior CourtHon. Mark R. McConnell, JudgeOne Courthouse SquareJasper, IN 47546-3088Pho: 812-481-7070Fax: 812-481-7086315 South Second StreetElkhart, IN 46516Pho: 574-523-2340Fax: 574-523-2292Superior Court #2Hon. Stephen R. Bowers, JudgeDean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, MagistrateElkhart County315 South Second StreetElkhart, IN 46516Pho: 574-523-2340Fax: 574-523-2345Clerk’s OfficeSuperior Court #3Christopher Anderson, ClerkHon. Teresa L. Cataldo, JudgeDean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, Magistrate101 N. Main Street, # 204Goshen, IN 46526Pho: 574-535-6430Fax: 574-535-6411101 North Main StreetGoshen, IN 46526Pho: 574-535-6440Fax: 574-535-6411Superior Court #4Hon. Gretchen S. Lund, JudgeDean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, Magistrate101 North Main Streetcourts.in.gov/localTable of Contents 10

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAGoshen, IN 46526Pho: 574-535-6464Fax: 574-535-6401Pho: 574-773-2112Fax: 574-773-5878Superior Court #5Fayette CountyHon. Christopher J. Spataro, JudgeDean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, Magistrate315 South Second StreetElkhart, IN 46516Pho: 574-523-2245Fax: 574-523-2322Superior Court #6Hon. David Bonfiglio, JudgeDean Burton, MagistrateEric S. Ditton, MagistrateJames Fox, Commissioner315 South Second StreetElkhart, IN 46516Pho: 574-523-2374Fax: 574-523-2392Clerk’s OfficeLisa Mays Witt, Clerk401 N. Central AvenueConnersville, IN 47331Pho: 765-825-1813Fax: 765-827-4902Circuit CourtHon. Hubert Branstetter, Jr., Judge401 N. Central AvenueConnersville, IN 47331-1981Pho: 765-825-1331Fax: 765-825-0308Superior CourtElkhart City CourtHon. Paul L. Freed, JudgeHon. Charles H. Grodnik, Judge401 N. Central AvenueConnersville, IN 47331-1981Pho: 765-825-1775Fax: 765-222-1730229 South Second StreetElkhart, IN 46516Pho: 574-522-5272Fax: 574-296-9811Goshen City CourtHon. Richard L. Mehl, Judge111 East Jefferson Street, # 2Goshen, IN 46528Pho: 574-533-9365Fax: 574-533-3235Nappanee City CourtFloyd CountyClerk’s OfficeDanita L. Burks, Clerk311 Hauss Square, # 235New Albany, IN 47150Pho: 812-948-5415Fax: 812-948-4711Hon. Christopher G. Walter, JudgePO Box 29 mailing address300 W. Lincoln St.Nappanee, IN 46550courts.in.gov/localTable of Contents 11

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANACircuit CourtHon. J. Terrence Cody, JudgeJulie Fessel Flanigan, Magistrate311 Hauss Square, # 417New Albany, IN 47150Pho: 812-948-5455Fax: 812-948-4735Superior Court #1Hon. Carrie K. Stiller, JudgeJulie Fessel Flanigan, Magistrate311 Hauss Square #200New Albany, IN 47150Pho: 812-948-5450Fax: 812-941-4582Superior Court #2Hon. James B. Hancock, JudgeJulie Fessel Flanigan, Magistrate311 Hauss Square, # 425New Albany, IN 47150Pho: 812-948-5488Fax: 812-948-4753Superior Court #3Hon. Maria Granger, JudgeJulie Fessel Flanigan, Magistrate311 Hauss Square, # 421New Albany, IN 47150Pho: 812-948-5257Fax: 812-948-5266Fountain CountyClerk’s OfficePaula Copenhaver, ClerkPO BOX 183 mailing address)Covington, IN 47932 Pho: 765-793-2192Fax: 765-793-5002courts.in.gov/localThe Clerk’s Office is in the Fountain CountyCourthouse)Circuit CourtHon. Stephanie S. Campbell, Judge301 4th StreetPO BOX 97Covington, IN 47932Pho: 765-793-3301Fax: 765-793-5002Attica City CourtHon. Mark W. Mason, Judge305 East Main StreetAttica, IN 47918Pho: 765-762-2467Franklin CountyClerk’s OfficeNeysa R. Raible, Clerk459 Main StreetBrookville, IN 47012Pho: 765-647-5111Fax: 765-647-3224Circuit Court #1Hon. J. Steven Cox, Judge459 Main StreetBrookville, IN 47012Pho: 765-647-4186Fax: 765-647-4970Circuit Court #2Hon. Clay M. Kellerman, Judge459 Main StreetBrookville, IN 47012Pho: 765-647-4186Fax: 765-647-4970Table of Contents 12

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAFulton CountyClerk’s OfficeTeri Furnivall, Clerk815 Main StreetRochester, IN 46975Pho: 574-223-4824Fax: 574-223-8304Circuit CourtHon. Arthur Christopher Lee, Judge815 Main StreetRochester, IN 46975Pho: 574-223-4339Fax: 574-224-4340Superior CourtHon. Gregory L. Heller, Judge815 Main StreetRochester, IN 46975Pho: 574-223-3506Fax: 574-223-7860Gibson CountyClerk’s OfficeJim Morrow, Clerk101 N. Main StreetPrinceton, IN 47670-1562Pho: 812-386-6474Fax: 812-385-5025The Clerk’s Office is in the Gibson CountyCourthouse)Circuit CourtHon. Jeffrey Meade, JudgeRoman J. Ricker, Magistrate101 N. Main Streetcourts.in.gov/localPrinceton, IN 47670-1562Pho: 812-385-4885Fax: 812-385-3089Superior CourtHon. Robert Krieg, JudgeRoman J. Ricker, Magistrate101 N. Main StreetPrinceton, IN 47670-1562Pho: 812-386-6237Fax: 812-386-7415Grant CountyClerk’s OfficePamela Harris, Clerk101 E. 4th StreetMarion, IN 46952Pho: 765-668-8121Fax: 765-668-6541Circuit CourtHon. Mark E. Spitzer, Judge101 E. 4th StreetMarion, IN 46952Pho: 765-664-5527Fax: 765-668-6541Superior Court #1Hon. Jeffrey D. Todd, Judge101 E. 4th StreetMarion, IN 46952Pho: 765-664-9532Fax: 765-668-6541Superior Court #2Hon. Dana Kenworthy, JudgeBrian F. McLane, Magistrate101 E. 4th StreetMarion, IN 46952Table of Contents 13

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAPho: 765-662-1719Fax: 765-668-6541Superior Court #3Hon. Jason D. McVicker, Judge101 E. 4th StreetMarion, IN 46952Pho: 765-668-8123Fax: 765-668-4718Gas City CourtHon. Steven J. Barker, Judge211 E. Main St.Gas City, IN 46933Pho: 765-677-3081Fax: 765-677-4762Marion City CourtHon. Michael T. Hotz, JudgeHon. Dena Martin, JudgeLucas Rudisill, MagistratePO BOX 445Bloomfield, IN 47424-0445Pho: 812-384-3492Fax: 812-384-8458Hamilton CountyClerk’s OfficeKathy Kreag Williams, ClerkOne Hamilton Square, # 106Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-9629Fax: 317-776-9664Circuit Court301 South Branson StreetMarion, IN 46952Pho: 765-668-4425Fax: 765-651-4297Hon. Paul Felix, JudgeTodd Ruetz, MagistrateDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, MagistrateTodd Ruetz, MagistrateKathy M. Varie, CommissionerGreene CountyOne Hamilton Square, # 337Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-9635Fax: 317-776-8220Clerk’s OfficeStuart A. Dowden, ClerkPO BOX 229Bloomfield, IN 47424Pho: 812-384-8532Fax: 812-384-8458Circuit CourtHon. Erik Allen, JudgeLucas Rudisill, MagistratePO BOX 231Bloomfield, IN 47424-0231Pho: 812-384-4325Fax: 812-384-8458Superior Courtcourts.in.gov/localSuperior Court #1Hon. Michael A. Casati, JudgeTodd Ruetz, MagistrateDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, MagistrateTodd Ruetz, MagistrateKathy M. Varie, CommissionerOne Hamilton Square, # 345Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-9655Fax: 317-776-9700Table of Contents 14

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANASuperior Court #2Superior Court #6Hon. Jonathan M. Brown, JudgeAndrew R. Bloch, MagistrateDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, MagistrateKathy M. Varie, CommissionerHon. Gail Z. Bardach, JudgeDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, CommissionerKathy M. Varie, CommissionerOne Hamilton Square, # 384Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-9647Fax: 317-776-9722Superior Court #3Hon. William J. Hughes, JudgeAndrew R. Bloch, MagistrateDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, MagistrateKathy M. Varie, CommissionerOne Hamilton Square, # 311Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-9709Fax: 317-776-8587Superior Court #4Hon. J. Richard Campbell, JudgeAndrew R. Bloch, MagistrateDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, MagistrateKathy M. Varie, CommissionerOne Hamilton Square, # 292Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-9612Fax: 317-776-9729Superior Court #5Hon. David Najjar, JudgeAndrew R. Bloch, MagistrateDarren Murphy, MagistrateP. Chadwick Hill, MagistrateKathy M. Varie, CommissionerOne Hamilton Square, # 297Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-776-8260Fax: 317-776-8248courts.in.gov/localOne Hamilton Square, # 215Noblesville, IN 46060Pho: 317-770-4450Fax: 317-770-4457Carmel City CourtHon. Brian G. Poindexter, JudgeCity Court Building481 Gradle DriveCarmel, IN 46032-1751Pho: 317-571-2440Noblesville City CourtHon. S. Matthew Cook, Judge135 South Ninth StreetNoblesville, IN 46060-2608Pho: 317-776-6344Fax: 317-776-6377Fishers City CourtHon. Daniel E. Henke, Judge3 Municipal DriveFishers, IN 46038Pho: 317-595-3130Fax: 317-595-3130Hancock CountyClerk’s OfficeLisa Eberhardt Lofgreen, Clerk9 East Main Street, Rm. 213Greenfield, IN 46140Pho: 317-477-1109, 1143Fax: 317-477-1163Table of Contents 15

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANACircuit CourtSuperior CourtHon. R. Scott Sirk, JudgeHon. Joseph L. Claypool, Judge9 East Main Street, #302Greenfield, IN 46140Pho: 317-477-1107Fax: 317-477-17111445 Gardner Lane NW, # 3018Corydon, IN 47112-2070Pho: 812-738-8141Fax: 812-738-6337Superior Court #1Hon. Donald J. Davis, JudgeCody Coombs, Magistrate9 East Main Street, #303Greenfield, IN 46140Pho: 317-477-1148Fax: 317-477-1174Superior Court #2Hon. Dan E. Marshall, JudgeCody Coombs, Magistrate9 East Main Street, #217Greenfield, IN 46140Pho: 317-477-1115Fax: 317-477-1124Harrison CountyClerk’s OfficeSherry Brown, Clerk300 N. Capitol Ave.Corydon, IN 47112Pho: 812-738-4289Fax: 812-738-3126Circuit CourtHon. John Evans, JudgeLisa G. Reger, Referee300 N. Capitol Ave.Corydon, IN 47112-0428Pho: 812-738-2191Fax: 812-738-7502courts.in.gov/localHendricks CountyClerk’s OfficeMarjorie Pike, ClerkOne Courthouse Square51 W. Main St., # 104Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-745-9231Fax: 317-745-9306Circuit CourtHon. Daniel F. Zielinski, JudgePO BOX 349One Courthouse SquareDanville, IN 46122Pho: 317-745-9271Fax: 317-745-9256Superior Court #1Hon. Robert W. Freese, JudgeOne Courthouse Square, # 106Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-745-9209Fax: 317-745-9808Superior Court #2Hon. Rhett M. Stuard, JudgeOne Courthouse Square, # 107Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-745-9244Fax: 317-745-9375Table of Contents 16

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANASuperior Court #3Plainfield Town CourtHon. Karen M. Love, JudgeHon. James D. Spencer, JudgeOne Courthouse Square, # 108Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-745-9393Fax: 317-745-94071075 W. Main StreetPlainfield, IN 46168Pho: 317-838-3710Fax: 317-838-3474Superior Court #4Hon. Mark A. Smith, JudgeHenry CountyOne Courthouse Square, # 109Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-718-6162Fax: 317-718-6093Clerk’s OfficeSuperior Court #5Hon. Stephenie LeMay-Luken, JudgeOne Courthouse Square, # 111Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-718-6169Fax: 317-718-6170Superior Courts #1-5Tammy Somers, MagistrateMichael J. Manning, MagistrateOne Courthouse Square, # 101Danville, IN 46122Pho: 317-745-9385Avon Town CourtHon. Jeremy I. Eglen, Judge6550 E. U.S. Highway 36Avon, IN 46123Pho: 317-272-5478Fax: 317-272-5483Brownsburg Town CourtHon. Charles E. Hostetter, Judge31 N. Green St.Brownsburg, IN 46112 mailing)Pho: 317-852-1192Fax: 317-852-1116courts.in.gov/localJennifer Grubbs, Clerk1215 Race Street, Suite 120New Castle, IN 47362Pho: 765-529-6401Fax: 765-521-7046Circuit Court #1Hon. Bob A. Witham, JudgeLynn Liggett, Commissioner1215 Race Street, #340New Castle, IN 47362Pho: 765-529-1403Fax: 765-599-2498Circuit Court #2Hon. Kit C. Dean Crane, JudgeLynn Liggett, Commissioner1215 Race Street, #320New Castle, IN 47362Pho: 765-529-6408Fax: 765-599-2496Circuit Court #3Hon. David L. McCord, JudgeLynn Liggett, Commissioner1215 Race Street, #220New Castle, IN 47362Pho: 765-521-2554Fax: 765-599-2497Table of Contents 17

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANANew Castle City CourtSuperior Court #3Hon. Joseph B. Lansinger, JudgeHon. Douglas A. Tate, JudgeCheyenne Shepherd, Magistrate227 N. Main StreetNew Castle, IN 47362Pho: 765-521-6824Fax: 765-521-6826Howard CountyClerk’s OfficeDebra C. Stewart, Clerk104 N. Buckeye Street, # 114Kokomo, IN 46901Pho: 765-456-2204Fax: 765-456-2267Circuit Court104 N. Buckeye Street, # 110Kokomo, IN 46901Pho: 765-456-2220Fax: 765-456-7003Superior Court #4Hon. Hans Pate, JudgeCheyenne Shepherd, Magistrate104 N. Buckeye StreetKokomo, IN 46901Pho: 765-456-2900Fax: 765-456-2901Huntington CountyHon. Lynn Murray, JudgeCheyenne Shepherd, MagistrateDonald J. Bolinger II, RefereeClerk’s Office104 N. Buckeye Street, # 310Kokomo, IN 46901Pho: 765-456-2202Fax: 765-456-2016201 N. Jefferson Street, # 201Huntington, IN 46750Pho: 260-358-4819Fax: 260-358-4880Superior Court #1Circuit CourtHon. William C. Menges, Jr., JudgeCheyenne Shepherd, MagistrateHon. Davin G. Smith, JudgeAmy G. Richison, Magistrate104 N. Buckeye Street, # 216Kokomo, IN 46901Pho: 765-456-2200Fax: 765-456-2327201 N. Jefferson Street, # 301Huntington, IN 46750Pho: 260-358-4814Fax: 260-358-4813Superior Court #2Superior CourtHon. Brant Parry, JudgeCheyenne Shepherd, MagistrateHon. Jennifer E. Newton, JudgeAmy G. Richison, Magistrate104 N. Buckeye Street, # 304Kokomo, IN 46901Pho: 765-456-2201Fax: 765-456-2936201 N. Jefferson Street, # 302Huntington, IN 46750Pho: 260-358-4852Fax: 260-359-4415courts.in.gov/localShelley M. Septer, ClerkTable of Contents 18

DIRECTORY OF COURTS & CLERKS IN INDIANAJackson CountyClerk’s OfficeMelissa Hayes, ClerkP.O. BOX 318 mailing address)109 S. Sugar StreetBrownstown, IN 47220Pho: 812-358-6117Fax: 812-358-6187Circuit CourtHon. Richard W. Poynter, JudgeP.O. BOX 315 mailing address)109 S. Sugar Street, Suite 210Brownstown, IN 47220Pho: 812-358-6133Fax: 812-358-468Superior Court #1Rensselaer, IN 47978Pho: 219-866-4927Fax: 219-866-4940Circuit CourtHon. John D. Potter, Judge115 West Washington StreetRensselaer, IN 47978-2890Pho: 219-866-7766Fax: 219-866-4943Superior CourtHon. Russell D. Bailey, Judge115 W. Washington StreetRensselaer, IN 47978-2890Pho: 219-866-4971Fax: 219-866-4988Jay CountyHon. AmyMarie Travis, Judge109 S. Sugar Street, Suite 110Brownstown, IN 47220Pho: 812-522-9677Fax: 812-523-6065Superior Court #2Hon. Bruce A. Ma

Allen County 2 Bartholomew County 3 Benton County 3 Blackford County 3 Boone County 4 Brown County 4 Carroll County 5 Cass County 5 Clark County 5 . David A. Nowak, Magistrate 234 Washington Street Columbus, IN 47201 Pho: 812-379-1610 Fax: 812-379-1675 Benton County Clerk's Office

Related Documents:

PSI AP Physics 1 Name_ Multiple Choice 1. Two&sound&sources&S 1∧&S p;Hz&and250&Hz.&Whenwe& esult&is:& (A) great&&&&&(C)&The&same&&&&&

Argilla Almond&David Arrivederci&ragazzi Malle&L. Artemis&Fowl ColferD. Ascoltail&mio&cuore Pitzorno&B. ASSASSINATION Sgardoli&G. Auschwitzero&il&numero&220545 AveyD. di&mare Salgari&E. Avventurain&Egitto Pederiali&G. Avventure&di&storie AA.&VV. Baby&sitter&blues Murail&Marie]Aude Bambini&di&farina FineAnna

College"Physics" Student"Solutions"Manual" Chapter"6" " 50" " 728 rev s 728 rpm 1 min 60 s 2 rad 1 rev 76.2 rad s 1 rev 2 rad , π ω π " 6.2 CENTRIPETAL ACCELERATION 18." Verify&that ntrifuge&is&about 0.50&km/s,∧&Earth&in&its& orbit is&about p;linear&speed&of&a .

difference between Payroll and Timekeeping Clerks and Bookkeeping, Accounting, and Auditing Clerks. ASK ANALYSIS Ability Level Comparison - Abilities with importance scores over 50 Description Payroll and Timekeeping Clerks Bookkeeping, Accounting, and Auditing Clerks Imp

theJazz&Band”∧&answer& musical&questions.&Click&on&Band .

6" syl 4" syl 12" swgl @ 45 & 5' o.c. 12" swchl 6" swl r1-1 ma-d1-6a 4" syl 4" syl 2' 2' r3-5r r4-7 r&d 14.7' 13' cw open w11-15 w16-9p ma-d1-7d 12' 2' w4-3 moonwalks abb r&d r&d r&d r&d r&d r&d ret ret r&d r&d r&d r&d r&d 12' 24' r&d ma-d1-7a ma-d1-7b ret r&d r&d r5-1 r3-2 r&d r&r(b.o.) r6-1r r3-2 m4-5 m1-1 (i-195) m1-1 (i-495) m6-2l om1-1 .

In addition, clerks serving as municipal court clerks and/or county court clerks receive additional compensation. Such clerks are entitled to an additional 25 percent of county paid compensation for serving as either the clerk of the municipal or county court, pursuant to Ohio Revised Code Sections 1901.31 and 1907.20. Coroners (ORC 325.15 .

s& . o Look at the poem’s first and last lines (first and last lines may give readers important . it is important to read poems four times. Remind them that the first time they read is for enjoyment; rereads allow them to dive deeper into poems .

Have&youheardabout&the& DCPublic&Library&Challenge?& Kids,teens,andadults&can have&funandwin ;by participating&inthe&2018&DC&Public .

Singapore*MOE*Math*Syllabus Wednesday, October 31, 12. w Grade 6 Concrete Pictorial . ms& and&numberrelationships&that&is& inning& insecondgrade andextendingallthe way&to&algebra& . Grade 6: ratio problems

Clients'!Self,Portraits! selves& & ce&(self:portraits),& letthem .

Act CXXX of 2016 on the Code of Civil Procedure (as in force on 1 July 2018) This document has been produced for informational purposes only. 4 COURTS; DISQUALIFICATION 3. Proceeding courts Section 8 [The proceeding court] (1) The following courts shall proceed on first instance: a) the district courts, b) the administrative and labour courts, or c) the regional courts. (2) The following .

Creating A Webpage Using HTML & CSS ing&outcomes:& ;of&hypertext&markup&language& (HTML5)and .

A-R Guides After Reading lifying& previouslyheldbeliefs? Provide&reasoning& – Raonale&from&mulDple&sources& – Share∧&discuss& nave& orcompengperspecves 13 Completed A-R Sample 14

04 4 amp 05 5 amp 06 6 amp 07 7 amp 08 8 amp 10 10 amp 12 12 amp 13 13 amp 14 14 amp 15 15 amp 16 16 amp 20 20 amp line load20.887 [22.5] .016 [.4].887 [22.5] .016 [.4] Silver Printing On Black Embossed (ALUMINUM) 6 MOUNTING NUT 7 N None 1 Type 1 2 Type

behringer v-amp pro 19 2 hu 10 cm v-amp pro 8.2 v-amp pro 3 2 v-amp pro 180 ( 120 v) 9 9 8. 11 v-ampire/v-amp pro/v-amp 2 8 iec 8.1 xlr 8.2 6.3 mm 8.3 6.3 mm 8.4 8.3 midi midi 5 din v-amp pro midi midi midi inmidi edit midi out/thru midi out (midi thru) v-amp pro midi midi 8.3.1 midi-sysex v-amp pro edit midi (a ) midi sysex v-amp pro edit

d’annuaires LDAP, notamment: v IBM Tivoli Directory Server V5.2 v IBM Directory Server V4.1, V5.1 v IBM SecureWay Directory Server V3.2.2 v eNetwork LDAP Directory Server V2.1 v eNetwork X.500 Directory Server for AIX v Sun ONE Directory Server L’API LDAP offre des fonctions de serveur d’annuaires classiques, telles que l’écriture, la .

Oracle Directory (fka. SunOne) Oracle Internet Directory Microsoft Active Directory Application Mode (ADAM) Siemens DirX OpenLDAP eB2Bcom View500 Directory Server CA eTrust Directory SAP IDM Virtual Directory Server Any LDAP v3 compliant directory server SAP Busines

Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) Responsible for enforcing civil and criminal laws relating to controlled substances. Entry-level attorneys are hired to serve as law clerks to Administrative Law Judges. Clerks serve for fourteen months. Note that exiting DEA clerks m

Office and Administrative Support Occupations . 182. Bookkeeping, accounting, and auditing clerks 183. Court, municipal, and license clerks 184. Order clerks 185. Human resources assistants, except payroll and timekeeping 186. Statistical assistants. Construction and Extraction Occupations . 187. Carpenters 188. Electricians 189. Glaziers 190.